U17 Kadetska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Gradišnik Jošt Nk Fram Eco Oil 20 0 3
2. Pleteršek Gal ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 18 0 1
3. Mumlek Tijan NŠ ROHO 18 0 1
4. Mihalj Leon Korotan Prevalje 17 0 1
5. Ahmetović Adin NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 0 0
6. Blatnik Lin Nk Fram Eco Oil 14 0 0
7. Skodič Mark Bruno Nk Fram Eco Oil 11 0 0
8. Greif Enej Nk Fram Eco Oil 11 0 0
9. Medved Oskar ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 11 0 1
10. Jug Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 10 0 0
11. Igerc Gal NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 0 0
12. Mlakar Filip ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 10 0 0
13. Hadžić Belmin Korotan Prevalje 10 0 0
14. Robič Gal NK Pohorje 10 0 1
15. Šibonjić Amar NK Kovinar 9 0 1
16. Falež Tim Nk Fram Eco Oil 9 0 1
17. Podojsteršek Anže NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 0 1
18. Valentar Klemen NŠ Slovenj Gradec 9 0 3
19. Beras Timotej NŠ ROHO 8 0 0
20. Potočnik Mario NŠ ROHO 8 0 4
21. Kesič Gmeiner Gašper Marles hiše 7 0 0
22. Sužnik Aljaž NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 0 0
23. Lenart Anej ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 7 0 1
24. Repnik Nik NŠ ROHO 6 0 0
25. Sattarov Bogdan NK Pobrežje 6 0 0
26. Kranvogel Mai NŠ ROHO 6 0 0
27. Štumberger Tanaj NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 6 0 0
28. Hleb Teo NŠ Slovenj Gradec 6 0 0
29. Dizdarević Belmin NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 0 0
30. Ajrizaj Jasmin NK Kovinar 6 0 1
31. Premzl Gal ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 6 0 1
32. Škerget Tim NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 0 1
33. Fišer Maj NK Pohorje 5 0 0
34. Osmanaj Nik NK Kovinar 5 0 0
35. Vajngerl Nel NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 0 0
36. Žnuderl Anej NK Kovinar 5 0 0
37. Dobaj Tian NK Rače kadeti 4 0 0
38. Ćetojević Uroš NK Jurovski Dol 4 0 0
39. Žugman Rok NK Jurovski Dol 4 0 0
40. Lenart Taj ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 4 0 0
41. Benčič Vid NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 0 0
42. Čas Žiga NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 0 0
43. Ušen Urban NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 0 0
44. Žamut Simon NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 0 0
45. Ačko Gal NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 0 0
46. Belšak Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 4 0 0
47. Hrustić Emil NK Pobrežje 4 0 1
48. Monetti Matija NK Pohorje 3 0 0
49. Miljatović Tim Marles hiše 3 0 0
50. Kraut Nik NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 0 0
51. Kraner Marčič Vid Nk Fram Eco Oil 3 0 0
52. Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 3 0 0
53. Jurač Žiga NŠ Slovenj Gradec 3 0 0
54. Čeru Ažbe Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
55. Nikolov Alan NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
56. Rošer Anej NK Rače kadeti 3 0 0
57. Buser Mark NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 0 0
58. Žbogar Anej NK Rače kadeti 3 0 0
59. Šildenfeld Pascal NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 0 0
60. Gruber Maks Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
61. Sušec Anej NK Pohorje 3 0 0
62. Meško Miha Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
63. Mazrekaj Dreni NK Pobrežje 3 0 0
64. Jaušovec Teodor NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
65. Alibegić Ammar NŠ Slovenj Gradec 3 0 1
66. Pratnemer Ian NK Kovinar 3 0 1
67. Tkalčič Aljaž NK Pobrežje 3 1 1
68. Kumprej Luka Korotan Prevalje 3 1 2
69. Verlič Gal ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
70. Pečar Matevž ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
71. Petrič Sven NŠ ROHO 2 0 0
72. Petek Andraž NK Jurovski Dol 2 0 0
73. Murko Tinej NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
74. Štorman Maks NŠ ROHO 2 0 0
75. Pumpas Gašper NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 0 0
76. Vrhunec Klemen Marles hiše 2 0 0
77. Špoljar Slivnik Anže NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 0 0
78. Mithans Tanaj ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 2 0 0
79. Korošec Žan NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 0 0
80. Beranič Jure NŠ ROHO 2 0 0
81. Dvoršak Vid NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
82. Patrik Lamut NK Pohorje 2 0 0
83. Konečnik Nej Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
84. Čelofiga Luka NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 0
85. Durović Mirnes NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 0 0
86. Halep Emir NK Kovinar 2 0 0
87. Kotnik Jurič Tai NK Pohorje 2 0 0
88. Pesek Gašper NK Rače kadeti 2 0 1
89. Poš Luka NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 2
90. Šuman Nikl Gal NK Jurovski Dol 2 1 0
91. Bajrami Ermal NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
92. Jarc Jan NK Pohorje 1 0 0
93. Smajić Anes NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
94. Štrucl Nino NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
95. Najdič Bor NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
96. Guzej Til NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 0
97. Drevenšek Marko ŠD Marjeta- NŠ Dravsko polje 1 0 0
98. Čilaš Amir NK Kovinar 1 0 0
99. Ramić Esmin NK Kovinar 1 0 0
100. Adam Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 0 0
101. Tušek Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
102. Rec Matic Nk Fram Eco Oil 1 0 0
103. Korun Matej Marles hiše 1 0 0
104. Lah Patrik NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
105. Kogal Lan NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
106. Kopič Klemen NK Pohorje 1 0 0
107. Kramberger Alen NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
108. Golob Gal NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
109. Vuzem Miha NK Kovinar 1 0 0
110. Belšak Anej NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
111. Hostej Bron NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
112. Kovačić Jan NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
113. Ribič Taj NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
114. Fras Ito Tino NK Pohorje 1 0 0
115. Kovačević Arman NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
116. Mitkovič Nik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
117. Pavlin Brin Jakob Marles hiše 1 0 0
118. Zumberi Čazim NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
119. Sinanović Aidan NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
120. Wolf Tai NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
121. Roj Čerle Mai NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
122. Kocbek Timotej NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
123. Šauperl Nejc NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
124. Keršič Anej Nk Fram Eco Oil 1 0 0
125. Bozic Jure Nk Fram Eco Oil 1 0 0
126. Baukman Jernej Marles hiše 1 0 0
127. Čertalič Žan NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
128. Mujić Harun NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
129. Dobnik Luka NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
130. Baukman Anej Marles hiše 1 0 0
131. Marđetko Gašper NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
132. Čuček Jan NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
133. Koser Liam NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
134. Gselman Luka NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
135. Belec David NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
136. Kumrič Rajšp Tine NK Rače kadeti 1 0 0
137. Husika Ajdin NK Kovinar 1 0 0
138. Kacijan David NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
139. Topalović Eman Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
140. Darmopil Teo NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
141. Branovič Žan NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
142. Ahmetović Sedin NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 0
143. Kneževič Mark Nk Fram Eco Oil 1 0 0
144. Vršič Maks NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
145. Ornik Naj NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 0 0
146. Švajncer Butinar Aljaž NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
147. Kotnik Matija NŠ ROHO 1 0 0
148. Založnik Žiga Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
149. Janževec Marcel NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 0
150. Artnak Skrinjer Neo NK Kovinar 1 0 0
151. Krajnc Nik NK Kovinar 1 0 0
152. Kolar Mark NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 0
153. Dizdarević Adin NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 0 1
154. Izlakar Amadej NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 1