Veteranska liga DP/MB

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. NK Rošnja – Loka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. NK Pohorje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. Limbuš Pekre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. Nk MIKLAVŽ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. ŠD Rogoza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. NK FRAM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. NK Rače 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. NK Dobrovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. Picerija Lili Slivnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 26.08.22 18.30 Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Rače
    Ruše 26.08.22 18.30 NK Pohorje NK FRAM
    Maribor 26.08.22 18.30 Limbuš Pekre Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Dobrovce 26.08.22 18.30 NK Dobrovce NK Rošnja – Loka
    Marjeta 26.08.22 18.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju ŠD Rogoza
  2. 2. krog

    Rače 02.09.22 18.00 NK Rače ŠD Rogoza
    Loka Rošnja 02.09.22 18.00 NK Rošnja – Loka ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Slivnica 02.09.22 18.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica NK Dobrovce
    Fram 02.09.22 18.00 NK FRAM Limbuš Pekre
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.09.22 18.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Pohorje
  3. 3. krog

    Ruše 09.09.22 17.30 NK Pohorje NK Rače
    Maribor 09.09.22 17.30 Limbuš Pekre Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Dobrovce 09.09.22 17.30 NK Dobrovce NK FRAM
    Marjeta 09.09.22 17.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 09.09.22 17.30 ŠD Rogoza NK Rošnja – Loka
  4. 4. krog

    Rače 16.09.22 17.30 NK Rače NK Rošnja – Loka
    Slivnica 16.09.22 17.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica ŠD Rogoza
    Fram 16.09.22 17.30 NK FRAM ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 16.09.22 17.30 Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Dobrovce
    Ruše 16.09.22 17.30 NK Pohorje Limbuš Pekre
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 23.09.22 17.00 Limbuš Pekre NK Rače
    Dobrovce 23.09.22 17.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pohorje
    Marjeta 23.09.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 23.09.22 17.00 ŠD Rogoza NK FRAM
    Loka Rošnja 23.09.22 17.00 NK Rošnja – Loka Picerija Lili Slivnica
  6. 6. krog

    Rače 30.09.22 17.00 NK Rače Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Fram 30.09.22 17.00 NK FRAM NK Rošnja – Loka
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.09.22 17.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ ŠD Rogoza
    Ruše 30.09.22 17.00 NK Pohorje ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Maribor 30.09.22 17.00 Limbuš Pekre NK Dobrovce
  7. 7. krog

    Dobrovce 07.10.22 16.30 NK Dobrovce NK Rače
    Marjeta 07.10.22 16.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Limbuš Pekre
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 07.10.22 16.30 ŠD Rogoza NK Pohorje
    Loka Rošnja 07.10.22 16.30 NK Rošnja – Loka Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Slivnica 07.10.22 16.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica NK FRAM
  8. 8. krog

    Rače 14.10.22 16.30 NK Rače NK FRAM
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 14.10.22 16.30 Nk MIKLAVŽ Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Ruše 14.10.22 16.30 NK Pohorje NK Rošnja – Loka
    Maribor 14.10.22 16.30 Limbuš Pekre ŠD Rogoza
    Dobrovce 14.10.22 16.30 NK Dobrovce ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
  9. 9. krog

    Marjeta 21.10.22 16.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Rače
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 21.10.22 16.00 ŠD Rogoza NK Dobrovce
    Loka Rošnja 21.10.22 16.00 NK Rošnja – Loka Limbuš Pekre
    Slivnica 21.10.22 16.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica NK Pohorje
    Fram 21.10.22 16.00 NK FRAM Nk MIKLAVŽ