1. Članska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Peterka Nejc SD Marjeta 9 0 1
2. Zgrabič Gregor Marles hiše 8 0 1
3. Dobaj Blaž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 8 0 2
4. Bešić Dejan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 6 0 0
5. Pipenbaher Nejc NK Rače 5 0 0
6. Novak Nino NK Miklavž 5 0 0
7. Fridrih Andraž NK Pohorje 5 0 0
8. Kovačič Aljaž NK Starše 5 0 0
9. Gorza Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 5 0 0
10. Sredenšek Jan NK Pohorje 5 0 0
11. Bohak Nejc NK Starše 5 0 1
12. Gerečnik Sašo NK Starše 5 0 1
13. Stopajnik Alen NK Brunšvik 4 0 0
14. Ademovič Primož NK Pohorje 4 0 0
15. Puhner Jan NK Miklavž 4 0 0
16. Smodej Lan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 4 0 1
17. Cic Marko NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 0 0
18. Založnik Amadej NK Radlje 3 0 0
19. Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 0
20. Gajser Tilen SD Marjeta 3 0 0
21. Strelec Tadej NK Miklavž 3 0 0
22. Hager Dejan NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 1
23. Kac Tadej NK Starše 3 0 1
24. Karić Amir NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 0 1
25. Pečovnik Matic NK Peca 3 0 1
26. Bijol Andraž NK Radlje 3 0 2
27. Ploj Dejan NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 3
28. Dobaj Aljaž Marles hiše 3 1 1
29. Pavličič Rok NK Peca 2 0 0
30. Fras Samo NK Miklavž 2 0 0
31. Kirbiš Aljoša NK Starše 2 0 0
32. Pavlin Dejvi NK Duplek 2 0 0
33. Putrih Rok SD Marjeta 2 0 0
34. Pintarić Dejan NK Starše 2 0 0
35. Lupinšek Matjaž NK Starše 2 0 0
36. Nerat Aljoša Marles hiše 2 0 0
37. Milec Matic NK Starše 2 0 0
38. Bračko Žan NK Rače 2 0 0
39. Ulbin Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 0 0
40. Stajnko Blaž NK Pohorje 2 0 0
41. Petrej Mitja NK TAB Akumulator 2 0 0
42. Sternad Simon NK Pohorje 2 0 0
43. Bračko Matic NK Miklavž 2 0 0
44. Celner Kristijan NK Peca 2 0 0
45. Plemeniti Krešimir NK Duplek 2 0 1
46. Paradiž Andrej NK Rače 2 0 1
47. Petrovič Staš SD Marjeta 2 0 2
48. Lampret Jan NK Brunšvik 2 0 2
49. Kušnik Miha Marles hiše 2 0 2
50. Jamšek Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 1 0
51. Babšek Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 1 0
52. Visenjak Žan NK Miklavž 1 0 0
53. Jodl Jernej NK Miklavž 1 0 0
54. Franci David SD Marjeta 1 0 0
55. Škrlec Marko NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
56. Mlaker Aleš Marles hiše 1 0 0
57. Isufi Arsim SD Marjeta 1 0 0
58. Jelenc Izidor Marles hiše 1 0 0
59. Šavorič Jan NK Brunšvik 1 0 0
60. Novak Nino NK Miklavž 1 0 0
61. Gabrovec Rok NK Peca 1 0 0
62. Korošak Igor NK Radlje 1 0 0
63. Kobovc Rok NK TAB Akumulator 1 0 0
64. Satler David NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
65. Knez Alen NK Rače 1 0 0
66. Antolin Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
67. Gorinšek Gorazd SD Marjeta 1 0 0
68. Kočar Lučo NK Brunšvik 1 0 0
69. Bezjak Alen NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
70. Mustedanagić Kenan NK TAB Akumulator 1 0 0
71. Babšek Tomi Marles hiše 1 0 0
72. Kumer Urban NK Radlje 1 0 0
73. Zimet Dario NK Brunšvik 1 0 0
74. Juraja Tim NK TAB Akumulator 1 0 0
75. Cmrečnjak Žan NK Duplek 1 0 0
76. Buser Žak Pascal NK Duplek 1 0 0
77. Fortin Žan NK Peca 1 0 0
78. Štiftar Jaroš NK Peca 1 0 0
79. Burian Miha NK Duplek 1 0 0
80. Gostenčnik Stanislav NK Peca 1 0 0
81. Medved Žak SD Marjeta 1 0 0
82. Poglavnik Jaka NK Pohorje 1 0 0
83. Žižmond Klemen NK Pohorje 1 0 0
84. Lukič Sašo NK Duplek 1 0 0
85. Aliti Vedat NK Peca 1 0 0
86. Drobnjak Savo NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 0
87. Weixl Jan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 0 0
88. Lašič Nik NK Rače 1 0 0
89. Izak Tadej NK Radlje 1 0 0
90. Habith Boštjan NK Starše 1 0 0
91. Majer Rok NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
92. Simonič Žan NK Rače 1 0 0
93. Rabič Tim NK Pohorje 1 0 0
94. Ribič Vanja Marles hiše 1 0 0
95. Ameršek Tadej NK Peca 1 0 0
96. Pavlič Gašper Marles hiše 1 0 0
97. Heržič Tilen Joshua NK Brunšvik 1 0 0
98. Sel Andrej NK Starše 1 0 0
99. Ekart Nejc SD Marjeta 1 0 0
100. Miljatovič Matej Marles hiše 1 0 0
101. Rajšp Žan NK Rače 1 0 0
102. Škofič Gregor NK Miklavž 1 0 0
103. Turkuš Jure NK TAB Akumulator 1 0 0
104. Stopinšek Luka SD Marjeta 1 0 0
105. Želj Robnik Leon NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 0 0
106. Ornik Luka NK Rače 1 0 0
107. Gregelj Marko NK TAB Akumulator 1 0 1
108. Prineg Damjan NK Miklavž 1 0 1
109. Dobaja Marko NK Duplek 1 0 1
110. Kirbiš Matej NK Miklavž 1 0 1
111. Horvat Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 0 1
112. Pavalec Matej NK Duplek 1 1 0
113. Smailagić Andraž NK Brunšvik 0 1 0
114. Arl Jan NK TAB Akumulator 0 1 0
115. Vnuk Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 0 1 0
116. Lazar Jure NK Tehnotim Pesnica 0 1 0