2. Članska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Balažič Blaž FC VOP Prepolje 17 0 0
2. Breznik Aljaž NK Fram 10 0 0
3. Avguštin Tomaž NK Fram 10 0 2
4. Marko Luka NK Kungota 9 1 0
5. Vračko Matej NK Kungota 8 0 0
6. Gabrovec Jan Patrik NK MB Tabor 8 0 0
7. Reich Gregor FC VOP Prepolje 7 0 0
8. Pušnik Bine NK MB Tabor 7 0 0
9. Novak Žan NK MB Tabor 7 0 1
10. Bohl Jože NK Fram 7 0 1
11. Jeftić Milan NK Rošnja – Loka 5 0 0
12. Tome Martin NK MB Tabor 5 0 0
13. Marko Tim NK Kungota 5 0 0
14. Krajnc Vid Benjamin NK Cerkvenjak 5 0 0
15. Simonič Blaž NK Lenart 5 0 0
16. Vihrić Belmin NK Rošnja – Loka 5 0 0
17. Krajnc Rok NK Fram 5 0 2
18. Jelen Denis NK Cerkvenjak 4 0 0
19. Kmetec Kevin FC VOP Prepolje 4 0 0
20. Klemenčič Bojan NK Lenart 4 0 0
21. Velički Luka NK Paloma 4 0 0
22. Sternad Peter NK MB Tabor 4 0 0
23. Neudauer Jure NK Paloma 4 0 0
24. Zupančič Jaša NK Cerkvenjak 4 0 0
25. Levanič Sandi NK Rošnja – Loka 4 0 1
26. Očko Nik FC VOP Prepolje 4 0 2
27. Vohar Rok NK Cerkvenjak 3 0 0
28. Grozdek Alen NK Rošnja – Loka 3 0 0
29. Šunko Gorazd NK Lenart 3 0 0
30. Hlebec Niko NK Kungota 3 0 0
31. Ozim Andrej NK Paloma 3 0 0
32. Knuplež Danijel NK Paloma 3 0 0
33. Žugman Aljaž NK Paloma 3 0 0
34. Kraner Blaž NK Cerkvenjak 3 0 0
35. Marhold Patrik NK MB Tabor 3 0 0
36. Pinter Zoran NK Paloma 3 0 0
37. Jager Adrijan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 3 0 0
38. Klingsbichl Rok NK Lenart 3 0 0
39. Kirbiš Denis FC VOP Prepolje 3 0 2
40. Žmavc Damjan NK Cerkvenjak 2 0 0
41. Smode Sandi ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 0 0
42. Grandošek Žan NK MB Tabor 2 0 0
43. Bezjak Žiga NK Paloma 2 0 0
44. Lipovec Miha NK MB Tabor 2 0 0
45. Putrih Rok NK Kungota 2 0 0
46. Druzovič Jani NK Cerkvenjak 2 0 0
47. Brunšek Žiga NK Kungota 2 0 0
48. Turk Anton NK Lenart 2 0 0
49. Doliška Martin NK Paloma 2 0 0
50. Kranvogel Alen NK Cerkvenjak 2 0 0
51. Djurovič Žiga NK MB Tabor 2 0 0
52. Korošec Andraž NK Fram 2 0 0
53. Suhopoljac Nermin NK Paloma 2 0 0
54. Jurančič Primož NK Lenart 2 0 0
55. Horvat Luka NK Lenart 2 0 0
56. Mujčinović Sabit NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
57. Hlastec Tilen NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
58. Marko Luka NK Kungota 2 0 0
59. Pečečnik Alen NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
60. Sulcer Gregor ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 0 0
61. Šišić Amer NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 0
62. Šadl Jure NK Cerkvenjak 2 0 1
63. Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 2 0 1
64. Marko Mitja NK Lenart 1 0 0
65. Milošević Tacer Enej NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
66. Husika Davud NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
67. Toplak Marcel NK Kungota 1 0 0
68. Pušnik Matjaž NK Kungota 1 0 0
69. Švarc Nejc NK Cerkvenjak 1 0 0
70. Razboršek Aleš NK Fram 1 0 0
71. Kunej Tadej NK Paloma 1 0 0
72. Ivić Filip NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
73. Fanedl Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
74. Kelc Žan FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
75. Kaučič Marjan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
76. Libman Rene NK Fram 1 0 0
77. Bezjak Gašper NK Paloma 1 0 0
78. Šamperl Žan NK Cerkvenjak 1 0 0
79. Greif Rok NK Kungota 1 0 0
80. Polanec Anei NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
81. Kučiš Žiga FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
82. Herzič Dejan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
83. Mulalić Denis NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
84. Plejić Jure NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
85. Ragolič Mitja NK Kungota 1 0 0
86. Štajner Nejc NK Paloma 1 0 0
87. Jakopović Tomaž NK Paloma 1 0 0
88. Mlaker Dejan NK Lenart 1 0 0
89. Baltić Hasan NK Lenart 1 0 0
90. Dizdarević Damir ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 0 0
91. Šipek Luka NK Cerkvenjak 1 0 0
92. Vreča Timotej NK Paloma 1 0 0
93. Vetrih Kristjan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
94. Jarh Matjaž NK Kungota 1 0 0
95. Galun Vid NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
96. Hrušman Miha NK Fram 1 0 0
97. Pajtler Matej FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
98. Miložič Tin NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
99. Majhen Patrik NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
100. Moleh Matjaž NK Lenart 1 0 0
101. Vesenjak Blaž NK MB Tabor 1 0 0
102. Gomzi Andrej FC VOP Prepolje 1 0 0
103. Pliberšek Jan NK Kungota 1 0 0
104. Iršič Gregor NK Fram 1 0 0
105. Klemenčič Tilen NK Paloma 1 0 0
106. Čuček Miha NK Lenart 1 0 1
107. Lipoglav Nejc NK Fram 1 0 1
108. Dolinšek Patrick NK Paloma 1 0 1
109. Jagodič Niko NK Kungota 1 0 1
110. Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 1 0 1
111. Hlebec Nino NK Kungota 1 1 0
112. Kenda Luka NK Fram 1 1 0
113. Vučak Miha FC VOP Prepolje 0 1 0
114. Šlamberger Marko NK Rošnja – Loka 0 1 0