Veteranska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ajd Vanja NK Pohorje 0
Arnuš Boris Nk MIKLAVŽ 560 8
Avramović Stanko NK Pobrežje 490 7
Babič Danilo NK Rošnja – Loka 1 406 6
Babič Kristjan NK Dobrovce 370 6
Baloh Kristijan NK Pobrežje 70 1
Barbarič Uroš ŠD Rogoza 1 629 9
Baukman Aleksander Limbuš Pekre 560 8
Bele Aleksander SD Marjeta 140 2
Belšak Aleksander NK Rošnja – Loka 560 8
Belšak Janez Limbuš Pekre 1 140 2
Benčič Ben NK Kungota 70 1
Beranič Matej ŠD Rogoza 3 553 8
Beranič Srečko Nk MIKLAVŽ 140 2
Berglez Damjan ŠD Rogoza 1 350 5
Bežik Sašo NK Rdeči vragi 4 630 9
Bezjak Damijan Paloma 630 9
Bobič Robert NK Rdeči vragi 210 3
Bogadi Marjan Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Bosilj Saša NK Rdeči vragi 3 350 5
Breznik Peter NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Broz Gregor NK Fram 560 8
Caf Marko NK Fram 0
Cebek Denis Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 419 7
Čeh Franc NK Jurovski Dol 1 630 9
Cehtl Aleksander NK Pohorje 1 10 1
Celinger Deni NK Rdeči vragi 2 515 8
Čilaš Huso NK Rošnja – Loka 1 34 1
Cimerlajt Gorazd SD Marjeta 1 510 8
Cipot Željko NK Rdeči vragi 630 9
Copello Cleger Alberto Luis NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Črnčec Danilo NK Jurovski Dol 140 2
Črnčec Edvard NK Jurovski Dol 2 630 9
Črnčec Robert NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Črnčič Boštjan NK Kungota 496 8
Črnčič Srečko NK Jurovski Dol 630 9
Čuček Robi NK Pobrežje 280 4
Curkić Elvir NK Pohorje 1 530 8
Dedič Dejan Nk MIKLAVŽ 70 1
Dema Kujtim NK Pobrežje 1 246 4
Dirnbek Peter NK Fram 70 1
Dmitrović Sergej NK Pobrežje 1 350 5
Dogša Gorazd ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Domjan Martin NK Jurovski Dol 1 220 4
Dragar Aleš NK Pohorje 0
Drajer Tadej Paloma 630 9
Drobnič Dušan NK Pobrežje 145 3
Druže Mario NK Pobrežje 0
Dvoršak Anton ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Džepina Branimir ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Ekart Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 148 3
Emeršič Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 5 206 4
Farazin Matjaž NK Pobrežje 1 490 7
Felzer Rado SD Marjeta 0
Filipovič Ivo ŠD Rogoza 2 572 9
Flajsinger Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Franci Peter SD Marjeta 0
Frangež Grega NK Jurovski Dol 350 5
Friš Igor Paloma 0
Gajser Tomaž NK Pobrežje 420 6
Gartner Borut Limbuš Pekre 420 6
Glunec Boštjan NK Dobrovce 490 7
Glunec Sebastjan NK Dobrovce 420 6
Goljat Darko SD Marjeta 4 1 260 4
Golob Mitja NK Pohorje 1 1 550 8
Golob Tomaž NK Dobrovce 211 4
Gomboc Dean ŠD Rogoza 0
Gorinšek Gorazd SD Marjeta 2 75 2
Gorše Rok SD Marjeta 210 3
Grebenar Peter NK Rošnja – Loka 365 6
Gruden Dragan Limbuš Pekre 560 8
Haas Damir ŠD Rogoza 280 4
Habinger Marko NK Pobrežje 0
Haliti Bajram NK Dobrovce 350 5
Hausmeister Boštjan ŠD Rogoza 401 6
Hedl Jernej NK Dobrovce 1 454 7
Hekič Robert NK Fram 280 4
Herman Marko ŠD Rogoza 0
Hernet Robert NK Rdeči vragi 0
