U19 Mladinska liga – B skupina – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Tešić Teo Korotan Prevalje 15 0 4
2. Grajf Nik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 12 0 3
3. Falež Tim Nk Fram 9 0 0
4. Marinković Uroš Korotan Prevalje 8 0 0
5. Sovec Anže Nk Fram 8 0 0
6. Petko Primož NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 0 0
7. Zavolovšek Aleks Korotan Prevalje 6 0 0
8. Miljković Alex NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 0 0
9. Blatnik Lin Nk Fram 5 0 0
10. Gradišnik Klemen NK MIKLAVŽ 5 0 0
11. Robič Gal NK Pohorje 4 0 0
12. Lasbaher Jaka NK Pohorje 4 0 0
13. Zorčič Patrik NK Lenart 4 0 0
14. Kovač Luka Korotan Prevalje 4 0 0
15. Dimnik Anej NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 0 0
16. Par Žiga Korotan Prevalje 4 0 0
17. Smrečnik Nino NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 0 0
18. Vegan Žiga NK MIKLAVŽ 4 0 0
19. Mušić Maid NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 0 1
20. Drol Aljaž Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
21. Kramberger Nino NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 0 0
22. Robič Rene NK Pohorje 3 0 0
23. Pušnik Jan NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 0 0
24. Konečnik Jaka Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
25. Butolen Ožbej Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
26. Hercog Tian Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0
27. Rataj Anej NK Pohorje 2 0 0
28. Fišer Maj NK Pohorje 2 0 0
29. Šamperl Matija NK Lenart 2 0 0
30. Fetwie Muuz NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
31. Hrustić Emil NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
32. Kovačić Jan NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
33. Podlesnik Nal NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 0 0
34. Demiri Gani NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
35. Raner Tjan NK MIKLAVŽ 2 0 0
36. Čelofiga Luka NK MIKLAVŽ 2 0 0
37. Katič Nejc NK MIKLAVŽ 2 0 0
38. Grum Alan NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 0 0
39. Kovačič Nik Korotan Prevalje 2 0 1
40. Kokot Selinšek Rok NK Pohorje 1 0 0
41. Mihelak Maksim NK Pohorje 1 0 0
42. Berbić Almedin NK MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
43. Knuplež Rene NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
44. Dajčman Rok NK Lenart 1 0 0
45. Kozjak Žan Urban NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 0 0
46. Hartman Žerjal Vid NK Pohorje 1 0 0
47. Trol Žiga Nk Fram 1 0 0
48. Poš Leon NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
49. Mavraj Erdon NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
50. Duvnjak Nikola NK MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
51. Brodnjak Vid NK MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
52. Tašner Amadej NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
53. Zemljič Vid NK MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
54. Kocbek Nejc NK MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
55. Sinanović Aidan NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
56. Kert Tomaž Korotan Prevalje 1 0 0
57. Strunčnik Jan NK Pohorje 1 0 0
58. Hraš Julijan Nk Fram 1 0 0
59. Horvat Žak NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 0
60. Drajzinger Nejc NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 0 0
61. Čas Andraž NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 0 0
62. Veingerl Žiga NK Lenart 1 0 1
63. Palko Anej NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 0 1
64. Stojanović Đorđe NK MIKLAVŽ 0 1 0
65. Mulec Jure NK Lenart 0 1 0