U13 Mlajši dečki – 2. Skupina – 2021/22 – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.08.21 09.30 NK Miklavž U12 12 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Slivnica 29.08.21 10.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 4
    (0 : 4)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 29.08.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Dravograd 01.09.21 16.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 5
    (3 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 02.09.21 17.30 Marles hiše 5 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 08.09.21 17.00 NK Duplek 0 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  2. 2. krog

    Pesnica 04.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 12 : 0
    (8 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 04.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 2 : 6
    (1 : 3)
    NK Duplek
    Starše 04.09.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 : 6
    (0 : 4)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Cerkvenjak 04.09.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 8 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 04.09.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Prevalje 06.05.22 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 5 : 2
    (4 : 2)
    Marles hiše
  3. 3. krog

    Dravograd 11.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Radlje ob Dravi 11.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 12.09.21 10.00 NK Duplek 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 12.09.21 10.30 Marles hiše 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.09.21 17.00 NK Miklavž U12 6 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Slivnica 23.09.21 17.30 NŠ Slivnica 3 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 18.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 1 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Marles hiše
    Cerkvenjak 18.09.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 11 : 1
    (5 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 19.09.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Prevalje 27.09.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Starše 07.10.21 16.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 : 7
    (2 : 4)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.10.21 16.30 NK Miklavž U12 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    NK Duplek
  5. 5. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 25.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Pesnica 25.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 3 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 26.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 9 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Duplek 26.09.21 10.00 NK Duplek 4 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 30.09.21 16.30 Marles hiše 15 : 2
    (7 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Slivnica 06.10.21 17.00 NŠ Slivnica 8 : 0
    (8 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 2 : 6
    (0 : 5)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 1 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Cerkvenjak 02.10.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 03.10.21 12.00 NK Duplek 7 : 4
    (3 : 3)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 04.10.21 17.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Starše 13.11.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
  7. 7. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 09.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Pesnica 09.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 6 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Dravograd 09.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Slivnica 10.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slivnica 12 : 1
    (9 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Maribor 20.10.21 16.00 Marles hiše 4 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek
    Prevalje 25.10.21 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 16.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Marles hiše
    Cerkvenjak 16.10.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 17.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 8
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 03.11.21 16.30 NK Duplek 6 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
  9. 9. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 23.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 6 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    NK Duplek
    Pesnica 23.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 8 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Starše 23.10.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 8
    (0 : 2)
    Marles hiše
    Cerkvenjak 23.10.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Prevalje 24.10.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Slivnica 13.11.21 15.00 NŠ Slivnica 4 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
  10. 10. krog

    Dravograd 30.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 7 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 31.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Duplek 31.10.21 10.00 NK Duplek 1 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Maribor 31.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 04.11.21 14.30 Marles hiše 3 : 0 NŠ Slivnica
  11. 11. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 06.11.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 4
    (2 : 4)
    Marles hiše
    Pesnica 06.11.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 06.11.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 8 : 2
    (4 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Starše 06.11.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Cerkvenjak 06.11.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 6 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Prevalje 07.11.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Duplek
  12. 12. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 02.04.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 7 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 03.04.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 2 : 5
    (1 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Prevalje 03.04.22 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Cerkvenjak 05.04.22 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Duplek
    Starše 06.04.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
  13. 13. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 09.04.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Duplek 10.04.22 10.00 NK Duplek 2 : 6
    (0 : 1)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.04.22 18.00 NK Miklavž U12 8 : 2
    (4 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 14.04.22 17.00 Marles hiše 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 27.04.22 10.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  14. 14. krog

    Starše 16.04.22 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 8
    (0 : 4)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Cerkvenjak 16.04.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 17.04.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Duplek
    Maribor 18.04.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Prevalje 02.06.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
  15. 15. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 23.04.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 5 : 5
    (4 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 23.04.22 11.00 Marles hiše 7 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Slivnica 24.04.22 10.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 10
    (0 : 6)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek 24.04.22 10.00 NK Duplek 6 : 2
    (5 : 1)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Dravograd 11.06.22 11.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 8 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
  16. 16. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.04.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 5 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Cerkvenjak 02.05.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 04.05.22 18.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 9
    (1 : 4)
    Marles hiše
    Starše 10.05.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 10
    (0 : 2)
    NK Duplek
    Maribor 26.05.22 17.00 NK MB Tabor U12 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
  17. 17. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 07.05.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 7 : 0
    (7 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Slivnica 08.05.22 10.00 NŠ Slivnica 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Prevalje 08.05.22 12.30 Korotan Prevalje 9 : 2
    (4 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 12.05.22 17.00 Marles hiše 3 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Dravograd 25.05.22 18.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 4 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Duplek
  18. 18. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 14.05.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Cerkvenjak 14.05.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 5 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Duplek 15.05.22 10.00 NK Duplek 3 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 15.05.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Starše 22.06.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
  19. 19. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 21.05.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 5
    (1 : 5)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Starše 21.05.22 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 : 11
    (0 : 5)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 26.05.22 17.00 Marles hiše 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Prevalje 27.05.22 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 5 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Slivnica 22.06.22 10.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Duplek
  20. 20. krog

    Duplek 29.05.22 10.00 NK Duplek 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 29.05.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 29.05.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 02.06.22 17.00 Marles hiše 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Dravograd 21.06.22 17.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 NŠ Slivnica
  21. 21. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 04.06.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 4 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Starše 04.06.22 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 6 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Cerkvenjak 04.06.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 7 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Prevalje 04.06.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Slivnica 09.06.22 17.30 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 4
    (0 : 4)
    Marles hiše
  22. 22. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.05.22 15.00 NK Miklavž U12 3 : 3
    (3 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek 12.06.22 10.00 NK Duplek 5 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 12.06.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Maribor 16.06.22 17.00 Marles hiše 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Slivnica 21.06.22 10.00 NŠ Slivnica 3 : 5
    (3 : 5)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje