Lestvica
Klub | Tekme | Zmage | Neodločene | Porazi | Goli | Točke | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klub | Tekme | Z | N | P | Goli | Točke | |||
1. | Prepolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | ||
2. | NK Slivnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | ||
3. | NK Pohorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | ||
4. | Marles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | ||
5. | Nk Miklavž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | ||
6. | NK Dobrovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | ||
7. | ŠD Rogoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | ||
8. | NK Rače | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | ||
9. | NK ROŠNJA – LOKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
10. | Marjeta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Tekme
-
1. krog
Dobrovce 30.08.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce 1 : 3
(0 : 3)NK Slivnica Rače 30.08.24 18.00 NK Rače 0 : 3
(0 : 1)Prepolje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 30.08.24 18.00 ŠD Rogoza 0 : 2
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.08.24 18.00 Nk Miklavž 0 : 1
(0 : 1)Marles Loka Rošnja 03.09.24 18.00 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Marjeta -
2. krog
Marjeta 06.09.24 17.30 Marjeta Marles Slivnica 06.09.24 17.30 NK Slivnica ŠD Rogoza Prepolje 06.09.24 17.30 Prepolje NK Dobrovce Loka Rošnja 06.09.24 17.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA NK Rače Ruše 06.09.24 19.00 NK Pohorje Nk Miklavž -
3. krog
Rače 13.09.24 17.30 NK Rače Marjeta Dobrovce 13.09.24 17.30 NK Dobrovce NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 13.09.24 17.30 ŠD Rogoza Prepolje Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.09.24 17.30 Nk Miklavž NK Slivnica Limbuš 13.09.24 17.30 Marles NK Pohorje -
4. krog
Marjeta 20.09.24 17.30 Marjeta NK Pohorje Slivnica 20.09.24 17.30 NK Slivnica Marles Prepolje 20.09.24 17.30 Prepolje Nk Miklavž Loka Rošnja 20.09.24 17.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA ŠD Rogoza Rače 20.09.24 17.30 NK Rače NK Dobrovce -
5. krog
Dobrovce 27.09.24 17.00 NK Dobrovce Marjeta Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.09.24 17.00 ŠD Rogoza NK Rače Miklavž na Dravskem polju 27.09.24 17.00 Nk Miklavž NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Limbuš 27.09.24 17.00 Marles Prepolje Ruše 27.09.24 19.00 NK Pohorje NK Slivnica -
6. krog
Marjeta 04.10.24 16.30 Marjeta NK Slivnica Prepolje 04.10.24 16.30 Prepolje NK Pohorje Loka Rošnja 04.10.24 16.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Marles Rače 04.10.24 16.30 NK Rače Nk Miklavž Dobrovce 04.10.24 16.30 NK Dobrovce ŠD Rogoza -
7. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 11.10.24 16.30 ŠD Rogoza Marjeta Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.10.24 16.30 Nk Miklavž NK Dobrovce Limbuš 11.10.24 16.30 Marles NK Rače Slivnica 11.10.24 16.30 NK Slivnica Prepolje Ruše 11.10.24 19.00 NK Pohorje NK ROŠNJA – LOKA -
8. krog
Marjeta 18.10.24 16.30 Marjeta Prepolje Loka Rošnja 18.10.24 16.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA NK Slivnica Rače 18.10.24 16.30 NK Rače NK Pohorje Dobrovce 18.10.24 16.30 NK Dobrovce Marles Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 18.10.24 16.30 ŠD Rogoza Nk Miklavž -
9. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.10.24 16.00 Nk Miklavž Marjeta Limbuš 25.10.24 16.00 Marles ŠD Rogoza Slivnica 25.10.24 16.00 NK Slivnica NK Rače Prepolje 25.10.24 16.00 Prepolje NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Ruše 25.10.24 19.00 NK Pohorje NK Dobrovce