U15 Starejši dečki – 1. Liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NŠ Roho 6 6 0 0 60:1 18
2. NK Miklavž A 5 5 0 0 44:4 15
3. NK Malečnik 5 5 0 0 40:3 15
4. NK MB TABOR 6 3 0 3 24:10 9
5. NK Pohorje 7 3 0 4 12:21 9
6. NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1 5 1 0 4 5:29 3
7. NK DUPLEK 6 1 0 5 15:48 3
8. Korotan Peca 5 1 0 4 8:50 3
9. Marles hiše 5 0 0 5 3:45 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.09.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 11 : 0
    (7 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK
    06.09.20 11.00 Ekipa 5 Korotan Peca
    Jarenina 06.09.20 14.00 NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1 0 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    NK MB TABOR
    Maribor 09.09.20 16.30 Marles hiše 0 : 13
    (0 : 7)
    NK Miklavž A
    Ruše 09.09.20 17.30 NK Pohorje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
  2. 2. krog

    Duplek 12.09.20 10.00 NK DUPLEK 11 : 2
    (7 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 12.09.20 11.30 NK MB TABOR 14 : 0
    (9 : 0)
    Korotan Peca
    Malečnik 13.09.20 09.30 NK Malečnik Ekipa 5
    Jarenina 13.09.20 10.00 NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1 0 : 14
    (0 : 5)
    NŠ Roho
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.09.20 11.00 NK Miklavž A 4 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
  3. 3. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 20.09.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 6 : 1
    (5 : 1)
    NK MB TABOR
    20.09.20 11.00 Ekipa 5 NK Miklavž A
    Črna na Koroškem 20.09.20 11.00 Korotan Peca 1 : 9
    (0 : 6)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 24.09.20 16.00 Marles hiše 0 : 3
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1
    19.09.20 NK Pohorje 3 : 0 NK DUPLEK
  4. 4. krog

    Duplek 26.09.20 09.00 NK DUPLEK Ekipa 5
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.09.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 13 : 0
    (10 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 27.09.20 11.00 NK MB TABOR 1 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK Malečnik
    Jarenina 27.09.20 16.30 NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1 2 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NK Pohorje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 14.10.20 15.30 NK Miklavž A 15 : 2
    (6 : 0)
    Korotan Peca
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 03.10.20 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 6
    (0 : 5)
    NŠ Roho
    04.10.20 11.00 Ekipa 5 NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1
    Črna na Koroškem 05.10.20 17.30 Korotan Peca 5 : 2
    (4 : 2)
    NK DUPLEK
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 10.10.20 11.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž A
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 11.10.20 10.00 NŠ Roho Ekipa 5
    Malečnik 12.10.20 16.00 NK DUPLEK 1 : 16
    (1 : 7)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 14.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše 1 : 5
    (1 : 4)
    NK Pohorje
  7. 7. krog

    Ruše 17.10.20 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB TABOR
    Prevalje 17.10.20 11.00 Korotan Peca 0 : 10
    (0 : 5)
    NŠ Roho
    Malečnik 18.10.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 8 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina/Pesnica 1
    18.10.20 11.00 Ekipa 5 Marles hiše
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 18.10.20 11.00 NK Miklavž A 11 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK DUPLEK