2. Članska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Adam Vid NK Duplek 1 72 3
Arnautovič Alen Nk Akumulator 1 1 707 15
Bajgot Drago NK Fram 90 1
Balažič Blaž FC VOP Prepolje 9 1 969 11
Bauman Anej NK Paloma 1 2 733 11
Bauman Matic NK Slivnica 1 531 6
Belec Nino FC VOP Prepolje 1 1 529 11
Benko Mihael NK Duplek 1 3 844 13
Berčič Andraž NK Kungota 7 2 623 12
Berlak Tristan NK Cerkvenjak 59 3
Bezjak Jan NK Kungota 36 3
Bijelić Elvis ŠD Brunšvik 3 535 15
Bratovčak David FC VOP Prepolje 3 515 12
Brdnik Tomi NK Duplek 80 1
Breznik Aleksander NK Slivnica 40 1
Breznik Aljaž NK Slivnica 2 226 3
Breznik Valentin NK Lenart Danküchen center 1 779 13
Brunšek Žiga NK Kungota 2 180 7
Bučar Nejc NK Duplek 1 4 902 14
Bunderla Tim NK Lenart Danküchen center 1 2 1120 15
Čapelnik Žiga Nk Akumulator 438 10
Čavnik Nejc Nk Akumulator 6 1 1001 14
Cmrečnjak Žan NK Duplek 1 296 6
Crnjac Tomaž NK Slivnica 265 3
Čuček Miha NK Lenart Danküchen center 2 2 961 13
Deučman Gal NK Duplek 17 1
Dobaj Tilen NK Slivnica 699 11
Dobaja Mihael NK Lenart Danküchen center 66 2
Dobnik Alen ŠD Brunšvik 1080 12
Doliška Martin NK Cerkvenjak 4 1 503 9
Draganić Vito NK Miklavž 5 4 1204 14
Drevenšek Domen FC VOP Prepolje 394 5
Drobnjak Savo Lenart 585 7
Družovec Rene FC VOP Prepolje 11 2 1 1037 14
Druzovič Jani NK Cerkvenjak 180 2
Fesel Vid NK Kungota 21 1
Filipčič Jure NK Lenart Danküchen center 1 800 11
Filipič Sergej NK Duplek 64 2
Fošnarič Sašo NK Slivnica 1 483 6
Gabrovec Dominik FC VOP Prepolje 3 1154 13
Gagović Živan NK Slivnica 1 90 1
Gajšek Alen NK Slivnica 1 3 450 5
Gajser Davor FC VOP Prepolje 420 5
Gavez Nastja NK Cerkvenjak 2 1 1376 16
Geršak Nejc NK Kungota 1 314 8
Glamočič Danijel NK Slivnica 254 4
Gomzi Andrej FC VOP Prepolje 1 660 11
Graber Marsel NK Kungota 1 418 5
Gregelj Marko Nk Akumulator 3 2 1209 14
Gregelj Miha Nk Akumulator 1 900 10
Greif Rok NK Kungota 17 6 1005 14
Grnjak Manuel NK Slivnica 1 574 8
Gros Mitja NK Fram 1 2 810 9
Grubor Nejc NK Duplek 26 1
Gselman Toplak Matija NK Fram 91 3
Habjanič Žan ŠD Brunšvik 1 556 15
Hajnc Žiga NK Slivnica 2 2 1285 15
Hajnrih Anej NK Slivnica 450 5
Harl Žiga NK Lenart Danküchen center 11 1279 15
Hasanagić Najil NK Miklavž 5 1 1140 14
Hauc Tilen NK Paloma 73 2
Hedl Aljaž ŠD Brunšvik 7 1418 16
Hedl Nejc ŠD Brunšvik 3 1273 15
Hlebec Niko NK Kungota 102 5
Hlebec Nino NK Kungota 2 2 280 6
Hojnik Danej NK Cerkvenjak 1 2 1 423 8
Hojski Matej FC VOP Prepolje 1 1 287 4
Horvat Luka NK Lenart Danküchen center 1 880 14
Horvat Rok NK Slivnica 1 1155 14
Horvat Valentin NK Duplek 130 7
Hraš Julijan NK Slivnica 1 604 7
Hrast Domen NK Kungota 1 2 975 12
Hundrič Matija NK Fram 1 1 446 6
Husika Davud NK Duplek 2 523 6
Isaković Dženis Nk Akumulator 1 41 3
Ivnik Timon NK Lenart Danküchen center 44 1
Jagodič Niko NK Kungota 5 1002 13
Jakopović Tomaž NK Paloma 5 5 1315 15
Janjić Bogdan NK Duplek 388 5
Janković Milan NK Duplek 4 6 1128 14
Jaušovec Žan NK Slivnica 120 2
Jeftić Milan NK Duplek 4 3 1 1150 14
Jelen Denis NK Cerkvenjak 1 142 4
Joldžić Salko NK Duplek 1 1 400 5
Jurančič Primož NK Lenart Danküchen center 1 2 928 12
Jurič Jan ŠD Brunšvik 2 657 12
Karlovčec Neven ŠD Brunšvik 132 2
