U15 Starejši dečki – A skupina – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Zorman Nik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 35 0 2
2. Dobaj Tian NK Rače U15 23 0 0
3. Kocbek Timotej NK Jurovski Dol 20 0 0
4. Magdic Vitan Nk Fram 20 0 5
5. Založnik Žiga Korotan Prevalje 18 0 2
6. Belec David NK Jurovski Dol 16 0 0
7. Dolenc David NŠ ROHO 15 0 0
8. Kramberger Vid NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 0 2
9. Magdič Luka NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 0 0
10. Murtić Emir NK Pobrežje 11 0 0
11. Jaklin Luka NŠ ROHO 11 0 0
12. Klančič Mihael Marles hiše 11 0 2
13. Repolusk Luka NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 0 0
14. Moussouris Tai Korotan Prevalje 10 0 0
15. Ramić Esmin NK Kovinar 10 0 3
16. Kosar Nik NK Rače U15 9 0 0
17. Beranič Jure NŠ ROHO 9 0 0
18. Pokrivač Tadej Nk Fram 8 0 0
19. Kotnik Matija NŠ ROHO 8 0 0
20. Bakšič Žugman Tibor NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 0 0
21. Dobnik Luka NK Rače U15 7 0 0
22. Štiberc Tjaž Marles hiše 7 0 0
23. Korun Matej Marles hiše 7 0 0
24. Libman Žan NK Pobrežje 7 0 0
25. Kokot Tim NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 0 0
26. Čuček Jan NK Jurovski Dol 7 0 0
27. Lebar Jan NK Jurovski Dol 7 0 3
28. Pernat Jaša NK Rače U15 7 0 4
29. Mirković Sen NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 6 0 0
30. Ye Kairui NK Pobrežje 6 0 0
31. Majer Teo NK Jurovski Dol 6 0 0
32. Štainer Timo NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 0 0
33. Goričan Anej Nk Fram 6 0 0
34. Kolar Mark NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 0 0
35. Mak Luka NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 0 0
36. Plajh Štrman Jaša Nk Fram 6 0 0
37. Verdnik Sebastjan NK Malečnik 6 0 1
38. Onič Solar Filip Marles hiše 6 0 1
39. Breznik Leon NŠ ROHO 5 0 0
40. Meško Miha Korotan Prevalje 5 0 0
41. Pipan David NK Malečnik 5 0 0
42. Predan Žiga NŠ ROHO 5 0 0
43. Jug Vid NK Rače U15 5 0 0
44. Polanec Bian Marcus NŠ ROHO 5 0 0
45. Krajnc Timotej NK Jurovski Dol 5 0 0
46. Terglav Nejc NK Malečnik 5 0 0
47. Podgornik Žiga NK Pohorje 5 0 1
48. Kirsanov Tim NK Jurovski Dol 5 0 3
49. Milošević Niki NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 0 0
50. Torbarina Maks NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 0 0
51. Tepeh Tian NK Malečnik 4 0 0
52. Uran Luk NŠ NK RADLJE U15 4 0 0
53. Patrik Lamut NK Pohorje 4 0 0
54. Kopič Klemen NK Pohorje 4 0 0
55. Jug Tomaž NK Jurovski Dol 4 0 0
56. Bezjak Anže Nk Fram 4 0 0
57. Vogrin Jaka NK Rače U15 4 0 0
58. Pavlović Uroš NK Pobrežje 4 0 0
59. Greif Timotej Nk Fram 4 0 0
60. Keršič Anej Nk Fram 4 0 0
61. Rečnik Luka Nk Fram 4 0 0
62. Biderman Da Costa Lucas Marles hiše 4 0 0
63. Tomašek Niko NK Pobrežje 3 0 0
64. Kurnik Žak NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
65. Bozic Jure Nk Fram 3 0 0
66. Kogal Lan NŠ ROHO 3 0 0
67. Sobočan Jernej NK Kovinar 3 0 0
68. Jakob Tai NŠ ROHO 3 0 0
69. Husika Ajdin NK Kovinar 3 0 0
70. Kovačič Jakob NŠ ROHO 3 0 0
71. Ahmetović Faris NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 0 0
72. Vodnik Jakob NK Pohorje 3 0 0
73. Kupnik Andraž NK Pohorje 3 0 0
74. Marin Matic NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 0
75. Dolinšek Žan Luka NK Pohorje 3 0 0
76. Vogrinec Kolar Lan NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 0
77. Husić Amar Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
78. Čilaš Amir NK Kovinar 3 0 1
79. Bašić Elmin NK Rače U15 3 0 2
80. Rudolf Enej NŠ NK RADLJE U15 2 0 0
81. Hrovat Staš NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
82. Lihteneger Luka Nk Fram 2 0 0
83. Kodrič Luka NK Malečnik 2 0 0
84. Gašper Valh NK Pohorje 2 0 0
85. Zupanič Tilen NK Malečnik 2 0 0
