U17 Kadetska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Kerep Patrik NK Miklavž 8 0 1
2. Pečovnik Lan Nk Fram 7 0 0
3. Gradišnik Jošt Nk Fram 7 0 0
4. Petek Jurij NK Jurovski Dol 7 0 0
5. Blatnik Lin Nk Fram 6 0 0
6. Petek Jan NK Jurovski Dol 6 0 0
7. Kvas Anžej Nk Fram 6 0 0
8. Jaušovec Teodor NK Jarenina-Pesnica 6 0 0
9. Čelofiga Luka NK Jarenina-Pesnica 5 0 0
10. Zalar Lukas NK Jarenina-Pesnica 5 0 0
11. Repnik Nik NŠ Roho VBO 5 0 0
12. Kramberger Nino NK Jarenina-Pesnica 5 0 0
13. Haliti Agim NK Miklavž 5 0 0
14. Lenart Taj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 0 0
15. Breznik Vid NK Jurovski Dol 4 0 0
16. Voglar Taj NK Miklavž 4 0 0
17. Grubor Nejc NK Miklavž 4 0 0
18. Sovec Anže Nk Fram 4 0 1
19. Kranvogel Mai NŠ Roho VBO 3 0 0
20. Naveršnik Gal Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
21. Potočnik Mario NŠ Roho VBO 3 0 0
22. Bajrami Ermal NK MB TABOR 3 0 0
23. Valentar Tilen NŠ Slovenj Gradec 3 0 0
24. Stajnko Knez Noel NŠ NK RADLJE U17 3 0 0
25. Pečoler Maj NŠ NK RADLJE U17 3 0 1
26. Breznik Videtič Vid NK MB TABOR 2 0 0
27. Hausmeister Kai NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
28. Premzl Tjan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
29. Steyer Vid NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
30. Plausteiner Alen Nk Fram 2 0 0
31. Vajngerl Nel NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
32. Sulcer Primož NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
33. Beras Timotej NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
34. Gomboc Anej NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
35. Osmanaj Nik NK Kovinar 2 0 0
36. Iršič Jaka NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
37. Zemljič Jakob NK MALEČNIK 2 0 0
38. Kovačec Miha NK Miklavž 2 0 0
39. Majhen Matej NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
40. Verdinek Žiga NŠ NK RADLJE U17 2 0 0
41. Pavlin Brin Jakob Marles hiše 1 0 0
42. Tušek Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
43. Žugman Rok NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
44. Kesič Gmeiner Gašper Marles hiše 1 0 0
45. Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 1 0 0
46. Zelenik Jaša Nk Fram 1 0 0
47. Dizdarević Belmin Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
48. Čas Andraž NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 0 0
49. Arnuš Domen NK MB TABOR 1 0 0
50. Hleb Teo NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
51. Pleteršek Gal ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
52. Bruić David NK MALEČNIK 1 0 0
53. Mumlek Tijan NŠ Roho VBO 1 0 0
54. Šmid Žan NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 0 0
55. Kumprej Luka Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
56. Vilič Nejc Nk Fram 1 0 0
57. Ferk Miran NK MALEČNIK 1 0 0
58. Špoljar Slivnik Anže NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
59. Švajncer Butinar Aljaž NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
60. Ivnik Timon NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
61. Sužnik Aljaž NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
62. Pušnik Jan NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 0 0
63. Kirbiš Jan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
64. Weber Gal NŠ Roho VBO 1 0 0
65. Žunko Gal ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
66. Berbić Almedin NK Miklavž 1 0 0
67. Rodošek Eric NK MB TABOR 1 0 0
68. Murko Tinej NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
69. Ljubec Audič Luka NK Miklavž 1 0 0
70. Horvat Tian NK Miklavž 1 0 0
71. Benčič Vid NK MB TABOR 1 0 0
72. Repnik Tit NK MB TABOR 1 0 0
73. Levec Alex NŠ Roho VBO 1 0 0
74. Gutenberger Luka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
75. Rola Leon NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
76. Pečnik Tanei NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
77. Klasinc Filekovič Mai NK Miklavž 1 0 0
78. Kramberger Gašper NK MALEČNIK 1 0 0
79. Horvat Žak NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
80. Mlakar Štef Marles hiše 1 0 0
81. Podlesnik Filip Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
82. Gros Vid NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 0 0
83. Hrustić Emil NK MB TABOR 1 0 0
84. Rusjan Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
85. Žinko Maj NK MALEČNIK 1 0 0
86. Golob Gal NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
87. Petek Nejc NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
88. Tairi Sali NK Kovinar 1 0 0
89. Pratnemer Ian NK Kovinar 1 0 1
90. Skrbinšek Valentin NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 1
91. Tkalčič Aljaž NK Pobrežje 0 1 0