U19 Mladinska liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK FUŽINAR 7 7 0 0 34:4 21
2. NK Rače 6 6 0 0 22:5 18
3. NK Korotan Prevalje 7 5 0 2 20:15 15
4. NK DOBROVCE – TABOR 7 3 1 3 12:12 10
5. Marles hiše 6 2 1 3 18:18 7
6. NK Pobrežje 7 2 1 4 14:17 7
7. NK Malečnik 7 2 1 4 11:14 7
8. NK Pohorje 7 2 1 4 10:23 7
9. Miklavž 6 1 0 5 7:23 3
10. NK Šentilj 6 0 1 5 6:23 1

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 03.09.20 17.00 Marles hiše 4 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 06.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 06.09.20 16.30 NK Rače 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Šentilj 07.09.20 18.00 NK Šentilj 1 : 7
    (0 : 5)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Ruše 07.09.20 19.00 NK Pohorje 2 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Miklavž
  2. 2. krog

    Mežica 13.09.20 15.00 NK FUŽINAR 5 : 1
    (4 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Maribor 13.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Malečnik 16.09.20 16.30 NK Malečnik 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Šentilj
    Dobrovce 16.09.20 16.30 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR 5 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Prevalje 16.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Miklavž
  3. 3. krog

    Rače 20.09.20 10.30 NK Rače 4 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 20.09.20 16.00 Marles hiše 4 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ruše 20.09.20 16.00 NK Pohorje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.09.20 16.00 Miklavž 1 : 8
    (0 : 4)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Šentilj 21.09.20 18.00 NK Šentilj 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 27.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    Rače 27.09.20 16.00 NK Rače 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 28.09.20 16.00 NK Malečnik 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Miklavž
    Dobrovce 30.09.20 16.00 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Prevalje 30.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    NK FUŽINAR
  5. 5. krog

    Ravne 04.10.20 15.00 NK FUŽINAR 4 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 04.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše 3 : 5
    (2 : 2)
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 04.10.20 15.30 NK Pohorje 3 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Šentilj 05.10.20 18.00 NK Šentilj 1 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 07.10.20 15.30 Miklavž 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
  6. 6. krog

    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 11.10.20 15.30 NK Pobrežje 6 : 2
    (5 : 2)
    Miklavž
    Rače 11.10.20 15.30 NK Rače 7 : 1
    (4 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Maribor 11.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše NK Šentilj
    Dobrovce 12.10.20 15.30 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Prevalje 14.10.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2
    (2 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
  7. 7. krog

    Malečnik 18.10.20 14.00 NK Malečnik 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Ruše 18.10.20 15.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Šentilj 19.10.20 18.00 NK Šentilj 2 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    18.10.20 NK FUŽINAR 3 : 0 NK Pobrežje