3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Grobelnik Gal Šampion 9 0 1
2. Bračko Nejc Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 0 0
3. Šlak Sebastjan Kety Emmi Bistrica 7 0 0
4. Triplat Grega NK Korotan Prevalje 7 0 0
5. Martinčič Jaša Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 0 0
6. Cimerman Alen Cirkulane 6 0 0
7. Poljanec Jan Dravinja 6 0 0
8. Podbrežnik Elvino Dobrovce 5 0 0
9. Čakš Žiga Dravinja 5 0 3
10. Vajda Jaka Podvinci 4 0 0
11. Bajraj Murat Podvinci 4 0 0
12. Mesarič Luka Videm pri Ptuju 4 0 0
13. Zupanc Terglav Žan Zreče 4 0 1
14. Cesar Blaž Cirkulane 4 0 2
15. Andjelić Stefan Rogaška 4 0 2
16. Vinkovič Matej Zreče 3 0 0
17. Golob Tim Rogaška 3 0 0
18. Orovič Jernej Podvinci 3 0 0
19. Fišer Valentin Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 0 0
20. Pečnik Nejc Koroška Dravograd 3 0 1
21. Koren Rok Podvinci 2 0 0
22. Firšt David Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 0 0
23. Vrbanić Renato Videm pri Ptuju 2 0 0
24. Moličnik Urh Šampion 2 0 0
25. Zajko Jan Ziko Podvinci 2 0 0
26. Ramšak Žan Dravinja 2 0 0
27. Kolar Anej Dravinja 2 0 0
28. Šmigoc Denis Rogaška 2 0 0
29. Kapun Enej Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 0 0
30. Bojnec Jaša Cirkulane 2 0 0
31. Podgrajšek Anže Zreče 2 0 0
32. Kitek Cene Koroška Dravograd 2 0 0
33. Pavlović Andrej Rogaška 2 0 0
34. Šteharnik Martin Koroška Dravograd 2 0 0
35. Frank Ličina Matic Videm pri Ptuju 2 0 0
36. Kotnik Jan Koroška Dravograd 2 0 0
37. Drofenik Jure Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 0 0
38. Kovačič Žan Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 0 0
39. Jurkić Ivica Rogaška 2 0 0
40. Mihalič Luka Šampion 2 0 1
41. Rešek Mitja Rogaška 1 0 0
42. Radić Aleksandar Zreče 1 0 0
43. Kolar Blaž Dravinja 1 0 0
44. Kovač Blaž NK Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
45. Brdnik Jaka Zreče 1 0 0
46. Napotnik Žan Dravinja 1 0 0
47. Štruc Matevž NK Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
48. Rokavec Mika Mario Rogaška 1 0 0
49. Jager Aljaž Dobrovce 1 0 0
50. Polegek Aljaž Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 0 0
51. Ptiček Ivan Rogaška 1 0 0
52. Gojzdnik Jure Videm pri Ptuju 1 0 0
53. Pušnik Nejc Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 0 0
54. Šegula Marko Podvinci 1 0 0
55. Gaberšek Dejan Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
56. Brglez Blaž Zreče 1 0 0
57. Baskera Rok Šampion 1 0 0
58. Tement Žiga Videm pri Ptuju 1 0 0
59. Klanjšek Domen Dobrovce 1 0 0
60. Zavolovšek Anže NK Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
61. Pori Tine Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
62. Korošec Alen Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 0 0
63. Petek Žan Dobrovce 1 0 0
64. Mauher Damjan Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
65. Kajzer Rok Cirkulane 1 0 0
66. Pešl Anže Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
67. Bevk Domen Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
68. Bernardis Jaka Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
69. Grandošek Nejc Dobrovce 1 0 0
70. Rozman Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 0 0
71. Kodelič Jan Rogaška 1 0 0
72. Obretan Nejc Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
73. Kmetič Anej Rogaška 1 0 0
74. Horvat Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 0 0
75. Deljić David Rogaška 1 0 0
76. Korošec Miha Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
77. Plesec Nejc NK Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
78. Lah Branko Podvinci 1 0 1
79. Boček Andraž Zreče 1 0 1
80. Jančič Urban Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 1
81. Šlamberger Matic Videm pri Ptuju 0 1 0