U9 Mlajši cicibani – 4. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 03.09.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj U8
    Maribor 03.09.22 10.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U8
    Rače 07.09.22 17.00 NK Rače U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Ruše 20.09.22 16.00 NK Pohorje- U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U8
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 10.09.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U8
    Maribor 10.09.22 09.00 NK Maribor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Ruše 10.09.22 10.00 NK Pohorje- U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 14.09.22 17.00 NŠ Roho VBO U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj U8
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 24.09.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje- U8
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 24.09.22 10.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Šentilj 24.09.22 10.30 NK Paloma Šentilj U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U8
    Rače 28.09.22 16.30 NK Rače U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U8
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 01.10.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj U8
    Ruše 01.10.22 10.00 NK Pohorje- U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.22 17.00 NŠ Roho VBO U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U8
    Rače 05.10.22 16.00 NK Rače U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U8
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 08.10.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U8
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače U8
    Maribor 08.10.22 09.00 NK Maribor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Šentilj 08.10.22 10.30 NK Paloma Šentilj U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje- U8
  6. 6. krog

    Ruše 15.10.22 09.00 NK Pohorje- U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U8
    Maribor 15.10.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 16.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Rače 19.10.22 16.00 NK Rače U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj U8
  7. 7. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U8
    Maribor 22.10.22 09.00 NK Maribor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače U8
    Maribor 22.10.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje- U8
    Šentilj 22.10.22 10.30 NK Paloma Šentilj U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U8
  8. 8. krog

    Šentilj NK Paloma Šentilj U8 NK Miklavž U8
    Maribor NK Pobrežje U8 NK Rače U8
    Maribor NK Maribor U8 Nk Maribor Tabor U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U8 NK Pohorje- U8
  9. 9. krog

    Rače NK Rače U8 NK Pohorje- U8
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž U8 NK Maribor U8
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U8 NK Pobrežje U8
    Šentilj NK Paloma Šentilj U8 NŠ Roho VBO U8
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor U8 NK Paloma Šentilj U8
    Ruše NK Pohorje- U8 Nk Maribor Tabor U8
    Maribor NK Pobrežje U8 NK Miklavž U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U8 NK Rače U8
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U8 NK Rače U8
    Šentilj NK Paloma Šentilj U8 NK Pobrežje U8
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž U8 NK Pohorje- U8
    Maribor NK Maribor U8 NŠ Roho VBO U8
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje U8 NK Maribor U8
    Rače NK Rače U8 NK Miklavž U8
    Ruše NK Pohorje- U8 NK Paloma Šentilj U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U8 Nk Maribor Tabor U8
  13. 13. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž U8 Nk Maribor Tabor U8
    Maribor NK Maribor U8 NK Pohorje- U8
    Šentilj NK Paloma Šentilj U8 NK Rače U8
    Maribor NK Pobrežje U8 NŠ Roho VBO U8
  14. 14. krog

    Ruše NK Pohorje- U8 NK Pobrežje U8
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U8 NK Paloma Šentilj U8
    Rače NK Rače U8 NK Maribor U8
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U8 NK Miklavž U8