U13 Mlajši dečki – 1. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NŠ Dravograd B 6 5 1 0 30:2 16
2. NK Maribor A 5 4 1 0 30:3 13
3. NK MB TABOR A 5 4 0 1 19:6 12
4. NK Miklavž A 5 3 0 2 26:7 9
5. Korotan Prevalje 5 3 0 2 16:11 9
6. NK Malečnik 4 2 0 2 8:11 6
7. NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina 6 2 0 4 7:22 6
8. NŠ Roho 6 1 0 5 3:24 3
9. NK Pohorje A 5 1 0 4 4:42 3
10. NK Pobrežje A 5 0 0 5 3:18 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.20 12.00 NŠ Roho 1 : 6
    (1 : 3)
    NK Maribor A
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 06.09.20 11.00 NK Miklavž A 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK MB TABOR A
    Maribor 06.09.20 11.00 NK Pobrežje A 0 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NK Malečnik
    Dravograd 23.09.20 17.00 NŠ Dravograd B 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 29.09.20 14.00 NK Pohorje A 2 : 4
    (2 : 2)
    NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 12.09.20 13.00 NK MB TABOR A 7 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.09.20 09.00 NK Miklavž A 7 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Roho
    Pesnica 13.09.20 10.00 NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina 0 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd B
    Maribor 13.09.20 11.00 NK Maribor A 16 : 0
    (8 : 0)
    NK Pohorje A
    Prevalje 17.09.20 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 6 : 1
    (6 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje A
  3. 3. krog

    Dravograd 19.09.20 09.30 NŠ Dravograd B 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Maribor A
    Ruše 20.09.20 11.00 NK Pohorje A 1 : 13
    (0 : 4)
    NK Miklavž A
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 21.09.20 17.00 NŠ Roho 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK MB TABOR A
    Maribor 23.09.20 17.00 NK Pobrežje A 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
  4. 4. krog

    Pesnica 27.09.20 10.00 NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina 1 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    NK Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.09.20 11.30 NŠ Roho 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje A
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 27.09.20 13.00 NK Miklavž A 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Dravograd B
    Maribor 07.10.20 16.00 NK MB TABOR A 1 : 5
    (1 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
  5. 5. krog

    Malečnik 03.10.20 09.00 NK Malečnik 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Dravograd 03.10.20 09.30 NŠ Dravograd B 9 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NŠ Roho
    Ruše 04.10.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A NK MB TABOR A
    Maribor 04.10.20 11.00 NK Pobrežje A 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Miklavž A
    Prevalje 05.10.20 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 5 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 10.10.20 13.00 NK MB TABOR A 8 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    Maribor 11.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor A 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.10.20 11.00 NK Miklavž A NK Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 11.10.20 11.00 NŠ Roho 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje A
    Ruše 11.10.20 11.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 9
    (0 : 8)
    NŠ Dravograd B