U13 Mlajši dečki – 2. Skupina – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Klančič Mihael Marles hiše 14 0 0
2. Kolarič Jakob NK Jarenina-Pesnica 13 0 0
3. Potočnjak Pihler Nai NK DUPLEK 11 0 1
4. Bajić Lian NK Jarenina-Pesnica 10 0 0
5. Tepeh Tian NK DUPLEK 10 0 0
6. Leskovar Maks NK Miklavž U12 8 0 0
7. Vogrin Jaka NK Rače U13 7 0 0
8. Turk Luka NK Jarenina-Pesnica 7 0 0
9. Kmetič Blaž Nk Maribor Tabor U12 6 0 0
10. Kašnik Martin NŠ Slovenj Gradec 6 0 0
11. Grm Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 6 0 0
12. Sekavčnik Tian Korotan Prevalje 6 0 0
13. Vuzem Jaka NK Kovinar 2 5 0 0
14. Krašna Julijan NK DUPLEK 5 0 0
15. Paučinac Marko Nk Maribor Tabor U12 5 0 0
16. Muraus Mai Marles hiše 5 0 0
17. Toplak Tijan Marles hiše 5 0 0
18. Uršnik Jure NŠ Slovenj Gradec 5 0 0
19. Štiberc Tjaž Marles hiše 5 0 0
20. Klobasa Miha NK Kovinar 2 4 0 0
21. Dokl Lian NK Rače U13 4 0 0
22. Konečnik Ivešić Gal NŠ Slovenj Gradec 4 0 0
23. Kristl Elias Nk Maribor Tabor U12 4 0 0
24. Jančar Tine Nk Maribor Tabor U12 4 0 0
25. Robič Tjan NK Kovinar 2 3 0 0
26. Marić Luka NK Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
27. Grenko Jaka Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
28. Šparavec Oskar Nk Maribor Tabor U12 3 0 0
29. Jug Vid NK Rače U13 3 0 0
30. Bombek Anej Nk Maribor Tabor U12 3 0 0
31. Ušen Izak NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
32. Žunko Bine NK DUPLEK 2 0 0
33. Štainer Timo NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
34. Beriša Blerim NK Kovinar 2 2 0 0
35. Hojnik Ana Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
36. Ropoša Patrik NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
37. Damše Jan NK Rače U13 2 0 0
38. Grenko Miha Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
39. Hadžić Ajdin Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
40. Domej Peter Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
41. Zavolovšek Žan Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
42. Repnik Vito NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
43. Viderman Tiaš Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
44. Brezner Vid Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
45. Nikolić Luka NK MB Tabor U13B 1 0 0
46. Crnolić Adel NK Kovinar 2 1 0 0
47. Štuhec Patrick NK MB Tabor U13B 1 0 0
48. Zrnić-Kević Uroš NK MB Tabor U13B 1 0 0
49. Fras Žiga NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
50. Đurđević Nino Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
51. Valentan Jaka Marles hiše 1 0 0
52. Srša Vito NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
53. Ferk Žiga NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
54. Biderman Da Costa Lucas Marles hiše 1 0 0
55. Mlekuš Luka Marles hiše 1 0 0
56. Jančar Nik Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
57. Laure Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
58. Jovanović Matija NK Rače U13 1 0 0
59. Barl Lovro NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
60. Djurić Siniša NK Kovinar 2 1 0 0
61. Račečić Žak Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
62. Kropej Nejc Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
63. Bajrić Bakir NK MB Tabor U13B 1 0 0
64. Weingerl Jure NK DUPLEK 1 0 0
65. Kvas Tim NK Kovinar 2 1 0 0
66. Lazić Aleks Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
67. Cipot Anej NK Kovinar 2 1 0 0
68. Senekovič Max Nk Maribor Tabor U12 1 0 0
69. Kreševič Matija NK DUPLEK 1 0 0
70. Toplak Tanej Marles hiše 1 0 0
71. Golob Luka Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
72. Navodnik Žak Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0