U15 Starejši dečki – 1. Liga – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Dobrovce 04.09.21 10.00 NK Dobrovce prost
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.09.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 10 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 09.00 NŠ ROHO 7 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Radlje ob Dravi 05.09.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje 6 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 05.09.21 14.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 12
    (0 : 6)
    NK MB TABOR
  2. 2. krog

    11.09.21 10.00 prost NK Maribor
    Malečnik 11.09.21 10.00 Malečnik 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Dobrovce 14.09.21 17.00 NK Dobrovce 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor 15.09.21 17.00 NK MB TABOR 2 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NK Miklavž
    Prevalje 16.09.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 8
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ ROHO
  3. 3. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 18.09.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 18.09.21 11.00 NK Maribor 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 19.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica prost
    Radlje ob Dravi 19.09.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK MB TABOR
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 28.09.21 16.30 NŠ ROHO Malečnik
  4. 4. krog

    25.09.21 10.00 prost Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 25.09.21 10.00 NK MB TABOR NŠ ROHO
    Pesnica 26.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK Miklavž
    Dobrovce 28.09.21 16.30 NK Dobrovce NŠ NK Radlje
    Malečnik 05.10.21 16.30 Malečnik NK Maribor
  5. 5. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.10.21 10.00 NK Miklavž prost
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor NK MB TABOR
    Prevalje 02.10.21 11.00 Korotan Prevalje Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 09.00 NŠ ROHO NK Dobrovce
    Radlje ob Dravi 03.10.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  6. 6. krog

    09.10.21 10.00 prost Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.21 11.00 NK Miklavž NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 10.10.21 10.00 NK MB TABOR Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 10.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NŠ ROHO
    Dobrovce 12.10.21 16.00 NK Dobrovce NK Maribor
  7. 7. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje prost
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Malečnik 16.10.21 10.00 Malečnik NK MB TABOR
    Prevalje 16.10.21 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.21 10.30 NŠ ROHO NK Miklavž
  8. 8. krog

    23.10.21 10.00 prost NK MB TABOR
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 23.10.21 11.00 NK Miklavž NK Maribor
    Pesnica 24.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi 24.10.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje NŠ ROHO
    Dobrovce 26.10.21 15.30 NK Dobrovce Malečnik
  9. 9. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 30.10.21 10.00 NŠ ROHO prost
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor NŠ NK Radlje
    Malečnik 30.10.21 10.00 Malečnik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Prevalje 30.10.21 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Miklavž
    Maribor 31.10.21 10.00 NK MB TABOR NK Dobrovce
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor NŠ ROHO
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor NK MB TABOR NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Malečnik Malečnik NK Miklavž
    prost NK Dobrovce
  11. 11. krog

    Pesnica NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK Dobrovce
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK MB TABOR
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje Malečnik
    Maribor NK Maribor prost
  12. 12. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Maribor
    Malečnik Malečnik NŠ ROHO
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Miklavž
    Maribor NK MB TABOR NŠ NK Radlje
    prost NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  13. 13. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NK Dobrovce
    Maribor NK Maribor Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO NK MB TABOR
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje prost
  14. 14. krog

    Malečnik Malečnik Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor NK MB TABOR NK Maribor
    Pesnica NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NŠ NK Radlje
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NŠ ROHO
    prost NK Miklavž
  15. 15. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK MB TABOR
    Maribor NK Maribor NK Dobrovce
    Malečnik Malečnik prost
  16. 16. krog

    Maribor NK MB TABOR Malečnik
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Korotan Prevalje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NŠ ROHO
    Pesnica NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK Maribor
    prost NŠ NK Radlje
  17. 17. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor NK Maribor NK Miklavž
    Malečnik Malečnik NK Dobrovce
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor NK MB TABOR prost
  18. 18. krog

    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK MB TABOR
    Pesnica NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Malečnik
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NK Maribor
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Korotan Prevalje
    prost NŠ ROHO