Kavčič Gašper NK Cerkvenjak 1 622 14
Kekec Vid NK Duplek 23 3
Kep Tilen NK Paloma 1 382 9
Kerhe Nejc NK Miklavž 2 1306 15
Kirbiš Matej NK Miklavž 2 104 3
Kirbiš Žan FC VOP Prepolje 54 3
Kiselak David Nk Akumulator 1 1 939 11
Klasinc Rene FC VOP Prepolje 70 4
Klasinc Žan FC VOP Prepolje 3 323 11
Klingsbichl Rok NK Lenart Danküchen center 9 2 358 13
Kmetec Kevin FC VOP Prepolje 2 450 5
Kmetec Mark NK Slivnica 90 1
Knuplež Blaž NK Cerkvenjak 1 75 3
Kobovc Rok Nk Akumulator 3 1 622 12
Kocbek Timotej NK Miklavž 1 481 8
Koder Mitja NK Lenart Danküchen center 3 376 5
Kokol Sašo NK Fram 1 109 2
Kokot Žiga ŠD Brunšvik 1 817 12
Kolar Luka ŠD Brunšvik 270 3
Kolman Urban NK Lenart Danküchen center 2 517 10
Kolmanič Blaž NK Kungota 1 3 779 10
Kondič Nejc NK Duplek 2 1 5 3
Konec Mai NK Duplek 370 6
Kopič Sebastijan NK Paloma 51 1
Korasa Matevž Nk Akumulator 1 253 5
Kosednar Žan NK Miklavž 33 1
Kosič Denis NK Paloma 1 540 6
Košnik Sergej NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 237 5
Košutnik Nace Nk Akumulator 1 90 1
Kotnik Gal Nk Akumulator 219 7
Kovač Tilen NK Cerkvenjak 2 227 9
Kozel Matic NK Slivnica 450 5
Kozel Žiga NK Slivnica 831 10
Krajnc Denis NK Duplek 3 523 11
Krajnc Rok NK Fram 1 3 1 652 8
Kraner Blaž NK Cerkvenjak 2 2 938 12
Kranjc Maj Nk Akumulator 1 3 1205 14
Kranvogel Alen NK Cerkvenjak 2 4 1 570 9
Krepfl Jan FC VOP Prepolje 864 11
Kučiš Žiga NK Duplek 3 945 12
Kukovec Nejc NK Paloma 2 1 406 5
Kukovec Nino Aleksej NK Duplek 3 1 522 8
Kukovec Rene NK Duplek 10 1 1013 13
Kunej Tadej NK Paloma 13 2 1260 14
Kurnik Uroš NK Paloma 1 312 12
Lampreht Aleš NK Kungota 2 810 9
Lavrič Tomi NK Slivnica 90 1
Lazar Jure NK Paloma 491 6
Lazić David NK Duplek 3 1214 14
Leitinger Robert NK Slivnica 86 1
Lepej Nejc FC VOP Prepolje 1 863 13
Leskovar Tine NK Fram 1 2 810 9
Leskovec Mitja Nk Akumulator 2 2 600 7
Letonja Marcel NK Slivnica 1 1031 13
Libman Rene NK Fram 55 2
Lorenčič Rok NK Cerkvenjak 29 2
Lunežnik Matej NK Fram 1 1 803 9
Maamo Ahmad NK Slivnica 2 812 13
Maček Jaka NK Fram 2 158 3
Mahmić Amir Nk Akumulator 59 3
Malek Lan NK Kungota 0
Maltarič Mario NK Fram 90 1
Marić Mišo NK Paloma 87 8
Marko Gal NK Lenart Danküchen center 7 2 776 12
Marko Luka NK Kungota 4 2 1253 15
Marko Luka NK Kungota 2 461 7
Marko Mitja NK Lenart Danküchen center 4 1 1 342 8
Marko Tim NK Kungota 1 1 394 5
Medved Pavel ŠD Brunšvik 65 7
Medved Žak ŠD Brunšvik 14 6 1 1080 14
Mencigar Gregor NK Miklavž 9 1 1293 15
Mernik Martin NK Fram 103 3
Metličar Jan NK Lenart Danküchen center 366 9
Meznarič Mark NK Miklavž 1 360 4
Mikl Mitja NK Duplek 132 2
Miložič Jan NK Miklavž 2 4 929 13
Miložič Tin NK Miklavž 1 2 821 11
Mlakar Miha NK Kungota 0
Mlakar Staš ŠD Brunšvik 3 5 1160 14
Mlakar Žan ŠD Brunšvik 2 1 276 7
Mohamad Walid NK Slivnica 459 6
Mori Nejc Nk Akumulator 3 1 785 12
Muchemi Malik Njenga NK Kungota 10 1005 13
Mulec Jure Lenart 1 1
Munda Aljoša NK Duplek 1 257 3
Muršič Primož NK Kungota 1 146 4
Nakič Igor Nk Akumulator 6 151 6
Nedeljko Tilen NK Cerkvenjak 270 3
Nešović Luka NK Duplek 1 3 1 852 13
Nikić Žan NK Miklavž 8 1301 16
Nikl Niki NK Paloma 7 1 1105 14
Očko Nik FC VOP Prepolje 4 3 1 1037 12
