Veteranska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Rojht Denis NK Rdeči vragi 12 0 0
2. Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski Dol 11 0 0
3. Hrast Sergej NK Kungota 11 0 1
4. Magdič Aleksander NK Pohorje 10 0 0
5. Korotaj Dejan SD Marjeta 10 0 0
6. Pekič Damir Nk MIKLAVŽ 6 0 0
7. Lepej Damjan Nk MIKLAVŽ 5 0 0
8. Emeršič Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 5 0 0
9. Musić Nermin NK Rdeči vragi 5 0 2
10. Polenšak Matej Paloma 4 0 0
11. Kovačič Peter Limbuš Pekre 4 0 0
12. Bežik Sašo NK Rdeči vragi 4 0 0
13. Stražišar Boštjan NK Fram 4 0 0
14. Šnofl Matej NK Kungota 4 0 1
15. Goljat Darko SD Marjeta 4 0 1
16. Žnuderl Boštjan NK Jurovski Dol 4 0 3
17. Levstik Igor NK Rošnja – Loka 3 0 0
18. Sernc Peter NK Fram 3 0 0
19. Plošnik Peter NK Rdeči vragi 3 0 0
20. Petrun Jože NK Pohorje 3 0 0
21. Bosilj Saša NK Rdeči vragi 3 0 0
22. Kokol Andrej ŠD Rogoza 3 0 0
23. Cebek Denis Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 0 0
24. Škofič Gregor Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 0 0
25. Beranič Matej ŠD Rogoza 3 0 0
26. Plavšič Siniša NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
27. Milićević Veselin Limbuš Pekre 2 0 0
28. Pajtler Andrej Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 0 0
29. Kobler Boštjan NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
30. Mlinar David ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
31. Gorinšek Gorazd SD Marjeta 2 0 0
32. Ponudič Aleš NK Dobrovce 2 0 0
33. Jevđenič Slaviša NK Rdeči vragi 2 0 0
34. Žagar Andrej NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
35. Celinger Deni NK Rdeči vragi 2 0 0
36. Poštrak Vlado Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 0 0
37. Verle Metod Paloma 2 0 0
38. Petrinec Danijel NK Kungota 2 0 0
39. Marčič Uroš NK Pohorje 2 0 0
40. Režonja Gregor NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
41. Perkovič Igor NK Fram 2 0 0
42. Črnčec Edvard NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
43. Milošević Milan ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
44. Lorber Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
45. Sajko Jani Ivan Paloma 2 0 0
46. Filipovič Ivo ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
47. Žabota Gregor Paloma 2 0 1
48. Mačukat Vedran NK Fram 2 0 2
49. Županec Miran ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
50. Markoč Davorin Paloma 1 0 0
51. Dmitrović Sergej NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
52. Smodič Branko ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
53. Podlogar Gregor NK Pohorje 1 0 0
54. Kaligaro Gregor Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
55. Štebih Tomaž NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
56. Čilaš Huso NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
57. Švajncer Butinar Damijan NK Kungota 1 0 0
58. Curkić Elvir NK Pohorje 1 0 0
59. Cehtl Aleksander NK Pohorje 1 0 0
60. Satler Marko NK Fram 1 0 0
61. Libman Rene NK Fram 1 0 0
62. Verbošt Gorazd NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
63. Himmelreich Simon NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
64. Selinšek Matej SD Marjeta 1 0 0
65. Đurić Božidar NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
66. Tašner Igor NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
67. Vegan Cvetko NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
68. Karasu Huseyin ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
69. Musić Almir NK Dobrovce 1 0 0
70. Korenjak Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
71. Golob Mitja NK Pohorje 1 0 0
72. Koren Matej SD Marjeta 1 0 0
73. Koman Tomaž Paloma 1 0 0
74. Čeh Franc NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
75. Ketiš Robi NK Kungota 1 0 0
76. Kaisersberger Bojan Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
77. Krnjak Dario Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
78. Kupčič Branimir Paloma 1 0 0
79. Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
80. Muzlovič Andrej NK Pohorje 1 0 0
81. Pratnemer Benjamin NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
82. Kapun Severin NK Kungota 1 0 0
83. Šnofl Božidar NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
84. Zorko Tadej NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
85. Urbanič Sašo NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
86. Ostroško Ervin NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
87. Domjan Martin NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
88. Farazin Matjaž NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
89. Horvat Mitja SD Marjeta 1 0 0
90. Lunežnik Andrej NK Fram 1 0 0
91. Škerget Jernej Paloma 1 0 0
92. Mlaker Gregor Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
93. Berglez Damjan ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
94. Dema Kujtim NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
95. Barbarič Uroš ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
96. Stančič Jernej ŠD Rogoza 1 0 1
97. Zrnko Bojan Paloma 1 0 1
98. Nikoloski Rene Limbuš Pekre 1 0 1
99. Majer Aleš NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 1
100. Drajer Tadej Paloma 0 1 0
101. Križan Igor SD Marjeta 0 1 0
102. Hladnik Matjaž SD Marjeta 0 1 0
103. Špehar Andrej Limbuš Pekre 0 1 0
104. Hedl Jernej NK Dobrovce 0 2 0