Veteranska liga SG/MB – Strelci

Ime Klub Goli Avtogoli 11 metrovke
1. Šnofl Matej NK Kungota 24 0 2
2. Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski dol 23 0 0
3. Žnuderl Boštjan NK Jurovski dol 16 0 6
4. Rojht Denis NK Rdeči vragi 13 0 0
5. Plavšič Siniša NK Pobrežje 11 0 2
6. Hrast Sergej NK Kungota 8 0 0
7. Celinger Deni NK Rdeči vragi 8 0 1
8. Šalamun Andrej NK Lenart 7 0 0
9. Ketiš Robi NK Lenart 7 0 0
10. Simonič Domen NK Dogoše 6 0 0
11. Šunko Gorazd NK Lenart 6 0 1
12. Plemeniti Krešimir NK Rdeči vragi 6 0 3
13. Mikl Samo NK Dogoše 5 0 0
14. Vogrinčič Simon NK Paloma 5 0 0
15. Verdonik Gorazd NK Jarenina 5 0 1
16. Suhopoljac Nermin NK Paloma 5 0 1
17. Zrnko Bojan NK Kungota 4 0 0
18. Markež Robert NK Paloma 4 0 1
19. Sakelšek Boštjan NK Lenart 4 0 1
20. Verle Metod NK Paloma 4 0 1
21. Letonja Danijel NK Dogoše 4 0 2
22. Kaučič Marjan ŠD Jakobski Dol 4 0 2
23. Bežik Sašo NK Rdeči vragi 3 0 0
24. Hernet Robert NK Rdeči vragi 3 0 0
25. Čuček Miha NK Lenart 3 0 0
26. Musić Nermin NK Rdeči vragi 3 0 0
27. Gajser Tomaž NK Pobrežje 3 0 0
28. Salkunič Šefik NK Pobrežje 3 0 0
29. Rojko Simon NK Dogoše 3 0 0
30. Krapša Uroš NK Paloma 3 0 0
31. Dizdarević Damir ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 0 0
32. Leskovar Primož NK Jarenina 3 0 0
33. Zupančič Robert NK Lenart 3 0 1
34. Klemenčič Bojan NK Lenart 3 0 2
35. Markoč Davorin NK Paloma 2 0 0
36. Brumen Matej NK Lenart 2 0 0
37. Košti Simon NK Paloma 2 0 0
38. Švajncer Butinar Damijan NK Kungota 2 0 0
39. Krček Boris NK Lenart 2 0 0
40. Kopič Sebastijan NK Jarenina 2 0 0
41. Verbošt Gorazd NK Jurovski dol 2 0 0
42. Ozim Andrej NK Jarenina 2 0 0
43. Denjo Damir NK Dogoše 2 0 0
44. Žabota Gregor NK Paloma 2 0 0
45. Habinger Marko NK Dogoše 2 0 0
46. Kapun Severin NK Kungota 2 0 0
47. Frangež Grega NK Jurovski dol 2 0 0
48. Črnčec Edvard NK Jurovski dol 2 0 0
49. Horvat Matej NK Jarenina 2 0 0
50. Kos Sašo NK Pobrežje 2 0 0
51. Krenker Gorazd NK Rdeči vragi 2 0 0
52. Čuček Robi NK Pobrežje 2 0 1
53. Petrinec Danijel NK Kungota 2 0 1
54. Arzenšek Matej NK Kungota 2 0 1
55. Vnuk Slobodan NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
56. Ilić Šauperl Denis NK Dogoše 1 0 0
57. Tanev Boris NK Kungota 1 0 0
58. Štebih Tomaž NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
59. Jovanović Ljubiša NK Jarenina 1 0 0
60. Čeh Franc NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
61. Partlič Gorazd NK Dogoše 1 0 0
62. Himmelreich Simon NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
63. Žagar Andrej NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
64. Požgan Matej ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 0 0
65. Lorber Matej NK Paloma 1 0 0
66. Ahman David NK Jarenina 1 0 0
67. Panić Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
68. Vidovič Tadej NK Dogoše 1 0 0
69. Polenšak Matej NK Paloma 1 0 0
70. Bezjak Damijan NK Paloma 1 0 0
71. Korenjak Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 0
72. Planer Drago NK Jurovski dol 1 0 0
73. Marko Zdravko NK Lenart 1 0 0
74. Koman Tomaž NK Paloma 1 0 0
75. Lešnik Božo NK Dogoše 1 0 0
76. Benčič Ben NK Kungota 1 0 0
77. Viher Rok NK Jarenina 1 0 0
78. Gruber Simon ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 0 0
79. Marko Mirko NK Lenart 1 0 0
80. Poler Peter ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 0 0
81. Stojanov Milivoj NK Paloma 1 0 0
82. Bunderla Simon ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 0 0
83. Žamut Roman NK Jarenina 1 0 0
84. Mikiš Bojan NK Jarenina 1 0 0
85. Režonja Gregor NK Pobrežje 1 0 0
86. Leber Vračko Gregor NK Kungota 1 0 0
87. Sajko Jani Ivan NK Paloma 1 0 0
88. Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 1 0 0
89. Jevđenič Slaviša NK Rdeči vragi 1 0 1
90. Kneževič Siniša NK Kungota 1 0 1
91. Markoli Dušan NK Lenart 1 1 0
92. Broz Gregor NK Jarenina 0 1 0
93. Drozg Uroš ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 1 0