-
1. krog
Radlje ob Dravi 02.09.23 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.09.23 10.00 NŠ ROHO 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB Tabor Maribor 06.09.23 17.30 NK Maribor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Korotan Prevalje Dravograd 25.09.23 18.30 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica -
2. krog
Maribor 09.09.23 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ NK Radlje Ruše 10.09.23 09.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor Prevalje 10.09.23 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Dravograd Miklavž na Dravskem polju 10.09.23 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NŠ ROHO -
3. krog
Radlje ob Dravi 16.09.23 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MIKLAVŽ Maribor 16.09.23 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB Tabor Dravograd 16.09.23 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje Jarenina 17.09.23 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Korotan Prevalje -
4. krog
Maribor 23.09.23 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Dravograd Ruše 24.09.23 09.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica Miklavž na Dravskem polju 24.09.23 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NK Maribor Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.23 10.00 NŠ ROHO 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ NK Radlje -
5. krog
Maribor 30.09.23 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ ROHO Dravograd 30.09.23 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MIKLAVŽ Jarenina 01.10.23 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB Tabor Prevalje 01.10.23 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje -
6. krog
Maribor 07.10.23 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Korotan Prevalje Radlje ob Dravi 07.10.23 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.23 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.23 10.00 NŠ ROHO 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Dravograd -
7. krog
Dravograd 14.10.23 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ NK Radlje Ruše 15.10.23 09.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB Tabor Jarenina 15.10.23 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ ROHO Prevalje 15.10.23 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK MIKLAVŽ -
8. krog
Radlje ob Dravi 21.10.23 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica Maribor 21.10.23 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Dravograd Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.23 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 22.10.23 10.00 NŠ ROHO 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Korotan Prevalje -
9. krog
Ruše 29.10.23 09.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ ROHO Jarenina 29.10.23 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica NK Maribor Prevalje 29.10.23 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje Maribor 04.11.23 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MIKLAVŽ -
10. krog
Maribor 06.04.24 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ ROHO Ruše 07.04.24 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ NK Radlje Jarenina 07.04.24 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Dravograd Maribor 07.04.24 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MIKLAVŽ -
11. krog
Dravograd 13.04.24 09.30 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor Maribor 13.04.24 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 14.04.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MIKLAVŽ Jarenina 14.04.24 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ NK Radlje -
12. krog
Maribor 20.04.24 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica Maribor 21.04.24 10.00 NK Maribor 2 : 0
(1 : 0)NŠ NK Radlje Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.04.24 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ Dravograd Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 21.04.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje -
13. krog
Maribor 27.04.24 10.00 NK MB Tabor 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor Dravograd 27.04.24 10.00 NŠ Dravograd NŠ ROHO Miklavž na Dravskem polju 28.04.24 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NŠ NK Radlje Jarenina 28.04.24 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje -
14. krog
Radlje ob Dravi 11.05.24 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Dravograd Maribor 12.05.24 10.00 NK Maribor NK Pohorje Miklavž na Dravskem polju 12.05.24 10.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NK MB Tabor Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 12.05.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica -
15. krog
Dravograd 18.05.24 10.00 NŠ Dravograd NK MB Tabor Radlje ob Dravi 18.05.24 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje NŠ ROHO Ruše 19.05.24 10.00 NK Pohorje NK MIKLAVŽ Maribor 19.05.24 10.00 NK Maribor NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica -
16. krog
Radlje ob Dravi 25.05.24 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje NK MB Tabor Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 26.05.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO NK Maribor Jarenina 26.05.24 10.00 NŠ Medis-M Jarenina-Pesnica NK MIKLAVŽ Ruše 26.05.24 10.00 NK Pohorje NŠ Dravograd