Himelreich Marko NK Pobrežje 0
Himmelreich Simon NK Pobrežje 1 420 6
Hladnik Matjaž SD Marjeta 1 470 7
Horvat Dejan ŠD Rogoza 495 8
Horvat Jernej SD Marjeta 0
Horvat Mitja SD Marjeta 1 560 8
Horvat Robert SD Marjeta 560 8
Horvat Robert Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Hrast Sergej NK Kungota 11 490 7
Huber Rok NK Rošnja – Loka 436 7
Hutter Aleksander Nk MIKLAVŽ 421 7
Ibrahimović Omer NK Pobrežje 0
Iljevec Kristjan NK Fram 0
Ivančan Damir Paloma 0
Ivančič Dominik Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Ivančič Dušan ŠD Rogoza 625 9
Ivanić Danijel NK Rdeči vragi 210 3
Jagarinec Zlatko Nk MIKLAVŽ 560 8
Jagarinec Zlatko Nk MIKLAVŽ 560 8
Jagodič Darko NK Kungota 70 1
Jambrović Josip Nk MIKLAVŽ 490 7
Janžič Marko SD Marjeta 350 5
Jelšek Mitja NK Fram 210 3
Jerinić Ljubinko ŠD Rogoza 560 8
Jevđenič Slaviša NK Rdeči vragi 2 210 3
Jurančič Jernej ŠD Rogoza 0
Kac Dejan NK Rošnja – Loka 517 8
Kacijan Zlatko Paloma 110 2
Kaisersberger Bojan Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 81 2
Kaligaro Gregor Limbuš Pekre 1 14 1
Kapun Severin NK Kungota 1 340 5
Karasu Huseyin ŠD Rogoza 1 599 9
Kasalo Miroslav Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Keršič Rok NK Jurovski Dol 1 1
Ketiš Emil NK Pohorje 0
Ketiš Robi NK Kungota 1 350 5
Kirbiš Matjaž NK Jurovski Dol 420 6
Kirsanov Aljoša NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Kitel Bojan Paloma 630 9
Klampfer Zoran ŠD Rogoza 0
Knez Albin NK Pobrežje 0
Knez Aleš NK Pobrežje 1 313 5
Kneževič Siniša NK Kungota 140 2
Knuplež Dejan NK Dobrovce 490 7
Kobler Boštjan NK Pobrežje 2 34 1
Kokol Andrej NK Fram 0
Kokol Andrej ŠD Rogoza 3 421 7
Kokol Borut NK Dobrovce 0
Kokol Drago NK Kungota 70 1
Kokol Mario NK Jurovski Dol 200 3
Koman Tomaž Paloma 1 310 5
Kondić Ranko Nk MIKLAVŽ 210 3
Koren Alen NK Fram 140 2
Koren Matej SD Marjeta 1 490 7
Korenjak Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 1 630 9
Korotaj Dejan SD Marjeta 10 560 8
Kos David Paloma 0
Kos Sašo NK Pobrežje 246 4
Kosi Dejan SD Marjeta 1 1 141 3
Košti Denis NK Fram 280 4
Košti Simon Paloma 480 7
Kovač Fikret NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Kovačič Peter Limbuš Pekre 4 513 8
Kovačič Zoran Limbuš Pekre 560 8
Kraner Marko Limbuš Pekre 560 8
Kraner Robert NK Pobrežje 140 2
Krapša Uroš Paloma 586 9
Kraut Kristijan ŠD Rogoza 560 8
Krempl Niko NK Kungota 420 6
Krenker Gorazd NK Rdeči vragi 45 1
Križan Igor SD Marjeta 505 8
Krnjak Dario Limbuš Pekre 1 47 1
Krnjak Matej NK Rošnja – Loka 536 8
Kukić Mirzet NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Kukovec Simon Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Kupčič Branimir Paloma 1 140 2
Kurnik Boštjan NK Jurovski Dol 406 8
Kušnik Emil Limbuš Pekre 140 2
Kvas Dejan NK Fram 70 1
Labaš Danilo NK Pobrežje 70 1
Ladinek Damjan NK Pohorje 0
Lamut Mitja NK Pohorje 560 8
Legat Dušan NK Jurovski Dol 156 3
Lepej Damjan Nk MIKLAVŽ 5 560 8
Lešnik Božo NK Pobrežje 70 1
Levstik Igor NK Rošnja – Loka 3 495 8
