Veteranska liga DP/MB

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Pohorje 9 8 0 1 49:8 24
2. ŠD Rogoza 9 7 1 1 20:10 22
3. NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI 9 6 1 2 24:10 19
4. Picerija Lili Slivnica 9 4 2 3 18:16 14
5. ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 4 1 4 24:18 13
6. Limbuš Pekre 9 4 1 4 15:15 13
7. NK FRAM 9 4 0 5 22:14 12
8. Nk MIKLAVŽ 9 4 0 5 17:16 12
9. NK Dobrovce 9 1 0 8 5:39 3
10. NK Rače 9 0 0 9 2:50 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Dobrovce 24.08.22 19.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 5
    (0 : 5)
    NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 26.08.22 18.30 Nk MIKLAVŽ 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Ruše 26.08.22 18.30 NK Pohorje 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK FRAM
    Maribor 26.08.22 18.30 Limbuš Pekre 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Marjeta 26.08.22 19.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    ŠD Rogoza
  2. 2. krog

    Rače 02.09.22 18.00 NK Rače 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    ŠD Rogoza
    Loka Rošnja 02.09.22 18.00 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI 2 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Slivnica 02.09.22 18.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Fram 02.09.22 18.00 NK FRAM 2 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    Limbuš Pekre
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.09.22 18.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ 4 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 09.09.22 17.30 Limbuš Pekre 2 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 09.09.22 17.30 ŠD Rogoza 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI
    Dobrovce 09.09.22 18.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK FRAM
    Ruše 09.09.22 18.30 NK Pohorje 16 : 0
    (6 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Marjeta 09.09.22 19.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 4 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Picerija Lili Slivnica
  4. 4. krog

    16.09.22 16.30 NK Rače 0 : 3 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI
    Slivnica 16.09.22 17.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Rogoza
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 16.09.22 17.30 Nk MIKLAVŽ 5 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Ruše 20.09.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Limbuš Pekre
    Fram 27.09.22 17.00 NK FRAM 6 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 23.09.22 17.00 Limbuš Pekre 5 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 23.09.22 17.00 ŠD Rogoza 2 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK FRAM
    Loka Rošnja 23.09.22 17.00 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Dobrovce 23.09.22 18.00 NK Dobrovce 1 : 11
    (1 : 7)
    NK Pohorje
    Marjeta 23.09.22 19.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.09.22 17.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    ŠD Rogoza
    Slivnica 30.09.22 17.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica 5 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Rače
    30.09.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 3 : 0 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Maribor 04.10.22 17.00 Limbuš Pekre 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Dobrovce
    Fram 18.10.22 16.30 NK FRAM 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI
  7. 7. krog

    Loka Rošnja 07.10.22 16.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI 2 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Slivnica 07.10.22 16.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK FRAM
    Marjeta 07.10.22 19.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Limbuš Pekre
    Dobrovce 11.10.22 18.00 NK Dobrovce 2 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Ruše 28.10.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    ŠD Rogoza
  8. 8. krog

    Rače 14.10.22 16.30 NK Rače 1 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NK FRAM
    Maribor 14.10.22 16.30 Limbuš Pekre 0 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    ŠD Rogoza
    Slivnica 14.10.22 16.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Ruše 14.10.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 3 : 2
    (2 : 2)
    NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI
    Dobrovce 14.10.22 18.00 NK Dobrovce 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
  9. 9. krog

    Loka Rošnja 21.10.22 16.00 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI 6 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Limbuš Pekre
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 21.10.22 16.00 ŠD Rogoza 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Slivnica 21.10.22 16.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica 0 : 6
    (0 : 2)
    NK Pohorje
    Fram 21.10.22 16.00 NK FRAM 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Marjeta 21.10.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 : 1
    (5 : 1)
    NK Rače