Lestvica
Klub | Tekme | Zmage | Neodločene | Porazi | Goli | Točke | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klub | Tekme | Z | N | P | Goli | Točke | |||
1. | NŠ ROHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
2. | NK Korotan Prevalje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
3. | NŠ Slovenj Gradec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4. | ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
5. | Marles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6. | Nk Fram Eco Oil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7. | NK Kovinar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8. | Nk Miklavž | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9. | NK Rače | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
10. | NK Malečnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Tekme
-
1. krog
Maribor 07.09.24 11.00 NK Kovinar NK Malečnik Limbuš 07.09.24 11.00 Marles NŠ Slovenj Gradec Starše 07.09.24 11.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ ROHO Miklavž na Dravskem polju 07.09.24 11.00 Nk Miklavž NK Rače Prevalje 08.09.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Nk Fram Eco Oil -
2. krog
Malečnik 14.09.24 11.00 NK Malečnik Nk Fram Eco Oil Maribor 14.09.24 11.00 NK Kovinar Marles Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 14.09.24 12.00 NŠ ROHO Nk Miklavž Slovenj Gradec 15.09.24 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Rače 15.09.24 16.30 NK Rače NK Korotan Prevalje -
3. krog
Limbuš 21.09.24 11.00 Marles NK Malečnik Starše 21.09.24 11.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Kovinar Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.09.24 11.00 Nk Miklavž NŠ Slovenj Gradec Fram 22.09.24 12.00 Nk Fram Eco Oil NK Rače Prevalje 22.09.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NŠ ROHO -
4. krog
Malečnik 28.09.24 11.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače Maribor 28.09.24 11.00 NK Kovinar Nk Miklavž Limbuš 28.09.24 11.00 Marles ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 28.09.24 12.00 NŠ ROHO Nk Fram Eco Oil Slovenj Gradec 29.09.24 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Korotan Prevalje -
5. krog
Starše 05.10.24 11.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Malečnik Miklavž na Dravskem polju 05.10.24 11.00 Nk Miklavž Marles Fram 06.10.24 12.00 Nk Fram Eco Oil NŠ Slovenj Gradec Rače 06.10.24 16.00 NK Rače NŠ ROHO Prevalje 06.10.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Kovinar -
6. krog
Malečnik 12.10.24 11.00 NK Malečnik NŠ ROHO Maribor 12.10.24 11.00 NK Kovinar Nk Fram Eco Oil Limbuš 12.10.24 11.00 Marles NK Korotan Prevalje Starše 12.10.24 11.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Nk Miklavž Slovenj Gradec 13.10.24 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Rače -
7. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju 19.10.24 11.00 Nk Miklavž NK Malečnik Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.10.24 12.00 NŠ ROHO NŠ Slovenj Gradec Fram 20.10.24 12.00 Nk Fram Eco Oil Marles Rače 20.10.24 15.30 NK Rače NK Kovinar Prevalje 20.10.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
8. krog
Malečnik 26.10.24 11.00 NK Malečnik NŠ Slovenj Gradec Maribor 26.10.24 11.00 NK Kovinar NŠ ROHO Limbuš 26.10.24 11.00 Marles NK Rače Starše 26.10.24 11.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Nk Fram Eco Oil Miklavž na Dravskem polju 26.10.24 11.00 Nk Miklavž NK Korotan Prevalje -
9. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 02.11.24 12.00 NŠ ROHO Marles Fram 03.11.24 12.00 Nk Fram Eco Oil Nk Miklavž Rače 03.11.24 14.00 NK Rače ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Slovenj Gradec 03.11.24 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Kovinar Prevalje 03.11.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Malečnik