86. Mujić Amar NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 0 0
87. Kodrič Jaka NK Malečnik 2 0 0
88. Brunec Maj Luka NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 0 0
89. Drozg Niko NK Pohorje 2 0 0
90. Hohnjec Žiga NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
91. Nikl Matevž Anej NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
92. Uksmajli Erion NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
93. Zorec Nikolaj NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 0 0
94. Damiš Nani NK Malečnik 2 0 0
95. Topalović Eman Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
96. Kramberger Luka NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 1
97. Džambić Alen NK Pobrežje 2 0 1
98. Klampfer Klemen NŠ ROHO 2 1 0
99. Ferk Žiga NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
100. Aber Blaž NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
101. Rak Jure NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
102. Radojčić Tarik NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
103. Oserban Jakob NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 0
104. Lunežnik Vito Nk Fram 1 0 0
105. Jauk Amadej NK Malečnik 1 0 0
106. Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
107. Medvar Filip NK Malečnik 1 0 0
108. Džabiri Bito NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
109. Petrovič Matic Nk Fram 1 0 0
110. Zorjan Luka Nk Fram 1 0 0
111. Përzhaku Nardi NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
112. Pinter Tilen NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
113. Firar Gregor NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
114. Ribič Maj NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
115. Skitek Jaka Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
116. Kološa Jaka NK Pohorje 1 0 0
117. Safin Luka NK Kovinar 1 0 0
118. Kotnik Jurič Tai NK Pohorje 1 0 0
119. Trupković Tim NK Kovinar 1 0 0
120. Zajšek Šac Luka Nk Fram 1 0 0
121. Sobočan Alex NK Kovinar 1 0 0
122. Salihović Ernad NK Kovinar 1 0 0
123. Fingušt Jaša NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
124. Brezner Maj Nk Fram 1 0 0
125. Belšak Anej NK Rače U15 1 0 0
126. Šunko Lars NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
127. Kumrič Rajšp Tine NK Rače U15 1 0 0
128. Černčič Tijan NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
129. Macsween Jan NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
130. Radujković Maj NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
131. Vajksler Anže Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
132. Osmanović Muriz NŠ NK RADLJE U15 1 0 0
133. Zorko Matic Marles hiše 1 0 0
134. Osmanaj Ermal NK Rače U15 1 0 0
135. Šenveter Gaj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
136. Jurenec Filip NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
137. Rožman Jure NK Malečnik 1 0 0
138. Grenko Jaka Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
139. Krueziu Rion Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
140. Slaček Rene NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
141. Lužnik Šater Luka NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 0
142. Mošič Luka NŠ NK RADLJE U15 1 0 0
143. Tahiraj Fabijan NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
144. Macuh Tai NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
145. Jahić Adel NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
146. Ornik Urban NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
147. Mikložič Taj NK Kovinar 1 0 1
148. Završnik Rok NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 1
149. Žižek Žiga NK Malečnik 0 1 0
150. Krevh Nino Korotan Prevalje 0 1 0
151. Mujagić Eldar Korotan Prevalje 0 1 0
152. Tomić Andrej NK Kovinar 0 1 0
153. Stražišnik Rok NŠ NK RADLJE U15 0 1 0