U9 Mlajši cicibani – 1. Skupina – 2020/21

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ruše 29.08.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Jurovski Dol 30.08.20 08.00 NK Jurovski Dol A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Paloma
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.08.20 09.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar A
    Kungota 09.09.20 17.00 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB TABOR
    Malečnik 22.09.20 17.00 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 05.09.20 09.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Paloma
    Maribor 05.09.20 09.30 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 05.09.20 10.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 09.09.20 17.00 NK Kovinar A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol A
    Ruše 29.09.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota A
  3. 3. krog

    Jurovski Dol 12.09.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 12.09.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje A
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.09.20 09.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB TABOR
    Sladki Vrh 13.09.20 11.00 Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar A
    Kungota 03.11.20 15.00 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 19.09.20 09.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar A
    Ruše 19.09.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Kungota 19.09.20 09.30 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 19.09.20 10.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol A
    Maribor 28.09.20 17.30 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Paloma
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 03.10.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje A
    Maribor 03.10.20 09.30 NK Kovinar A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 03.10.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.10.20 09.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota A
    Sladki Vrh 04.10.20 11.00 Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB TABOR
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 10.10.20 09.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Ruše 10.10.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Paloma
    Kungota 10.10.20 09.30 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol A
    Maribor 10.10.20 10.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar A
    Malečnik 10.10.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž