Veteranska liga DP/MB – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Magdič Aleksander NK Pohorje 15 0 0
2. Škofič Gregor Miklavž 11 0 0
3. Gajić Goran NK Rače Veterani 11 0 0
4. Pekez Luka NK Rošnja-Loka 6 0 0
5. Tomažič Uroš Nk Slivnica 6 0 1
6. Cehtl Aleksander NK Pohorje 5 0 0
7. Sernc Peter Nk Fram 4 0 0
8. Šnuderl Igor Nk Slivnica 4 0 0
9. Kirbiš Denis Prepolje 4 0 0
10. Ponudič Aleš NK Dobrovce 4 0 0
11. Šumak Vid Miklavž 4 0 0
12. Berisha Valmir NK Rače Veterani 4 0 0
13. Beranič Matej ŠD Rogoza 4 0 0
14. Reich Gregor Prepolje 4 0 1
15. Stančič Jernej ŠD Rogoza 4 0 2
16. Pajtler Andrej Miklavž 3 0 0
17. Perkovič Igor Nk Fram 3 0 0
18. Strelec Tadej Miklavž 3 0 0
19. Marko Tomaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 0 0
20. Plavšič Siniša Nk Fram 3 0 0
21. Čilaš Huso NK Rošnja-Loka 3 0 0
22. Lorber Aleš Miklavž 3 0 0
23. Benaj Nuhi NK Rošnja-Loka 3 0 1
24. Selinšek Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 0 3
25. Hren Jošt Nk Slivnica 2 0 0
26. Sotlar Matjaž NK Rače Veterani 2 0 0
27. Muršec Aleksander Nk Slivnica 2 0 0
28. Berglez Damjan Prepolje 2 0 0
29. Petrun Jože NK Pohorje 2 0 0
30. Knežević Goran ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
31. Zupan Dejan ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
32. Gorinšek Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 0 0
33. Krapež Aleš Nk Fram 2 0 0
34. Mulalić Denis NK Rošnja-Loka 2 0 0
35. Novak Darjan NK Rošnja-Loka 2 0 0
36. Mlinar David ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
37. Kukić Mirzet ŠD Rogoza 2 0 0
38. Emeršič Aleš NK Dobrovce 2 0 0
39. Hibič Nasim NK Rošnja-Loka 2 0 1
40. Lunežnik Andrej Nk Fram 2 0 1
41. Kirbiš Matej Miklavž 2 0 1
42. Rojht Denis ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
43. Horvat Mitja ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
44. Satler Marko Nk Fram 1 0 0
45. Rat Andrej NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
46. Mlinarič Darin ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
47. Herzič Dejan Prepolje 1 0 0
48. Grebenar Peter NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
49. Kraut Dejan ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
50. Horvat Robert ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
51. Mihailović Radosav NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
52. Flajsinger Andrej NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
53. Fras Željko NK Pohorje 1 0 0
54. Matjašič Franc Nk Fram 1 0 0
55. Žilić Semir NK Pohorje 1 0 0
56. Hutter Aleksander Miklavž 1 0 0
57. Drobnič Dušan NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
58. Herman Marko ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
59. Glamočič Danijel Nk Slivnica 1 0 0
60. Sternad Janez NK Pohorje 1 0 0
61. Karasu Huseyin ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
62. Lipuš Marčelo NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
63. Franci Peter ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
64. Makari Sašo NK Pohorje 1 0 0
65. Jeranovič Sebastijan NK Rače Veterani 1 0 0
66. Majer Tadej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 0 0
67. Kovač Fikret NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 0
68. Polič Jani NK Pohorje 1 0 0
69. Poštrak Vlado Miklavž 1 0 0
70. Moravs David NK Rače Veterani 1 0 0
71. Žmegač Tadej NK Rače Veterani 1 0 0
72. Gaši Evelin ŠD Rogoza 1 0 0
73. Horvat Boštjan Prepolje 1 0 0
74. Pekmezović Mirza NK Rošnja-Loka 1 0 1
75. Repnik Egon NK Dobrovce 0 1 0
76. Vučak Miha Prepolje 0 1 0