Libman Rene NK Fram 1 210 3
Likar Dejan NK Pobrežje 0
Lipuš Marčelo NK Rošnja – Loka 560 8
Lobenwein Roman NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Lončarič Rado NK Kungota 1 490 7
Lorber Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 2 234 4
Lorber Matej Paloma 1 0
Lukič Renato NK Rdeči vragi 210 3
Lunežnik Andrej NK Fram 1 282 5
Macanovič Marjan NK Rdeči vragi 0
Maček Emir NK Fram 350 5
Mačukat Vedran NK Fram 2 420 6
Magdič Aleksander NK Pohorje 10 560 8
Majcen Bojan NK Rdeči vragi 280 4
Majcenovič Aleš NK Pohorje 0
Majer Aleš NK Rdeči vragi 1 210 3
Majhenič Denis NK Pobrežje 0
Makari Sašo NK Pohorje 560 8
Malek Gregor NK Kungota 350 5
Manev Kosta NK Pobrežje 280 4
Marčič Uroš NK Pohorje 2 64 2
Marko Zdravko NK Jurovski Dol 378 6
Markoč Davorin Paloma 1 630 9
Matjašič Franc NK Fram 70 1
Mehić Mirnes NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Meznarič Robert NK Dobrovce 316 5
Mikiš Dejan Paloma 568 9
Milašinovič Uroš Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 1 1 1
Milićević Veselin Limbuš Pekre 2 61 2
Milošević Milan ŠD Rogoza 2 45 2
Mitkovič Mitja NK Dobrovce 350 5
Mlaker Gregor Limbuš Pekre 1 330 5
Mlinar David ŠD Rogoza 2 234 5
Murkovič Darko Paloma 527 9
Muršec Aleksander NK Rošnja – Loka 280 4
Musić Almir NK Dobrovce 1 50 1
Musić Nermin NK Rdeči vragi 5 1 318 5
Mustafa Sebahedin NK Dobrovce 0
Muzlovič Andrej NK Pohorje 1 1 1 418 6
Napotnik Matej NK Pohorje 0
Naterer Matjaž Limbuš Pekre 1 210 3
Nikl Renato Limbuš Pekre 140 2
Nikoloski Rene Limbuš Pekre 1 1 524 8
Novak Sašo SD Marjeta 0
Novak Tomislav NK Jurovski Dol 0
Ogrizek Iztok NK Fram 70 1
Ornik Marko SD Marjeta 0
Ostroško Ervin NK Rošnja – Loka 1 149 3
Ozim Marko NK Pohorje 526 8
Pajtler Andrej Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 460 7
Pajtler Robi NK Kungota 70 1
Panić Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Papić Anto NK Dobrovce 350 5
Pehan Bojan Paloma 630 9
Pekič Damir Nk MIKLAVŽ 6 489 7
Pekmezović Mirza NK Rošnja – Loka 210 3
Pepelnik Jure NK Pohorje 0
Perko Simon Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Perkovič Igor NK Fram 2 490 7
Petrinec Danijel NK Kungota 2 2 314 5
Petrun Damjan NK Pohorje 560 8
Petrun Jože NK Pohorje 3 560 8
Planer Danilo NK Jurovski Dol 358 6
Planer Drago NK Jurovski Dol 0
Plavšič Siniša NK Pobrežje 2 490 7
Plošnik Peter NK Rdeči vragi 3 140 2
Podhostnik Robert Paloma 1 0
Podlogar Gregor NK Pohorje 1 560 8
Polenšak Matej Paloma 4 96 2
Ponudič Aleš NK Dobrovce 2 139 2
Poštrak Vlado Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 420 6
Pratnemer Benjamin NK Rdeči vragi 1 435 8
Prednik Benjamin NK Pohorje 0
Pungartnik Marko NK Kungota 70 1
Pungartnik Matjaž NK Kungota 70 1
Putora Danilo Nk MIKLAVŽ 350 5
Ragolič Boštjan NK Kungota 210 3
Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 280 4
Ragolič Mitja NK Kungota 1 280 4
Ragolič Tine NK Kungota 140 2
Rajšp Samo NK Fram 70 1
Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 1 30 1
Ravnjak Emil NK Rdeči vragi 140 2
