1. Članska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ademovič Primož NK Pohorje 3 5 1 1476 18
Ahmetović Amar NK Peca 2 910 12
Ajd Vanja NK Pohorje 0
Aliti Vedat NK Peca 1 8 1 1415 17
Alloucha Yahya NK Miklavž 48 4
Ameršek Tadej NK Peca 2 3 767 9
Anžel Narsej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 679 9
Aplinc Juš NK Radlje 1 3 1
Aplinc Nal NK Radlje 3 1598 20
Arl Jan NK Akumulator 1 5 2226 25
Babšek Aljaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 1416 17
Babšek Tinej Marles hiše 3 509 14
Babšek Tomi Marles hiše 2 1 585 8
Babšek Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 11 1771 20
Bajraj Leoard NK Miklavž 155 3
Barun Marko NŠ Roho VBO 342 9
Bauman Anej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 19 1
Bauman Žiga NK Jurovski dol 817 10
Bećiri Severdžan NŠ Roho VBO 312 7
Belna Dejan NK Jurovski dol 7 5 1890 21
Berčič Andraž Marles hiše 6 1
Berisha Valmir NK Rače 1 680 12
Berzak Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 408 6
Berzak Tim NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Bešić Dejan ŠD Starše 4 1152 19
Bezjak Aleksander NK Rače 40 2
Bezjak Alen NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 5 1816 22
Bijol Andraž NK Radlje 19 3 1 1953 23
Borovnik Boštjan NK Akumulator 5 1350 15
Borovnik Matej NK Akumulator 4 561 10
Bosilj Matic NK Akumulator 1 5 1687 22
Božičev Šmid Mitja NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 314 4
Bračič Matic NK Duplek 1 4 1672 21
Bračko Miha NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 464 7
Bračko Val Marles hiše 270 3
Bračko Žan NK Rače 8 5 1939 24
Bratušek Miha Marles hiše 180 2
Brdnik Tomi NK Duplek 988 12
Breg Rok ŠD Starše 5 883 13
Brence Rok NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 1 1075 15
Breznik Klemen NK Jurovski dol 1 2 692 19
Brunček Darko NK Jurovski dol 2 1 2310 26
Budić Siniša NK Rače 498 11
Buhin Amadej NŠ Roho VBO 1 232 6
Buhin Tanej NŠ Roho 1 150 5
Buser Žak Pascal NK Duplek 0
Bužo Edin ŠD Starše 1 630 7
Cafuta Miha NK Peca 3 1757 21
Čeh Kristjan NK Miklavž 95 2
Celcer Žiga NK Tehnotim Pesnica 4 6 1470 22
Celner Kristijan NK Peca 3 1 1201 14
Cigrovski Jakob Marles hiše 6 2
Cmrečnjak Žan NK Duplek 1 2 1146 15
Colnarič Marko NK Miklavž 44 7
Črešnik Aleš NK Pohorje 1 1 1510 21
Črnčec Uroš NK Jurovski dol 70 1
Črnčič Srečko NK Jurovski dol 1 416 5
Damiš Lan NK Duplek 130 3
Danilovič Aleksandar Marles hiše 1 742 9
Deučman Gal NK Duplek 1 451 15
Diemat Marko NŠ Roho VBO 3 2101 24
Divjak Mitja NK Jurovski dol 1 2 1 1021 12
Dizdarević Danis NŠ Roho 71 2
Dobaj Aljaž Marles hiše 1 1389 19
Dobaj Blaž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 21 4 2149 25
Dobaj Jaka NK Pohorje 126 7
Dobaja Marko NK Pohorje 4 1 1569 21
Dobnik Alen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 1788 20
Dobnik Aljaž ŠD Starše 3 4 1946 22
Dobršek Alex Marles hiše 0
Dolinšek Patrick NK Jurovski dol 604 8
Dona Edoardo NK Miklavž 11 1
Draganić Vito NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 2 1566 26
