U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Repolusk Luka NK Pohorje 22 0 0
2. Valher Tanaj Marles hiše 19 0 1
3. Skodič Mark Bruno Nk Fram 18 0 0
4. Izlakar Amadej NK Jurovski Dol 14 0 1
5. Zevnik Nikola NK Miklavž U14 12 0 0
6. Kocbek Timotej NK Jurovski Dol 11 0 0
7. Sušec Anej NK Pohorje 11 0 0
8. Šernek Lana ŠD Jakobski Dol 11 0 1
9. Korun Matej Marles hiše 10 0 0
10. Greif Enej Nk Fram 10 0 0
11. Petek Andraž NK Jurovski Dol 10 0 1
12. Murtić Emir NK Pobrežje 8 0 0
13. Rec Matic Nk Fram 8 0 0
14. Magdič Gal Nk Fram 8 0 0
15. Vehovar Matija Nk Fram 8 0 4
16. Lenart Taj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 7 0 0
17. Hostej Bron NK Rače U15 7 0 0
18. Kirbiš Jan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 7 0 0
19. Mlakar Filip ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 7 0 0
20. Majer Teo NK Jurovski Dol 7 0 0
21. Marušič Nik NK Miklavž U14 6 0 0
22. Fras Ito Tino NK Pohorje 6 0 0
23. Rošer Anej NK Rače U15 6 0 0
24. Patrik Lamut NK Pohorje 6 0 0
25. Onič Solar Filip Marles hiše 6 0 0
26. Belšak Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 6 0 0
27. Čuček Jan NK Jurovski Dol 5 0 0
28. Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 5 0 0
29. Bračič Denis NK Pobrežje 5 0 0
30. Kosar Nik NK Rače U15 5 0 0
31. Gorenak Andraž NK Pohorje 5 0 0
32. Vrban Lan NK Pobrežje 4 0 0
33. Brumen Nino Lenart 4 0 0
34. Labaš Tian NK MALEČNIK 4 0 0
35. Mithans Tanaj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 0 1
36. Magdic Vitan Nk Fram 4 0 1
37. Pavlin Brin Jakob Marles hiše 3 0 0
38. Pokrivač Tadej Nk Fram 3 0 0
39. Dajčman Nik Lenart 3 0 0
40. Goričan Anej Nk Fram 3 0 0
41. Zorčič Joselito Lenart 3 0 0
42. Šivec David NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 3 0 0
43. Kopič Klemen NK Pohorje 3 0 0
44. Brumen Anže ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 0 0
45. Ahmetović Faris NK Miklavž U14 3 0 0
46. Pšajd Vid Lenart 3 0 0
47. Gorgiev-Skutnik Anže ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 0 0
48. Razlag Sašo Lenart 3 0 0
49. Ribič Taj NK Rače U15 3 0 0
50. Hrovat Staš NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 0
51. Jug Tomaž NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 0
52. Mak Luka NK MALEČNIK 3 0 0
53. Smaka Matic NK Miklavž U14 2 0 0
54. Suljić Matic NK Miklavž U14 2 0 0
55. Baukman Jernej Marles hiše 2 0 0
56. Mihelak Maksim NK Pohorje 2 0 0
57. Gašper Valh NK Pohorje 2 0 0
58. Muršec Tai Lenart 2 0 0
59. Jovanović Anej NK MALEČNIK 2 0 0
60. Akmadžić Endi NK Miklavž U14 2 0 0
61. Šuman Nikl Gal NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
62. Bezjak Anže Nk Fram 2 0 0
63. Frank Jure NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
64. Damiš Nani NK MALEČNIK 2 0 0
65. Ćetojević Uroš NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
66. Pignar Liam NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
67. Tkalčič Aljaž NK Pobrežje 2 0 1
68. Vetrih Sven NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 2 0 1
69. Baukman Anej Marles hiše 2 1 2
70. Vučak Leon NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 0 0
71. Novak Gal NK Miklavž U14 1 0 0
72. Gregorič Tilijan NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
73. Akmadžić Lan NK Miklavž U14 1 0 0
74. Najdič Bor NK Rače U15 1 0 0
75. Mesarič Gašper ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
76. Koletnik Aljaž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
77. Bećiri Erhan NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 0 0
78. Plajh Štrman Jaša Nk Fram 1 0 0
79. Sel Nejc ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
80. Šenveter Gaj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
81. Majhen Paskal NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
82. Jauševec Paskal Lenart 1 0 0
83. Gojčič Lan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
84. Merčnik Matevž NK Miklavž U14 1 0 0
85. Memeti Memet NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 0 0
86. Markuš Luka ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 0 0
87. Kokot Tim NK MALEČNIK 1 0 0
88. Sertolaj Endrit NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
89. Lorber Klemen NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
90. Šerbinek Anej ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 0 0
91. Bašić Elmin NK Rače U15 1 0 1
92. Žunkovič Lan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 1
93. Mulaj Benjamin NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 0 1
94. Lihteneger Luka Nk Fram 1 0 1
95. Podgornik Žiga NK Pohorje 1 0 1
96. Krnjak Nejc NK Miklavž U14 1 1 0
97. Breznik Leon NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 1 0
98. Bratuša Taj ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 1 0
99. Kocuvan Nejc Marles hiše 0 1 0
100. Topolovec Matevž NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 0 1 0