Reich Uroš NK Dobrovce 0
Repa Vlado NK Jurovski Dol 280 4
Repac Jovan NK Dobrovce 210 3
Repnik Egon NK Dobrovce 420 6
Režonja Gregor NK Pobrežje 2 485 7
Rihtarič David NK Pohorje 0
Rojht Denis NK Rdeči vragi 12 630 9
Roškar Mihael SD Marjeta 70 1
Sagadin Danijel NK Dobrovce 140 2
Sajko Jani Ivan Paloma 2 30 1
Sambolec Luka NK Jurovski Dol 420 6
Satler Marko NK Fram 1 210 3
Selinšek Matej SD Marjeta 1 560 8
Senekovič Tomaž NK Kungota 420 6
Sernc Peter NK Fram 3 348 5
Škarica Marin Nk MIKLAVŽ 140 2
Škerget Jernej Paloma 1 69 1
Škofič Gregor Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 160 3
Šmigoc Denis Nk MIKLAVŽ 70 1
Smodič Branko ŠD Rogoza 1 65 1
Šnofl Božidar NK Jurovski Dol 1 342 5
Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski Dol 11 477 8
Šnofl Matej NK Kungota 4 274 4
Šopinger Aleš NK Kungota 140 2
Španinger Peter NK Dobrovce 70 1
Španinger Zvonko NK Dobrovce 560 8
Špehar Andrej Limbuš Pekre 510 8
Špindler Bogomir Limbuš Pekre 336 5
Sprečo Muhamed NK Dobrovce 140 2
Špuraj Gregor NK Fram 420 6
Štabej Primož NK Fram 280 4
Stančič Jernej ŠD Rogoza 1 20 1
Štangler Danilo ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Štebih Tomaž NK Pobrežje 1 316 5
Sternad Janez NK Pohorje 560 8
Štiberc Tomaž Limbuš Pekre 535 8
Štiher Jure NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Štraus Matjaž Limbuš Pekre 0
Stražišar Boštjan NK Fram 4 1 1 339 5
Šuntner Leon NK Fram 420 6
Švajncer Butinar Damijan NK Kungota 1 1 220 4
Tašner Igor NK Rdeči vragi 1 130 2
Topolovec Gorazd NK Fram 70 1
Tučič Gorazd NK Rdeči vragi 355 7
Tučič Matej NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Tušek Tomaž NK Rošnja – Loka 1 413 6
Ujić Aleksandar NK Rdeči vragi 280 4
Ul Matjaž NK Kungota 1 311 5
Urbanič Sašo NK Jurovski Dol 1 230 4
Vahen Gregor NK Pohorje 0
Vajngerl Sandi Paloma 0
Vegan Cvetko NK Rošnja – Loka 1 210 3
Veingerl Damijan Paloma 490 7
Veingerl Udo NK Kungota 70 1
Velički Boštjan Paloma 70 1
Verbošt Gorazd NK Jurovski Dol 1 264 4
Verdnik Karl NK Kungota 0
Verle Metod Paloma 2 50 2
Vidovič Tadej NK Dobrovce 210 3
Vnuk Slobodan NK Rdeči vragi 0
Volavšek Zoran NK Pobrežje 70 1
Volmajer Gregor NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Vrbanec Robert ŠD Rogoza 210 3
Vršič Tomaž NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Žabota Gregor Paloma 2 44 2
Žagar Andrej NK Pobrežje 2 384 6
Žagar Vojko SD Marjeta 1 560 8
Zel Janez NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Zemljič Andrej Paloma 0
Zemljič Andrej SD Marjeta 140 2
Žilić Semir NK Pohorje 0
Žižek Peter ŠD Rogoza 0
Žnuderl Boštjan NK Jurovski Dol 4 258 4
Zorec Marjan NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Zorjan Matjaž NK Fram 350 5
Zorko Tadej NK Pobrežje 1 314 5
Zrnko Bojan Paloma 1 210 3
Žunko Boris NK Dobrovce 420 6
Žunko Damjan NK Pohorje 140 2
Zupanc Janez NK Fram 140 2
Županec Miran ŠD Rogoza 1 31 1
Đuran Emil Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Đurić Božidar NK Rdeči vragi 1 67 1