2. Članska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Avguštin Tomaž NK Fram 7 0 1
2. Simonič Blaž Lenart 6 0 0
3. Zorec David NŠ Roho 6 0 0
4. Gajić Goran NK Šentilj 6 0 2
5. Kaučič Marjan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 5 0 2
6. Krajnc Vid Benjamin NK Cerkvenjak 4 0 0
7. Kokolj Domen NK MB Tabor 4 0 0
8. Bohl Jože NK Fram 4 0 0
9. Žugman Hrenič Žan NŠ Roho 3 0 0
10. Pleteršek Timotej Paloma 3 0 0
11. Sternad Peter NK MB Tabor 3 0 0
12. Neudauer Jure Paloma 3 0 0
13. Diemat Marko NŠ Roho 3 0 0
14. Breznik Aljaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 3 0 0
15. Zajec Denis NK Aquasystems Dogoše 3 0 2
16. Marko Mitja Lenart 2 0 0
17. Smode Sandi Paloma 2 0 0
18. Lipovec Miha NK MB Tabor 2 0 0
19. Kmetec Kevin FC VOP Prepolje 2 0 0
20. Jeftić Milan NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
21. Novak Žan NK MB Tabor 2 0 0
22. Švarc Nejc NK Cerkvenjak 2 0 0
23. Šimundža Jure NŠ Roho 2 0 0
24. Brunšek Žiga NK Kungota 2 0 0
25. Topolovec Aljaž NŠ Roho 2 0 0
26. Roškarič Blaž NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
27. Paskolo Mlasko Rene NK Kungota 2 0 0
28. Marko Tim NK Kungota 2 0 0
29. Strojnik Tom NK Fram 2 0 0
30. Jakopović Tomaž NK Šentilj 2 0 0
31. Tkalčič Žiga NK Aquasystems Dogoše 2 0 0
32. Keranović Alen NK MB Tabor 2 0 0
33. Šadl Jure NK Cerkvenjak 2 0 1
34. Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 1
35. Babič Gregor NK Aquasystems Dogoše 2 1 0
36. Krajnc Rok NK Fram 1 0 0
37. Pajnkihar Matej NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 0 0
38. Berisha Valmir NK Šentilj 1 0 0
39. Vršič Gabriel NK Cerkvenjak 1 0 0
40. Pušnik Matjaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 0 0
41. Husika Davud NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
42. Đaković Nenad NK Šentilj 1 0 0
43. Pisanec Boštjan NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 0 0
44. Balažič Blaž FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
45. Žurman Aleš NK Šentilj 1 0 0
46. Očko Nik FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
47. Razboršek Aleš NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 0 0
48. Serčič Jan NŠ Roho 1 0 0
49. Kunej Tadej Paloma 1 0 0
50. Kramberger Borut FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
51. Bauman Anej NK Šentilj 1 0 0
52. Šunko Gorazd Lenart 1 0 0
53. Fanedl Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
54. Klemenčič Bojan Lenart 1 0 0
55. Reich Gregor FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
56. Rodošek Florijan FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
57. Kranvogel Alen NK Cerkvenjak 1 0 0
58. Ozim Andrej Paloma 1 0 0
59. Krajnc Danijel Lenart 1 0 0
60. Bezjak Gašper Paloma 1 0 0
61. Jelenko Andraž NK Fram 1 0 0
62. Marić Mišo Paloma 1 0 0
63. Pevec Aljaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 0 0
64. Klajnošek Rok NK Cerkvenjak 1 0 0
65. Lunežnik Matej NK Fram 1 0 0
66. Rakun Gašper NŠ Roho 1 0 0
67. Drozg Franc Paloma 1 0 0
68. Žigert Jaša Lenart 1 0 0
69. Milkov Atanas Yankov NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
70. Kukovec Rene NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 0 0
71. Šljivo Mirnes NK Šentilj 1 0 0
72. Dizdarević Damir ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
73. Škrlec Žiga ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
74. Kenda Luka NK Fram 1 0 0
75. Leskovar Matic NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 0 0
76. Novak Rok NK Šentilj 1 0 0
77. Mikl Tadej NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 0 0
78. Josifovski Vasil NK Šentilj 1 0 0
79. Arzenšek Matej NK Kungota 1 0 0
80. Geršak Nejc NK Kungota 1 0 0
81. Marko Luka NK Kungota 1 0 0
82. Kotnik Žiga NK Fram 1 0 0
83. Bračič Dušan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
84. Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 1 0 0
85. Čuček Miha Lenart 1 0 1
86. Kajtazi Imran NŠ Roho 1 0 1
87. Plajnšek Rene FC VOP Prepolje 0 1 0