Veteranska liga SG/MB

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Kungota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. NK Pobrežje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. NK Jurovski dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. NK Dogoše 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. NK Paloma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. NK Jarenina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. Lenart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Sladki Vrh 26.08.22 18.30 NK Paloma prost
    Maribor 26.08.22 18.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 26.08.22 18.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Dogoše
    Zg.Kungota 26.08.22 18.30 NK Kungota ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Jarenina 26.08.22 18.30 NK Jarenina NK Pobrežje
  2. 2. krog

    02.09.22 18.00 prost NK Pobrežje
    Jakobski Dol 02.09.22 18.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jarenina
    Dogoše 02.09.22 18.00 NK Dogoše NK Kungota
    Lenart 02.09.22 18.00 Lenart NK Jurovski dol
    Sladki Vrh 02.09.22 18.00 NK Paloma NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 09.09.22 17.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi prost
    Jurovski Dol 09.09.22 17.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Paloma
    Zg.Kungota 09.09.22 17.30 NK Kungota Lenart
    Jarenina 09.09.22 17.30 NK Jarenina NK Dogoše
    Maribor 09.09.22 17.30 NK Pobrežje ŠD Jakobski Dol
  4. 4. krog

    16.09.22 17.30 prost ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Dogoše 16.09.22 17.30 NK Dogoše NK Pobrežje
    Lenart 16.09.22 17.30 Lenart NK Jarenina
    Sladki Vrh 16.09.22 17.30 NK Paloma NK Kungota
    Maribor 16.09.22 17.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Jurovski dol
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 23.09.22 17.00 NK Jurovski dol prost
    Zg.Kungota 23.09.22 17.00 NK Kungota NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Jarenina 23.09.22 17.00 NK Jarenina NK Paloma
    Maribor 23.09.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje Lenart
    Jakobski Dol 23.09.22 17.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Dogoše
  6. 6. krog

    30.09.22 17.00 prost NK Dogoše
    Lenart 30.09.22 17.00 Lenart ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Sladki Vrh 30.09.22 17.00 NK Paloma NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 30.09.22 17.00 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Jarenina
    Jurovski Dol 30.09.22 17.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Kungota
  7. 7. krog

    Zg.Kungota 07.10.22 16.30 NK Kungota prost
    Jarenina 07.10.22 16.30 NK Jarenina NK Jurovski dol
    Maribor 07.10.22 16.30 NK Pobrežje NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Jakobski Dol 07.10.22 16.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Paloma
    Dogoše 07.10.22 16.30 NK Dogoše Lenart
  8. 8. krog

    14.10.22 16.30 prost Lenart
    Sladki Vrh 14.10.22 16.30 NK Paloma NK Dogoše
    Maribor 14.10.22 16.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Jurovski Dol 14.10.22 16.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Pobrežje
    Zg.Kungota 14.10.22 16.30 NK Kungota NK Jarenina
  9. 9. krog

    Jarenina 21.10.22 16.00 NK Jarenina prost
    Maribor 21.10.22 16.00 NK Pobrežje NK Kungota
    Jakobski Dol 21.10.22 16.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jurovski dol
    Dogoše 21.10.22 16.00 NK Dogoše NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Lenart 21.10.22 16.00 Lenart NK Paloma