1. Članska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Gradišnik Nino NK Miklavž 22 0 4
2. Dobaj Blaž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 21 0 1
3. Bijol Andraž NK Radlje 19 0 6
4. Gorza Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 16 0 0
5. Zorec David NŠ Roho VBO 16 0 1
6. Kočevar Domen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 0 0
7. Jelenc Izidor Marles hiše 12 0 0
8. Roj Tibor ŠD Starše 11 0 0
9. Kovačič Žan NK Miklavž 11 0 0
10. Stopinšek Luka ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 11 0 0
11. Triplat Grega NK Akumulator 11 0 1
12. Goljat Žiga NK Rače 11 0 2
13. Jerončič Jan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 0 0
14. Fridrih Andraž NK Pohorje 10 0 0
15. Paradiž Vid NK Akumulator 9 0 0
16. Pavličič Rok NK Peca 9 0 1
17. Kušnik Miha Marles hiše 9 0 2
18. Bračko Žan NK Rače 8 0 0
19. Poljanec Denis NK Pohorje 8 0 0
20. Jurič Timotej NŠ Roho VBO 8 0 1
21. Žižmond Klemen NK Pohorje 8 0 1
22. Meglič Bor ŠD Starše 7 0 0
23. Gorinšek Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 0 0
24. Obretan Matic NK Peca 7 0 0
25. Belna Dejan NK Jurovski dol 7 0 0
26. Lahe Korošec Neal NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 7 0 0
27. Gajser Tilen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 0 0
28. Gajić Goran NK Rače 7 0 0
29. Lupinšek Matjaž ŠD Starše 7 0 1
30. Peterka Nejc ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 0 1
31. Oder Aleksander NK Akumulator 7 1 0
32. Serčič Jan NŠ Roho VBO 6 0 0
33. Ulbin Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 6 0 0
34. Rabič Tim NK Pohorje 6 0 0
35. Bezjak Alen NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 0 0
36. Fekonja Matija ŠD Starše 5 0 0
37. Kobovc Rok NK Akumulator 5 0 0
38. Franci Nino ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 5 0 0
39. Kukovec Nino Aleksej NK Duplek 5 0 0
40. Šimundža Jure NŠ Roho VBO 5 0 0
41. Krasniqi Altin NK Rače 5 0 0
42. Joldić Ermin NK Jurovski dol 5 0 0
43. Knez Klemen NK Radlje 5 0 0
44. Leben Daniel NK Rače 5 0 0
45. Radivojevič Darko NK Peca 5 0 0
46. Kac Tadej ŠD Starše 5 0 2
47. Mlaker Aleš Marles hiše 4 0 0
48. Pintarić Dejan NK Pohorje 4 0 0
49. Celcer Žiga NK Tehnotim Pesnica 4 0 0
50. Novak Nino NK Miklavž 4 0 0
51. Nerat Aljoša Marles hiše 4 0 0
52. Topolovec Aljaž NŠ Roho VBO 4 0 0
53. Bešić Dejan ŠD Starše 4 0 0
54. Knez Alen NK Rače 4 0 0
55. Korasa Matevž NK Akumulator 4 0 0
56. Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski dol 4 0 0
57. Fideršek Patrick NK Pohorje 4 0 0
58. Rakun Gašper NŠ Roho VBO 4 0 0
59. Raknić Tomislav NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 4 0 0
60. Krajnc Marko NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 4 0 0
61. Švenda Matic NK Rače 4 0 0
62. Salihović Adnan NK Radlje 4 0 0
63. Dobaja Marko NK Pohorje 4 0 0
64. Sredenšek Jan NK Pohorje 4 0 0
65. Zgrabič Gregor Marles hiše 4 0 0
66. Hager Dejan NK Jurovski dol 4 0 1
67. Fideršek Nejc NK Pohorje 3 0 0
68. Vezovnik Marko NK Peca 3 0 0
69. Dobnik Aljaž ŠD Starše 3 0 0
70. Gabrovec Rok NK Peca 3 0 0
71. Gotal Patrik Manuel NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 0 0
72. Žunkovič Domen ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 0 0
73. Celner Kristijan NK Peca 3 0 0
74. Milec Matic ŠD Starše 3 0 0
75. Gostenčnik Stanislav NK Peca 3 0 0
76. Ademovič Primož NK Pohorje 3 0 0
77. Stajnko Blaž NK Pohorje 3 0 0
78. Kovačič Aljaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 0 0
79. Korošak Igor NK Radlje 3 0 0
80. Milkov Atanas Yankov NK Miklavž 3 0 0
81. Šnofl Rok NK Jurovski dol 3 0 0
82. Babšek Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 0 0
83. Ekart Nejc ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 0 0
84. Novak Kevin NK Miklavž 3 0 0
85. Hovnik Ožbej NK Peca 3 0 0
86. Pernek Matjaž NK Miklavž 3 0 0
87. Štrukelj Jan Marles hiše 3 0 1
88. Satler David NK Jurovski dol 3 0 1
89. Vajs Jan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 0 1
90. Pavlin Dejvi NK Duplek 3 0 2
91. Gerečnik Sašo ŠD Starše 3 0 2
92. Prednik Benjamin NK Pohorje 3 0 2
93. Karić Amir NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 0 2
94. Pilih Andrej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 1 1
95. Plaznik Uroš NK Peca 3 1 2
96. Žižek Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 0 0
97. Pasterk Črt NK Radlje 2 0 0
98. Fras Samo NK Miklavž 2 0 0
99. Moser Robert NK Radlje 2 0 0
100. Janković Milan NK Duplek 2 0 0
