-
1. krog
Malečnik 30.03.24 10.00 NK Malečnik 1 : 5
(1 : 5)NK Pobrežje Prevalje 01.04.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje prost Marjeta 01.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 5 : 4
(2 : 3)NK Cerkvenjak Jurovski Dol 01.04.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 3
(1 : 3)NŠ ROHO U12 Rače 03.04.24 17.30 NK Rače 3 : 5
(0 : 3)NŠ Slovenj Gradec B -
2. krog
Maribor 06.04.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 1
(2 : 1)ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.04.24 11.30 NŠ ROHO U12 2 : 4
(1 : 2)NK Rače Prevalje 06.04.24 11.30 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 3
(2 : 2)NK Malečnik 07.04.24 10.00 prost NŠ Slovenj Gradec B Cerkvenjak 11.04.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 4 : 0
(2 : 0)NK Jurovski Dol -
3. krog
Malečnik 14.04.24 10.00 NK Malečnik prost Marjeta 14.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 : 1
(2 : 1)Korotan Prevalje Slovenj Gradec 14.04.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B 1 : 0
(0 : 0)NŠ ROHO U12 Rače 14.04.24 11.00 NK Rače 2 : 1
(1 : 1)NK Cerkvenjak Jurovski Dol 15.04.24 18.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 6
(0 : 3)NK Pobrežje -
4. krog
Maribor 20.04.24 11.30 NK Pobrežje 6 : 0
(6 : 0)NK Rače Prevalje 20.04.24 12.30 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
(1 : 1)NK Jurovski Dol 21.04.24 10.00 prost NŠ ROHO U12 Cerkvenjak 25.04.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 2
(1 : 0)NŠ Slovenj Gradec B Malečnik 25.04.24 17.30 NK Malečnik ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
5. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.04.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 NK Cerkvenjak Marjeta 28.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje prost Rače 28.04.24 11.00 NK Rače Korotan Prevalje Jurovski Dol 28.04.24 14.15 NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 1
(2 : 1)NK Malečnik Slovenj Gradec 10.05.24 17.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Pobrežje -
6. krog
Prevalje 18.05.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec B Maribor 18.05.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje NŠ ROHO U12 19.05.24 10.00 prost NK Cerkvenjak Malečnik 19.05.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače Marjeta 19.05.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Jurovski Dol -
7. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 25.05.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 Korotan Prevalje Jurovski Dol 26.05.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol prost Slovenj Gradec 26.05.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Malečnik Rače 29.05.24 17.30 NK Rače ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Cerkvenjak 30.05.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Pobrežje -
8. krog
Prevalje 01.06.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Cerkvenjak 02.06.24 10.00 prost NK Pobrežje Malečnik 02.06.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NŠ ROHO U12 Marjeta 02.06.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ Slovenj Gradec B Jurovski Dol 02.06.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Rače -
9. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.06.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Maribor 08.06.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje Rače 09.06.24 10.00 NK Rače prost Slovenj Gradec 09.06.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Jurovski Dol Cerkvenjak 09.06.24 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Malečnik