Veteranska liga DP/MB – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Magdič Aleksander NK Pohorje 27 0 5
2. Strelec Tadej Nk MIKLAVŽ 19 0 2
3. Korotaj Dejan ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 17 0 1
4. Šnuderl Igor Picerija Lili Slivnica 16 0 0
5. Škofič Gregor Nk MIKLAVŽ 14 0 0
6. Petrun Jože NK Pohorje 11 0 0
7. Sernc Peter NK Fram 11 0 1
8. Beranič Gregor ŠD Rogoza 11 0 2
9. Gajić Goran NK Rače 11 0 2
10. Čilaš Huso NK Rošnja – Loka 10 0 0
11. Nikoloski Rene Limbuš Pekre 10 0 3
12. Cehtl Aleksander NK Pohorje 9 0 0
13. Pajtler Andrej Nk MIKLAVŽ 9 0 0
14. Emeršič Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 9 0 1
15. Majcenovič Aleš NK Pohorje 8 0 0
16. Kramberger Gregor Picerija Lili Slivnica 8 0 0
17. Vegan Cvetko Nk MIKLAVŽ 7 0 1
18. Satler Marko NK Fram 6 0 1
19. Lipuš Marčelo NK Rošnja – Loka 5 0 0
20. Golob Miha Picerija Lili Slivnica 5 0 0
21. Cimerlajt Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 5 0 0
22. Stražišar Boštjan NK Fram 5 0 0
23. Kovačič Zoran Limbuš Pekre 5 0 0
24. Krlej Uroš NK Fram 5 0 0
25. Sotlar Matjaž NK Rače 5 0 0
26. Štiher Jure NK Rošnja – Loka 4 0 0
27. Karasu Huseyin ŠD Rogoza 4 0 0
28. Libman Rene NK Fram 4 0 0
29. Roškar Mihael ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 4 0 0
30. Selinšek Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 4 0 0
31. Berglez Damjan ŠD Rogoza 4 0 0
32. Pekič Damir Nk MIKLAVŽ 4 0 0
33. Krnjak Dario Limbuš Pekre 4 0 0
34. Divjak Peter ŠD Rogoza 4 0 0
35. Curkić Elvir NK Pohorje 3 0 0
36. Haliti Bajram NK Dobrovce 3 0 0
37. Moravs Zoran NK Rače 3 0 0
38. Ponudič Aleš NK Dobrovce 3 0 0
39. Lenart Tadej NK Rače 3 0 0
40. Budić Siniša NK Rače 3 0 0
41. Vrbanec Robert ŠD Rogoza 3 0 0
42. Poštrak Vlado Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 0 0
43. Hren Jošt Picerija Lili Slivnica 3 0 0
44. Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 3 0 0
45. Horvat Robert Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 0 0
46. Perkovič Igor NK Fram 3 0 0
47. Jovičić Goran NK Fram 3 0 0
48. Hudin Boštjan NK Rače 3 0 0
49. Štiberc Tomaž Limbuš Pekre 3 0 0
50. Mlinar David ŠD Rogoza 3 0 1
51. Isufi Burim NK Rošnja – Loka 3 0 1
52. Beranič Matej ŠD Rogoza 3 0 1
53. Tomažič Uroš Picerija Lili Slivnica 3 0 2
54. Koren Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 0 2
55. Šteharnik Blaž Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 0 0
56. Matjašič Franc NK Fram 2 0 0
57. Ozim Matej NK Pohorje 2 0 0
58. Kaligaro Gregor Limbuš Pekre 2 0 0
59. Križan Igor ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
60. Leitinger Robert Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 0 0
61. Lebar Milan NK Rače 2 0 0
62. Kraut Dejan ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
63. Kovačič Peter Limbuš Pekre 2 0 0
64. Copello Cleger Alberto Luis NK Pohorje 2 0 0
65. Horvat Jernej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
66. Gregorc Tadej NK Rače 2 0 0
67. Golob Mitja NK Pohorje 2 0 0
68. Kaisersberger Bojan Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 0 0
69. Janžič Marko ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
70. Sternad Janez NK Pohorje 2 0 0
71. Lavrič Tomi Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 0 0
72. Breznik Robert Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 0 0
73. Muzlovič Andrej NK Pohorje 2 0 0
74. Špehar Andrej Limbuš Pekre 2 0 0
75. Glunec Boštjan NK Dobrovce 2 0 0
76. Lunežnik Andrej NK Fram 2 0 0
77. Miljatovič Matej Limbuš Pekre 2 0 0
78. Jeranovič Sebastijan NK Rače 2 0 0
79. Ivančič Dušan ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
80. Horvat Robert ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 1
81. Auda Boštjan Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 0 2
82. Hladnik Matjaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
83. Horvat Mitja ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
84. Žilić Semir NK Pohorje 1 0 0
85. Bezenšek Igor Picerija Lili Slivnica 1 0 0
86. Žurman Aleš NK Rače 1 0 0
87. Huber Rok NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
88. Gradišnik Simon NK Fram 1 0 0
89. Gruden Dragan Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
90. Gorinšek Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
91. Korevec Darko Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
92. Dedič Dejan Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
93. Špindler Bogomir Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
94. Baukman Aleksander Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
95. Kac Dejan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
96. Flajsinger Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
97. Zupanc Janez NK Fram 1 0 0
98. Ladinek Damjan NK Pohorje 1 0 0
99. Španinger Zvonko NK Dobrovce 1 0 0
100. Tratnjek Mitja NK Dobrovce 1 0 0
101. Arnuš Boris Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
102. Mulalić Denis NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
103. Geržina Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
104. Krčo Borislav NK Rače 1 0 0
105. Lilek Matic Picerija Lili Slivnica 1 0 0
106. Ozim Marko NK Pohorje 1 0 0
107. Paradiž Andrej NK Rače 1 0 0
108. Stančič Jernej ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
109. Fluher Branko ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
110. Šuntner Leon NK Fram 1 0 0
111. Vučko Gregor NK Dobrovce 1 0 0
112. Mlakar Janez Limbuš Pekre 1 0 0
113. Ferlinc Sašo NK Rače 1 0 0
114. Krnjak Robert NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
115. Fras Željko NK Pohorje 1 0 0
116. Lorber Aleš Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
117. Krapež Aleš NK Fram 1 0 0
118. Gorše Rok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
119. Mehić Mirnes NK Rošnja – Loka 1 0 0
120. Barbarič Uroš Picerija Lili Slivnica 1 0 0
121. Šumak Vid Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 0 0
122. Mlaker Gregor Limbuš Pekre 0 1 0