U11 Starejši cicibani – 7:7 – 2. Skupina

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Cerkvenjak 05.09.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Kungota 06.09.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Ekipa 9
    Maribor 08.09.20 18.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    Duplek 10.09.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek C
    Marjeta 14.09.20 17.00 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  2. 2. krog

    12.09.20 10.00 Ekipa 9 ŠD Marjeta B
    Lenart 12.09.20 11.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek 13.09.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK KUNGOTA
    Maribor 13.09.20 10.00 NK Pobrežje B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    13.09.20 11.00 NK Duplek C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
  3. 3. krog

    Cerkvenjak 19.09.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Ekipa 9
    Kungota 20.09.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek C
    Maribor 20.09.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Šentilj 20.09.20 11.00 NK Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Marjeta 23.09.20 17.00 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK B
  4. 4. krog

    26.09.20 10.00 Ekipa 9 NK Kovinar
    Lenart 26.09.20 11.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    Duplek 27.09.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    27.09.20 11.00 NK Duplek C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Kungota 27.09.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta B
  5. 5. krog

    Cerkvenjak 03.10.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK KUNGOTA
    Maribor 04.10.20 10.00 NK Pobrežje B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Maribor 04.10.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK B
    Šentilj 04.10.20 11.00 NK Šentilj Ekipa 9
    Marjeta 07.10.20 17.00 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek C
  6. 6. krog

    10.10.20 10.00 Ekipa 9 NK Pobrežje B
    Duplek 11.10.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    11.10.20 11.00 NK Duplek C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Kungota 11.10.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Marjeta 14.10.20 16.30 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak