3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Kogelnik Peter Koroška Dravograd 15 0 0
2. Ramšak Žan Dravinja 11 0 0
3. Bajraj Murat Kety Emmi Bistrica 10 0 0
4. Bračko Nejc Kety Emmi Bistrica 9 0 4
5. Podbrežnik Elvino Dobrovce 8 0 1
6. Štumberger Tomi Zavrč 8 0 4
7. Rakar Michael Šampion 6 0 0
8. Ofič Klemen Korotan Prevalje 6 0 1
9. Mihalič Luka Šampion 6 0 1
10. Plajnšek Žan Videm pri Ptuju 6 0 1
11. Hrastnik David Šmartno 1928 5 0 0
12. Kapun Enej Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 0 0
13. Zajko Jan Ziko Podvinci 5 0 0
14. Pori Tine Koroška Dravograd 5 0 0
15. Orovič Jernej Podvinci 5 0 0
16. Ciganović Tim Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 0 0
17. Žur Domen Posavje Krško 5 0 1
18. Čakš Žiga Dravinja 5 0 2
19. Žvikart Mark Podvinci 5 0 4
20. Ferčič Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 0 0
21. Plesec Nejc Korotan Prevalje 4 0 0
22. Blaj Marcel Šmartno 1928 4 0 0
23. Cimerman Alen Cirkulane 4 0 0
24. Sagadin Kristjan Dobrovce 4 0 0
25. Dobaj Staš Koroška Dravograd 4 0 2
26. Brdnik Jaka Zreče 3 0 0
27. Bogolin Anej Posavje Krško 3 0 0
28. Moličnik Urh Šampion 3 0 0
29. Rešetič Timotej Posavje Krško 3 0 0
30. Krajnc Uroš Zavrč 3 0 0
31. Veligošek Gašper Šampion 3 0 0
32. Lipavšek Kristian Cirkulane 3 0 0
33. Gojkošek Tomaž Podvinci 3 0 0
34. Fišer Valentin Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 0 0
35. Dvoršak Gal Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 0 0
36. Conceicao Rodrigues Luccas Matheus Podvinci 3 0 1
37. Trop Matjaž Šmartno 1928 3 0 2
38. Majcen Metod Cirkulane 2 0 0
39. Brglez Blaž Dravinja 2 0 0
40. Kirič Luka Cirkulane 2 0 0
41. Travnikar Robert Cirkulane 2 0 0
42. Pipenbaher Nejc Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 0 0
43. Korošec Miha Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 0 0
44. Bohak Nejc Dobrovce 2 0 0
45. Adedoja Sulaimon Fatai Videm pri Ptuju 2 0 0
46. Grandošek Nejc Dobrovce 2 0 0
47. Danijel Luka Šmartno 1928 2 0 0
48. Jager Aljaž Dobrovce 2 0 0
49. Toplak Tomaž Cirkulane 2 0 0
50. Potočnik Denis Zavrč 2 0 0
51. Kovač Kristijan Koroška Dravograd 2 0 0
52. Lasnik Tine Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
53. Klobasa Kristjan Zreče 2 0 0
54. Krivec Jan Dobrovce 2 0 0
55. Završnik Tilen Zreče 2 0 0
56. Drnovšek Miha Posavje Krško 2 0 0
57. Vezaj Ardit Šmartno 1928 2 0 0
58. Zupančič Simon Šmartno 1928 2 0 0
59. Stachel Tadej Koroška Dravograd 2 0 0
60. Polegek Aljaž Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 0 0
61. Pušnik Marcel Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 0 0
62. Krajnc Sebastjan Videm pri Ptuju 2 0 0
63. Zupanc Terglav Žan Zreče 2 0 2
64. Žužek Žan Žak Šampion 2 0 2
65. Grešovnik Urh Korotan Prevalje 2 1 0
66. Bezjak Adrian Cirkulane 1 0 0
67. Filipović Luka Šampion 1 0 0
68. Šabotić Ferid Dobrovce 1 0 0
69. Cesar Blaž Cirkulane 1 0 0
70. Bajc Leon Posavje Krško 1 0 0
71. Mesarič Miha Videm pri Ptuju 1 0 0
72. Radić Aleksandar Dravinja 1 0 0
73. Zavolovšek Anže Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
74. Klarić Jan Posavje Krško 1 0 0
75. Gosak Davorin Dravinja 1 0 0
76. Lubej Rok Dobrovce 1 0 0
77. Podgrajšek Anže Zreče 1 0 0
78. Založnik Aljaž Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
79. Kelc Klemen Dobrovce 1 0 0
80. Travnikar Tim Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
81. Predikaka Gregor Zavrč 1 0 0
82. Napotnik Žan Dravinja 1 0 0
83. Hrastnik Kristjan Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
84. Kocijan Blaž Šampion 1 0 0
85. Lazar Dražen Zavrč 1 0 0
86. Tement Žiga Videm pri Ptuju 1 0 0
87. Šegula Marko Videm pri Ptuju 1 0 0
88. Hren Primož Dravinja 1 0 0
89. Živič David Cirkulane 1 0 0
90. Jančič Urban Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
91. Jazbec Blaž Zavrč 1 0 0
92. Pofuk Matija Zavrč 1 0 0
93. Škoberne Martin Posavje Krško 1 0 0
94. Trap David Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
95. Vizlar Gaber Šampion 1 0 0
96. Podlesnik Gal Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
97. Mlakar Staš Cirkulane 1 0 0
98. Lokar Klaudio Posavje Krško 1 0 0
99. Jakob Jan Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
100. Turnšek Val Miha Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
101. Videčnik Blaž Zreče 1 0 0
102. Cvek Vrhovnik Nino Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
103. Kolar Blaž Dravinja 1 0 0
104. Plajnšek Alen Videm pri Ptuju 1 0 0
105. Agbo Okwuchukwu Charles Šampion 1 0 0
106. Kotnik Jan Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
107. Pipuš Matic Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
108. Vezjak Denis Dravinja 1 0 0
109. Kokić Davud Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
110. Čater Žan Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 0
111. Pušnik Nik Šampion 1 0 0
112. Modrič Timotej Podvinci 1 0 0
113. Kocbek Mario Zavrč 1 0 0
114. Ljubec Daniel Cirkulane 1 0 0
115. Ferk Jan Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
116. Kopušar Žan Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
117. Turinek Tim Šmartno 1928 1 0 0
118. Obretan Nejc Koroška Dravograd 1 0 0
119. Križnik Sašo Šampion 1 0 1
120. Drofenik Jure Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 1
121. Kuserbanj Denis Podvinci 1 0 1
122. Gajšek Anže Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 0 1
123. Korošec Miha Šampion 1 0 1
124. Vinkovič Matej Zreče 1 0 1
125. Rozman Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 1 0
126. Macur Nejc Posavje Krško 1 1 0
127. Čuš Rene Videm pri Ptuju 1 1 0
128. Blagus Krešo Dobrovce 1 2 0
129. Milutin Dejan Zreče 0 1 0
130. Kalšek Žiga Zreče 0 1 0
131. Mlinar Andraž Dobrovce 0 1 0
132. Božijak Aleš Šampion 0 1 0
133. Jančič Alen Zreče 0 1 0