U17 Kadetska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Gradišnik Jošt Nk Fram 10 0 2
2. Pleteršek Gal ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 8 0 0
3. Medved Oskar ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 8 0 1
4. Mumlek Tijan NŠ ROHO 8 0 1
5. Ajrizaj Jasmin NK Kovinar 6 0 1
6. Beras Timotej NŠ ROHO 5 0 0
7. Falež Tim Nk Fram 5 0 0
8. Škerget Tim NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 0 1
9. Robič Gal NK Pohorje 4 0 0
10. Sužnik Aljaž NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 0 0
11. Kranvogel Mai NŠ ROHO 4 0 0
12. Štumberger Tanaj NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 0 0
13. Skodič Mark Bruno Nk Fram 4 0 0
14. Valentar Klemen NŠ Slovenj Gradec 4 0 1
15. Premzl Gal ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 4 0 1
16. Repnik Nik NŠ ROHO 3 0 0
17. Fišer Maj NK Pohorje 3 0 0
18. Kraut Nik NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 0 0
19. Kraner Marčič Vid Nk Fram 3 0 0
20. Čas Žiga NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
21. Blatnik Lin Nk Fram 3 0 0
22. Greif Enej Nk Fram 3 0 0
23. Žamut Simon NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
24. Šibonjić Amar NK Kovinar 3 0 1
25. Podojsteršek Anže Fužinar Ravne 3 0 1
26. Potočnik Mario NŠ ROHO 3 0 2
27. Jug Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 0 0
28. Sattarov Bogdan NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
29. Kesič Gmeiner Gašper Marles hiše 2 0 0
30. Osmanaj Nik NK Kovinar 2 0 0
31. Lenart Anej ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
32. Igerc Gal Fužinar Ravne 2 0 0
33. Šuman Nikl Gal NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
34. Mlakar Filip ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
35. Žugman Rok NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
36. Pečar Matevž ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
37. Petrič Sven NŠ ROHO 2 0 0
38. Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 2 0 0
39. Ahmetović Adin Fužinar Ravne 2 0 0
40. Nikolov Alan NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
41. Vajngerl Nel NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
42. Štorman Maks NŠ ROHO 2 0 0
43. Bajrami Ermal NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
44. Jarc Jan NK Pohorje 1 0 0
45. Monetti Matija NK Pohorje 1 0 0
46. Smajić Anes NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
47. Štrucl Nino NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
48. Najdič Bor NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
49. Miljatović Tim Marles hiše 1 0 0
50. Dobaj Tian NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
51. Mihalj Leon Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
52. Guzej Til Fužinar Ravne 1 0 0
53. Drevenšek Marko ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
54. Ćetojević Uroš NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
55. Verlič Gal ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
56. Lenart Taj ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
57. Benčič Vid NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
58. Hleb Teo NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
59. Alibegić Ammar NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
60. Petek Andraž NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
61. Čilaš Amir NK Kovinar 1 0 0
62. Ramić Esmin NK Kovinar 1 0 0
63. Adam Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
64. Jurač Žiga NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
65. Čeru Ažbe Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
66. Tušek Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
67. Rec Matic Nk Fram 1 0 0
68. Murko Tinej NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
69. Ušen Urban NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
70. Korun Matej Marles hiše 1 0 0
71. Lah Patrik NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
72. Rošer Anej NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
73. Kogal Lan NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
74. Dizdarević Adin Fužinar Ravne 1 0 1
75. Hrustić Emil NK Pobrežje 1 0 1
76. Poš Luka NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 1
77. Kumprej Luka Korotan Prevalje 1 1 0