Drobnjak Savo NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 1486 17
Drolc Dominik NK Miklavž 90 1
Dvoršak Špehar Primož NK Rače 672 11
Ekart Nejc ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 5 1333 16
Embreuš Matic Marles hiše 1 1459 20
Fanedl Andrej NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 151 5
Fanedl Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 3 2057 25
Farasin Adrian NK Pohorje 1 54 5
Farazin Uroš NK Jurovski dol 2 724 10
Fekonja Gašper ŠD Starše 3 1417 16
Fekonja Matija ŠD Starše 5 2 1692 21
Fideršek Nejc NK Pohorje 3 2 2160 24
Fideršek Patrick NK Pohorje 4 339 15
Fišer Michel NK Duplek 170 3
Flajšman Aljoša NK Miklavž 3 634 9
Franci David ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 6 1689 20
Franci Nino ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 5 3 1 1928 25
Franič Matej NŠ Roho VBO 90 1
Fras Samo NK Miklavž 2 1 1071 12
Fridrih Andraž NK Pohorje 10 2 1103 13
Gabrovec Rok NK Peca 3 3 1295 18
Gačić Nikola NK Radlje 1 1 1721 22
Gajić Goran NK Rače 7 3 676 18
Gajšek Tin NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 530 10
Gajser Tilen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 1103 13
Gavrić Zoran ŠD Starše 134 2
Gerečnik Sašo ŠD Starše 3 4 1635 19
Glažer Blaž NK Radlje 2 245 9
Glušič Rene NK Rače 2 1 1931 23
Gmajnar Gašper NK Akumulator 1885 22
Goljat Žiga NK Rače 11 2 1590 20
Gorenjak Jan Vid NK Miklavž 241 4
Gorinšek Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 8 1875 23
Gorše Rok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 91 7
Gorza Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 16 1079 12
Gostenčnik Stanislav NK Peca 3 7 1351 21
Gotal Patrik Manuel NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 414 13
Grabovac Daniel NK Akumulator 0
Gradišnik Nino NK Miklavž 22 4 2140 25
Gregelj Marko NK Akumulator 1 6 1923 23
Gregelj Miha NK Akumulator 1 1 561 8
Grešovnik Žiga NK Radlje 1 2097 25
Grušovnik Alen Marles hiše 900 10
Habith Boštjan ŠD Starše 1 900 10
Habjanič Žan NK Rače 12 1
Hager Dejan NK Jurovski dol 4 790 11
Haler Jernej ŠD Starše 1 1 49 5
Hammer Jan NK Pohorje 1 986 20
Harih Davorin NK Rače 735 19
Hasani Memet Marles hiše 1 3 275 17
Hedl Alen NK Radlje 1 4 564 14
Hercog Teo NK Peca 2 490 10
Holcman Boštjan NK Pohorje 1 1 1261 15
Hovnik Ožbej NK Peca 3 2 1888 23
Hozjan Luka Marles hiše 0
Hozjan Žiga NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 6 1460 22
Hrženjak Nickolas NK Pohorje 60 3
Ičanović Admir NK Akumulator 253 11
Isufi Arsim ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 1 87 3
Izak Tadej NK Radlje 947 15
Jagarinec Nejc NK Duplek 41 2
Jagarinec Nik NK Tehnotim Pesnica 180 2
Jagodič Blaž Marles hiše 720 8
Janković Milan NK Duplek 2 3 1928 25
Janžekovič Miha NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 4 1620 18
Jarh Matjaž NK Jurovski dol 0
Jaušovec Dominik NK Jurovski dol 90 1
Javnik Miha NK Miklavž 2 1 708 10
Javornik Luka NŠ Roho VBO 3 1035 15
Jelenc Izidor Marles hiše 12 1 2198 25
Jelenc Valentin Marles hiše 1 3 1234 16
Jelić Petar NK Akumulator 1 1 1874 21