101. Žugman Hrenič Žan NK Miklavž 2 0 0
102. Novak Nino NK Miklavž 2 0 0
103. Špehonja Žiga ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
104. Polanc Patrik NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
105. Babšek Tomi Marles hiše 2 0 0
106. Janžekovič Miha NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 0 0
107. Kočar Lučo ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
108. Hercog Teo NK Peca 2 0 0
109. Babšek Aljaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 0 0
110. Ornik Gašper ŠD Starše 2 0 0
111. Nedižavec Aleksander NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
112. Letnik David NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 0 0
113. Lašič Nik NK Rače 2 0 0
114. Draganić Vito NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 0 0
115. Ljuboje Branislav NK Rače 2 0 0
116. Zajec Denis NK Duplek 2 0 0
117. Rajšp Žan NK Rače 2 0 0
118. Ribič Vanja Marles hiše 2 0 0
119. Brunček Darko NK Jurovski dol 2 0 0
120. Sojč Žiga NK Akumulator 2 0 0
121. Kovačec Tim NK Miklavž 2 0 0
122. Knuplež Blaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 0 0
123. Paradiž Andrej NK Rače 2 0 0
124. Ameršek Tadej NK Peca 2 0 1
125. Ploj Dejan NK Jurovski dol 2 0 1
126. Simonič Žan NK Rače 2 0 1
127. Piko Andrej NK Peca 2 0 1
128. Prineg Damjan NK Miklavž 2 0 2
129. Petrovič Staš ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 2
130. Kraner Tilen NK Jurovski dol 2 1 0
131. Kus Žiga NK Radlje 2 1 0
132. Hedl Alen NK Radlje 1 0 0
133. Hammer Jan NK Pohorje 1 0 0
134. Pesek Klemen ŠD Starše 1 0 0
135. Škrlec Marko NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
136. Ozim Matej NK Pohorje 1 0 0
137. Šegula Jure NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
138. Bosilj Matic NK Akumulator 1 0 0
139. Lešnik Tilen NK Rače 1 0 0
140. Vrabič Martin NK Peca 1 0 0
141. Hozjan Žiga NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 0 0
142. Breznik Klemen NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
143. Uršnik Tomaž NK Peca 1 0 0
144. Arl Jan NK Akumulator 1 0 0
145. Kus Matic NK Radlje 1 0 0
146. Kraner Nik NK Pohorje 1 0 0
147. Pohleven Jure NK Miklavž 1 0 0
148. Jonuzaj Florian NK Miklavž 1 0 0
149. Divjak Mitja NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
150. Pristovnik Aljaž NK Rače 1 0 0
151. Haler Jernej ŠD Starše 1 0 0
152. Sternad Aljoša NK Pohorje 1 0 0
153. Krajnc Anney NK Rače 1 0 0
154. Pahernik Jan NK Miklavž 1 0 0
155. Cmrečnjak Žan NK Duplek 1 0 0
156. Jelenc Valentin Marles hiše 1 0 0
157. Fanedl Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 0 0
158. Gačić Nikola NK Radlje 1 0 0
159. Lopatni Dejan NK Peca 1 0 0
160. Embreuš Matic Marles hiše 1 0 0
161. Lobenwein Uroš NK Duplek 1 0 0
162. Tišma Tihomir NK Rače 1 0 0
163. Pišek Iztok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
164. Brence Rok NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 0 0
165. Verdnik Matevž NK Radlje 1 0 0
166. Smodej Lan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
167. Črešnik Aleš NK Pohorje 1 0 0
168. Aliti Vedat NK Peca 1 0 0
169. Lukič Sašo NK Duplek 1 0 0
170. Volmut Simon NŠ Roho VBO 1 0 0
171. Sagadin Aljaž NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
172. Majer Rok NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
173. Selinšek Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
174. Ladič David NŠ Roho VBO 1 0 0
175. Hasani Memet Marles hiše 1 0 0
176. Pešl Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
177. Gregelj Marko NK Akumulator 1 0 0
178. Gregelj Miha NK Akumulator 1 0 0
179. Pavlič Gašper Marles hiše 1 0 0
180. Sel Andrej ŠD Starše 1 0 0
181. Kaučič Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 0 0
182. Miložič Tin NK Miklavž 1 0 0
183. Rožič Anže NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
184. Pipenbaher Gašper NK Rače 1 0 0
185. Puhner Jan NK Miklavž 1 0 0
186. Leniči Diego Arlind NK Peca 1 0 0
187. Korbar Aleš NK Radlje 1 0 0
188. Masten David NK Miklavž 1 0 0
189. Roškarič Blaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 1
190. Jelić Petar NK Akumulator 1 0 1
191. Smodej Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 1 0
192. Vertačnik Staš NK Akumulator 1 1 0
193. Miljatovič Matej Marles hiše 1 1 0
194. Bračič Matic NK Duplek 1 2 0
195. Majer Domen NK Jurovski dol 0 1 0
196. Nešović Luka NK Duplek 0 1 0
197. Meznarič Mark NK Miklavž 0 1 0
198. Poglavnik Jaka NK Pohorje 0 1 0