U19 Mladinska liga – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Novak Vid Nk Fram 15 0 0
2. Tešić Teo Korotan Prevalje 14 0 1
3. Krajnc Anney NK Rače U19 12 0 0
4. Božič Tilen NK Dobrovce 12 0 1
5. Kerep Patrik NK Miklavž 11 0 0
6. Štorgelj Rok Marles hiše 10 0 0
7. Zilić Haris Malečnik 10 0 3
8. Ornik Kristijan NK Jurovski Dol 9 0 0
9. Mehmeti Harun NK Dobrovce 8 0 0
10. Merčnik Timotej NK Jurovski Dol 8 0 0
11. Klobasa Mitev Luka Malečnik 8 0 0
12. Peinkiher Alen NK DUPLEK 7 0 0
13. Rožič Matic Malečnik 7 0 0
14. Skerlovnik Matic Marles hiše 7 0 0
15. Par Žiga NŠ NK RADLJE U19 7 0 3
16. Janković Milan NK DUPLEK 6 0 0
17. Šimundža Luka NK Dobrovce 6 0 1
18. Šnajder Nejc NK Jurovski Dol 6 0 2
19. Jodl Filip Lenart 6 0 2
20. Aplinc Juš NŠ NK RADLJE U19 5 0 0
21. Rošić Aldin Malečnik 5 0 0
22. Haliti Agim NK Miklavž 5 0 0
23. Perko Žan NK DUPLEK 5 0 2
24. Jurič Nik Marles hiše 5 0 3
25. Julardžija Emir NK Pobrežje 4 0 0
26. Kovačec Erik NK Miklavž 4 0 0
27. Nadarević Semir NK Dobrovce 4 0 0
28. Drol Aljaž Korotan Prevalje 4 0 0
29. Kekec Vid NK DUPLEK 4 0 0
30. Vogrin Gašper Marles hiše 4 0 0
31. Hoti Fatlind NK Dobrovce 4 0 0
32. Šahmanović Jean Lukas Malečnik 4 0 0
33. Lobnik Jernej NŠ Roho VBO 4 0 0
34. Krajnc Gašper Malečnik 3 0 0
35. Blatnik Lin Nk Fram 3 0 0
36. Ploj Amadej Lenart 3 0 0
37. Deučman Gal Nk Fram 3 0 0
38. Frelih Rok NK Jurovski Dol 3 0 0
39. Dajčman Rok Lenart 3 0 0
40. Belšak Jon NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 0 0
41. Kokot Selinšek Rok NK Pohorje 3 0 0
42. Tepeh Gal NK DUPLEK 3 0 0
43. Smodič Vito NŠ Roho VBO 3 0 0
44. Repnik Nik NŠ Roho VBO 3 0 0
45. Zorčič Patrik Lenart 3 0 0
46. Zupančič Val NK Miklavž 3 0 0
47. Strunčnik Jan NK Pohorje 3 0 0
48. Šećiri Muhedin NK Dobrovce 3 0 0
49. Gabor Anej Marles hiše 3 0 1
50. Butolen Ožbej Korotan Prevalje 3 0 1
51. Rataj Anej NK Pohorje 3 0 2
52. Gosnik Matic Malečnik 2 0 0
53. Stanek Reher Nik NK Dobrovce 2 0 0
54. Džambas Luka Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
55. Kokotovič Aljoša NK Miklavž 2 0 0
56. Colnarič Enej NK Miklavž 2 0 0
57. Petelin Vid NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
58. Kmetič Lan Malečnik 2 0 0
59. Caf Žan Malečnik 2 0 0
60. Weber Gal NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
61. Jerman Enej NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
62. Murko Koblar Žan Luka Marles hiše 2 0 0
63. Aliti Denis NK Miklavž 2 0 0
64. Zagernik David Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
65. Kosi Luka NK Dobrovce 2 0 0
66. Brodnjak Luka NK Miklavž 2 0 0
67. Paščanović Armin Korotan Prevalje 2 0 0
68. Kvas Anžej Nk Fram 2 0 0
69. Potočnik Mario NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
70. Mumlek Tijan NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 0
71. Čeh Kristjan NK Miklavž 2 0 0
72. Nikić Žan NK Miklavž 2 0 0
73. Kovačec Miha NK Miklavž 2 0 0
74. Ledinek Vid NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 0 0
75. Hodžić Kokol Filip NK Dobrovce 2 0 0
76. Kelbič Vito Malečnik 2 0 0
77. Vizjak Aleksander NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
78. Dimitrijević Ivan NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 0 0
79. Pečovnik Lan Nk Fram 2 0 0
80. Lasbaher Jaka NK Pohorje 2 0 1
81. Zukić Jasmin NK Pobrežje 2 0 1
82. Hausmeister Kai NŠ Roho VBO 2 0 1
83. Kovač Luka Korotan Prevalje 2 0 1
84. Dulić Alen NK Pobrežje 2 0 1
85. Hercog Tian Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
86. Napast Nejc NK Rače U19 1 0 0
87. Šteger Nace NK Pohorje 1 0 0
88. Radić Miloš NK Dobrovce 1 0 0
89. Grnjak Manuel NK Rače U19 1 0 0
90. Halilović Emir Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
91. Adam Vid NK DUPLEK 1 0 0
92. Raner Nino NK Rače U19 1 0 0
93. Tučič Rene NK Rače U19 1 0 0
94. Petek Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
95. Pernat Leo NK DUPLEK 1 0 0
96. Pauko Taj Valentin Marles hiše 1 0 0
97. Plausteiner Alen Nk Fram 1 0 0
98. Šamperl Matija Lenart 1 0 0
99. Sovec Anže Nk Fram 1 0 0
100. Lipovnik Luka Malečnik 1 0 0
101. Petek Jan NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
102. Voglar Taj NK Miklavž 1 0 0
103. Kališnik Jaka Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
104. Leskovar Tine Nk Fram 1 0 0
105. Trol Žiga Nk Fram 1 0 0
106. Dobaj Jaka NK Pohorje 1 0 0
107. Marinković Uroš Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
108. Gradišnik Jošt Nk Fram 1 0 0
109. Kovačič Nik Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
110. Petek Jurij NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
111. Rošer Anej NK Rače U19 1 0 0
112. Podlesnik Filip Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
113. Perko Blaž NK DUPLEK 1 0 0
114. Šijanec Sergej Lenart 1 0 0
115. Perko Tinej Lenart 1 0 0
116. Kamnik Jernej Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
117. Rusjan Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 0 0
118. Marko Gal Lenart 1 0 0
119. Kovač Klemen NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 0 0
120. Govedič Nino NK Rače U19 1 0 0
121. Pipenbaher Gašper NK Rače U19 1 0 0
122. Stajnko Knez Noel NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 0 0
123. Julardžija Tarik NK Pobrežje 1 0 1
124. Koren Matic NK Miklavž 1 0 1
125. Žaucer Žan Nk Fram 1 0 1
126. Hasanović Muradif NK Pobrežje 1 0 1
127. Robič Gal NK Pohorje 1 0 1
128. Grm Nejc Korotan Prevalje 1 1 0
129. Puškarić Frešer Tadej NK Rače U19 0 1 0
130. Fras Nastja NK Jurovski Dol 0 1 0
131. Raner Nino Lenart 0 1 0
132. Mulec Jure Lenart 0 1 0