Jerman Enej NŠ Roho VBO 707 9
Jerončič Jan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 2 772 11
Jodl Jernej NK Miklavž 1 557 9
Joldić Ermin NK Jurovski dol 5 2 1551 23
Joldžić Salko NŠ Roho VBO 1095 23
Jonuzaj Florian NK Miklavž 1 347 4
Jurič Nik Marles hiše 35 1
Jurič Timotej NŠ Roho VBO 8 7 1816 23
Kac Tadej ŠD Starše 5 3 2142 24
Kačičnik Hasanovič Staš NŠ Roho 137 8
Kadiš Tevž NK Radlje 114 2
Kajtazi Imran NŠ Roho VBO 80 2
Kaloh David NK Duplek 305 5
Kalteneker Tilen NK Akumulator 1 556 12
Karić Amir NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 3 1220 19
Karlovčec Neven ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 1 1023 15
Kaučič Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 623 9
Kaučič Rok NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 37 1
Kečanović Nedžad NK Tehnotim Pesnica 94 3
Kekec Vid NK Duplek 2 626 11
Kirbiš Matej NK Miklavž 4 1 493 7
Klasinc Žiga NK Miklavž 159 5
Knez Alen NK Rače 4 4 1560 20
Knez Klemen NK Radlje 5 4 810 9
Knuplež Blaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 2 488 10
Knuplež Danijel NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 225 3
Knuplež Roselito NK Jurovski dol 291 5
Kobovc Rok NK Akumulator 5 2 2208 26
Kočar Lučo ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 2 619 12
Kočevar Domen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 3 907 11
Kocijan Janik NK Miklavž 62 5
Kokot Žiga ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 1
Kokotovič Aljoša NK Miklavž 90 1
Kolar Dominik ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 6 1 1743 22
Kolar Luka NK Rače 13 1
Komar Alex NK Pohorje 3 1 195 8
Komperšak Gregor NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 899 12
Kondič Nejc NK Duplek 1 216 8
Konrad Klemen NK Jurovski dol 31 1
Korasa Matevž NK Akumulator 4 3 1121 17
Korbar Aleš NK Radlje 1 596 11
Korošak Igor NK Radlje 3 1 267 6
Korošec Kevin ŠD Starše 7 3
Kos Saša Ivan NK Duplek 102 3
Kovačec Tim NK Miklavž 2 1 308 4
Kovačič Aljaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 2 1008 17
Kovačič Nejc NK Rače 1 391 11
Kovačič Peter Marles hiše 18 3
Kovačič Žan NK Miklavž 11 3 1050 12
Krajnc Anney NK Rače 1 159 6
Krajnc Denis NK Duplek 6 1471 19
Krajnc Marko NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 4 7 2033 23
Krajnc Žiga Marles hiše 9 2
Kramberger Timotej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 71 4
Kraner Nik NK Pohorje 1 2 1 981 11
Kraner Tilen NK Jurovski dol 2 4 1924 24
Kranjec Noel NK Duplek 90 1
Krasniqi Altin NK Rače 5 997 12
Kraut Nejc NŠ Roho VBO 166 5
Krčo Borislav NK Rače 75 2
Krelj Tadej NK Akumulator 46 4
Kreuh Aleš NK Peca 509 6
Kukovec Nino Aleksej NK Duplek 5 11 1436 17
Kukovec Rene NK Duplek 8 1 1406 17
Kumer Urban NK Radlje 3 1115 20
Kuri Klemen NK Miklavž 1 33 1
Kus Matic NK Radlje 1 3 970 12
Kus Žiga NK Radlje 2 1 1170 13
Kušnik Miha Marles hiše 9 4 1955 25
Ladič David NŠ Roho VBO 1 1 2211 25
Lah Žiga NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 337 6
Lahe Korošec Neal NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 7 2 1188 21
Lampret Jan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 1 1190 17
Lašič Nik NK Rače 2 2 1931 22
Lazar Jure NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 1817 21
Lazić David NK Duplek 2 1 1209 17
Leben Daniel NK Rače 5 1 1865 22
Ledinek Vid NK Radlje 0
Leniči Diego Arlind NK Peca 1 5 1865 22
Lepej Nejc ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 19 4
Lešnik Tilen NK Rače 1 4 1260 15
Letnik David NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 2 240 7
Lipovnik David NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 69 3
Ljuboje Branislav NK Rače 2 3 1961 23
Lobenwein Uroš NK Duplek 1 3 2224 25
Lončarič Aljaž NŠ Roho 78 4
Lopatni Dejan NK Peca 1 1 1573 20
Lorenčič Marko NK Tehnotim Pesnica 90 1
Lukič Sašo NK Duplek 1 5 1657 20
Lukić Žan Marles hiše 69 1
Lupinšek Matjaž ŠD Starše 7 1 1286 24
Majer Domen NK Jurovski dol 3 1259 20
Majer Rok NK Jurovski dol 1 2 1873 21
Marčič Simon NK Rače 7 1
Masten David NK Miklavž 1 581 8
Meglič Bor ŠD Starše 7 8 1 1446 23
Merdanović Dino NŠ Roho VBO 108 3
Mesarič Miha ŠD Starše 5 2 1516 21
Meznarič Mark NK Miklavž 1 980 11
Mihalič Rader Val NK Miklavž 37 1
Mikl Mitja NK Duplek 1 432 7
Milec Matic ŠD Starše 3 4 1714 20
Miljatovič Matej Marles hiše 1 1600 18
Milkov Atanas Yankov NK Miklavž 3 414 8
Miložič Jan ŠD Starše 238 4
Miložič Tin NK Miklavž 1 183 6
Mlaker Aleš Marles hiše 4 5 984 13
Mlaker Gregor Marles hiše 90 1
Moser Robert NK Radlje 2 7 1290 16
Mravljak Jernej NK Radlje 0
Mravljak Žiga NK Radlje 1 180 2
Mulahmetović Senad NK Akumulator 1 1 689 9
Mulec Matic NK Tehnotim Pesnica 5 2116 24
Murko Peter ŠD Starše 3 829 15
Naglič Maj NK Radlje 3 772 19
Nedižavec Aleksander NŠ Roho VBO 2 8 2098 24
Nemec Dejan NK Pohorje 1 1153 17
Nerat Aljoša Marles hiše 4 2 1445 19
Nešović Luka NK Duplek 381 6
Nikić Žan NK Miklavž 0
Nikoloski Rene Marles hiše 15 2
Novak Kevin NK Miklavž 3 2 696 17
Novak Marko Marles hiše 2 1712 20
Novak Nino NK Miklavž 2 1 134 3
Novak Nino NK Miklavž 4 4 1075 17
Obretan Matic NK Peca 7 6 1 1991 23
Očko Nik ŠD Starše 499 8
Oder Aleksander NK Akumulator 7 1153 13
Ornik Gašper ŠD Starše 2 3 1445 24
Ornik Luka NK Rače 21 1
Ornik Žiga NK Tehnotim Pesnica 134 7
Ozim Matej NK Pohorje 1 1 359 4
Pahernik Jan NK Miklavž 1 356 5
Palata Mirza NK Akumulator 1 1
Paradiž Andrej NK Rače 2 196 7
Paradiž Vid NK Akumulator 9 2 1925 23
Pasterk Črt NK Radlje 2 1028 14
Pauko Taj Valentin Marles hiše 0
Pavalec Matej NK Duplek 180 2
Pavlič Gašper Marles hiše 1 6 1964 22
Pavličič Rok NK Peca 9 743 12
Pavlin Dejvi NK Duplek 3 9 1 1620 19
Pavlin Tian NK Duplek 0
Pečnik Miha NK Radlje 276 9
Pernek Matjaž NK Miklavž 3 1 1092 23
Peša Dalibor NK Rače 0
Pesek Klemen ŠD Starše 1 3 1 1553 23
Pešl Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 2 1360 17
Peterka Nejc ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 2 687 8
Petrej Mitja NK Akumulator 180 2
Petrovič Staš ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 4 1495 17
Petrun Damjan NK Pohorje 90 1
Piko Andrej NK Peca 2 1 528 12
Pilih Andrej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 1 1574 19
Pintarić Dejan NK Pohorje 4 1 1116 16
Pinter Sebastjan NK Pohorje 5 1 1298 18
Pipenbaher Gašper NK Rače 1 1 610 13
Pišek Iztok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 3 1 557 13
Plaznik Uroš NK Peca 3 6 1 1796 20
Plemeniti Krešimir NK Duplek 17 1
Ploj Dejan NK Jurovski dol 2 1 1 600 7
Podgorelec Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 200 3
Poglavnik Jaka NK Pohorje 1 560 16
Pohleven Jure NK Miklavž 1 8 2018 23
Polanc Patrik NŠ Roho 2 207 5
Polanič Luka NK Miklavž 2 1346 22
Polc Klemen NK Pohorje 0
Polič Nejc NK Pohorje 13 1
Poljanec Denis NK Pohorje 8 1 1087 13
Polšak Dejan NŠ Roho VBO 0
Poš Aljoša ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 308 9
Potpara Blažo NK Pohorje 450 5
Potrč Dušan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 17 1
Prednik Benjamin NK Pohorje 3 2 763 13
Prednik Gal NK Pohorje 38 7
Prejac Andrej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 521 7
Prineg Damjan NK Miklavž 2 2 2038 23
Pristovnik Aljaž NK Rače 1 5 2158 24
Pristovnik Jure Marles hiše 1 1216 18
Puhner Jan NK Miklavž 1 1 449 7
Puhner Pupaher Allen NK Duplek 180 2
Pungartnik Žan ŠD Starše 1 856 10
Pušnik Matic NŠ Roho VBO 2 171 4
Rabič Tim NK Pohorje 6 2 1768 24
Radivojevič Darko NK Peca 5 919 12
Rajšp Žan NK Rače 2 631 12
Raknić Tomislav NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 4 2 607 12
Rakun Gašper NŠ Roho VBO 4 5 2127 25
Ranc Jure NK Peca 1 53 5
Rat Nino NK Duplek 1 381 5
Raztočnik Tilen NK Peca 1 222 5
Repa Matic NK Jurovski dol 1 1 1538 18
Repnik Tilen NK Radlje 5 1955 23
Ribič Vanja Marles hiše 2 5 1980 22
Robič Anej NK Pohorje 540 6
Rodi Bojan Marles hiše 215 3
Roj Tibor ŠD Starše 11 3 1370 26
Rojko Leon NK Pohorje 0
Rošić Aldin NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 25 1
Roškarič Blaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 2 779 18
Rožič Anže NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 4 1 863 16
Rubhof Rok NK Radlje 760 17
Sagadin Aljaž NK Jurovski dol 1 9 1788 20
Sagadin Samo ŠD Starše 1 90 1
Salihović Adnan NK Radlje 4 6 1792 23
Salkunič Šefik NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 197 9
Šarkezi Jan NŠ Roho VBO 93 6
Satler David NK Jurovski dol 3 4 1963 22
Šavorič Jan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 883 14
Sedminek Tomaž ŠD Starše 3 1369 23
Šegula Jure NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 2095 24
Sel Andrej ŠD Starše 1 179 13
Selimović Adnan NK Peca 195 3
Selinšek Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 180 7
Šepul Blaž NK Peca 1 360 9
Šepul Jožef NK Akumulator 6 1354 18
Šepul Tomaž NK Peca 1 226 9
Serčič Jan NŠ Roho VBO 6 3 1178 17
Simonič Žan NK Rače 2 309 9
Šimundža Jure NŠ Roho VBO 5 4 1473 19
Skodič Rok ŠD Starše 1 198 8
Škofič Gregor NK Miklavž 0
Škrabl Nino NK Pohorje 80 4
Škrlec Marko NK Jurovski dol 1 1 321 10
Škrlec Žiga NK Jurovski dol 1260 18
Smodej Lan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 2 530 7
Smodej Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 1 680 14
Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski dol 4 1061 14
Šnofl Rok NK Jurovski dol 3 3 763 9
Sojč Žiga NK Akumulator 2 3 865 12
Šopinger Domen Marles hiše 0
Špehonja Žiga ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 1 1611 20
Špindler Bogomir Marles hiše 0
Sraga Robert NK Tehnotim Pesnica 0
Sredenšek Jan NK Pohorje 4 252 4
Stajnko Blaž NK Pohorje 3 3 1680 21
Steiner Nejc NK Pohorje 3 256 7
Sternad Aljoša NK Pohorje 1 4 846 10
Sternad Janez NK Pohorje 1 1
Štiftar Jaroš NK Peca 160 4
Stoper Niko NK Pohorje 58 1
Stopinšek Luka ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 11 1 1710 26
Štrukelj Jan Marles hiše 3 1118 13
Štuhec Rok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 450 5
Štuhec Rok NK Miklavž 3 1711 22
Šušek Lovro NK Tehnotim Pesnica 4 860 12
Švenda Matic NK Rače 4 2 243 16
Tinauer Mishel NŠ Roho 720 11
Tišma Tihomir NK Rače 1 18 1
Tivadar Jacques NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1080 12
Tkalčič Žiga NK Duplek 199 3
Tkalec Tadej NK Miklavž 99 8
Toplak Rok ŠD Starše 630 7
Topolovec Aljaž NŠ Roho VBO 4 1 2106 24
Trantura Jure NK Rače 5 1205 18
Tratnjek Klemen NK Duplek 1 1294 23
Triplat Grega NK Akumulator 11 7 1775 21
Tršavec Anže NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 656 8
Trunk Patrik NK Duplek 1 296 13
Turkuš Jure NK Akumulator 3 1120 20
Ulaga Tomaž NK Miklavž 1 1265 15
Ulbin Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 6 2 1281 18
Uran Žan NK Radlje 90 1
Uršnik Tomaž NK Peca 1 33 4
Vajnhandl Vid NK Jurovski dol 248 6
Vajs Jan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 2 449 12
Vehabovič Sead NK Miklavž 1 25 1
Verdnik Matevž NK Radlje 1 1 544 9
Vergles Simon NK Radlje 1 1808 21
Vertačnik Staš NK Akumulator 1 3 426 14
Vezovnik Marko NK Peca 3 4 2002 25
Vidic Žan NŠ Roho VBO 1 2075 24
Vidovič Luka NK Rače 17 1
Vogrin Gašper Marles hiše 1 96 4
Vohl Boštjan NK Duplek 3 1044 12
Volkner Nino NŠ Roho VBO 175 2
Volmut Aljaž NK Rače 334 7
Volmut Enej NK Rače 1 1
Volmut Simon NŠ Roho VBO 1 3 855 17
Vorše Tim NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 1
Vrabič Andraž NK Peca 1 664 8
Vrabič Martin NK Peca 1 1 713 9
Weixl Jan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 197 17
Žagar Vojko ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 90 1
Zagoršak Miha NK Tehnotim Pesnica 77 7
Zajec Denis NK Duplek 2 2 1068 12
Želj Robnik Leon NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 347 6
Zemljak Sašo NK Radlje 1 754 12
Zemljič Žiga NK Duplek 73 3
Zgrabič Gregor Marles hiše 4 1 711 9
Zimet Dario NK Miklavž 40 3
Žižek Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 1 237 5
Žižmond Aljaž NK Radlje 1 360 4
Žižmond Klemen NK Pohorje 8 3 2032 23
Žlahtič Grega NK Duplek 260 8
Žnuderl Boštjan NK Jurovski dol 222 4
Zorec David NŠ Roho VBO 16 3 1648 25
Zorman Patrik NK Jurovski dol 95 2
Žugman Hrenič Žan NK Miklavž 2 1 872 17
Žunkovič Domen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 2 2033 23