Ogorevc Filip NK Fram 469 6
Onič Gašper FC VOP Prepolje 0
Ornik Enej NK Kungota 2 633 8
Ozimič Peter NK Slivnica 212 3
Pajtler Matej FC VOP Prepolje 4 1306 15
Palić Anel NK Miklavž 17 1
Papić Marko NK Paloma 953 13
Pehan Alen NK Paloma 94 6
Peinkiher Alen NK Duplek 10 2 1352 16
Pelcl Anej ŠD Brunšvik 13 1 1078 16
Perko Blaž NK Duplek 0
Perko Žan NK Duplek 1 5 919 12
Perkovič Gorazd NK Duplek 17 3
Perkovič Igor NK Fram 90 1
Petelin Vid NK Fram 367 6
Petrač Sebastjan NK Paloma 1 298 4
Petrej Mitja Nk Akumulator 10 2 1022 12
Petrovič Sergej NK Slivnica 180 2
Pihler Matic NK Cerkvenjak 3 3 1243 14
Plausteiner Alen NK Fram 29 1
Plečko Simon FC VOP Prepolje 1 360 4
Pleteršek Timotej NK Paloma 4 3 1 414 5
Pliberšek Jan NK Kungota 1 2 549 9
Ploj Alen NK Lenart Danküchen center 11 1 711 9
Ploj Klemen NK Lenart Danküchen center 7 1 419 6
Ploj Tomi NK Lenart Danküchen center 2 1 1041 14
Podbojec Prelog Aleš NK Fram 99 3
Podojsteršek Nejc Nk Akumulator 0
Podvinski Niko Nk Akumulator 0
Pohorec Dario NK Paloma 0
Polanc Patrik NK Miklavž 1 518 6
Polanič Luka NK Miklavž 3 2 1253 15
Polc Patrik NK Kungota 2 1 235 9
Poš Aljoša ŠD Brunšvik 9 1 952 12
Poš Oskar ŠD Brunšvik 485 8
Poštrak Patrik NK Miklavž 2 1 511 6
Potočnik Jan Nk Akumulator 1 206 5
Praper Jaka Nk Akumulator 450 5
Prosič Vrbnjak Lan NK Cerkvenjak 0
Protner Nejc NK Fram 90 1
Pukšič Aljoša FC VOP Prepolje 2 360 4
Pušnik Matjaž NK Kungota 1 2 1154 16
Putrih Rok FC VOP Prepolje 2 3 304 4
Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 2 4 914 13
Ramot Aljaž NK Slivnica 0
Raner Nino ŠD Brunšvik 2 1 216 11
Razboršek Aleš NK Slivnica 3 2 179 2
Reich Gregor FC VOP Prepolje 5 1 294 7
Repič Lovro NK Lenart Danküchen center 2 380 6
Repolusk Tomaž NK Kungota 1 3 1428 16
Ribič Maj ŠD Brunšvik 1 2 540 6
Robnik Blaž FC VOP Prepolje 90 1
Rodošek Florijan FC VOP Prepolje 1 1 853 13
Ropič Žan NK Fram 219 5
Roškar Roman NK Paloma 1 766 9
Roškarič Maks NK Fram 810 9
Rošker Rene NK Paloma 229 6
Šadl Jure NK Cerkvenjak 2 3 620 7
Sagadin Samo FC VOP Prepolje 1 270 3
Sakelšek Nik NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 1044 13
Šamperl Žan NK Cerkvenjak 1 942 12
Šantl Jakob NK Paloma 1031 15
Savković Aleksandar NK Duplek 180 2
Senčar Tomaž NK Miklavž 2 626 8
Senekovič Jernej NK Fram 720 8
Seničer Tim NK Slivnica 2 1 839 10
Šepul Jožef Nk Akumulator 2 1 774 10
Šerbinek Marko NK Paloma 130 4
Serdinšek Aleš NK Slivnica 1016 13
Šilec Miha NK Lenart Danküchen center 1 1351 16
Šimek Tadej NK Cerkvenjak 1 369 5
Simić Sreto ŠD Brunšvik 948 13
Simonič Blaž NK Lenart Danküchen center 9 2 1141 14
Šipek Luka NK Cerkvenjak 2 1 1111 13
Šipek Žiga NK Cerkvenjak 3 3 1424 16
Škof Anže Lenart 4 1
Škofič Gregor NK Miklavž 1 152 4
Škufca Alan Nk Akumulator 37 1
Skuhala Mitja NK Slivnica 90 1
Smode Sandi NK Paloma 1143 14
Smodej Lan NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 415 7
Šnuderl Igor NK Slivnica 1 173 2
Sovec Anže NK Fram 1 714 8
Sreš Miha NK Fram 154 3
Štajner Nejc NK Paloma 2 4 2 1000 14
Stanišič Uroš Nk Akumulator 1 180 2
Štelcl Tai NK Kungota 0
Štern Žan NK Slivnica 44 1
Studenčnik David NK Fram 1 496 7
Štuhec Rok NK Duplek 70 1
Štuhec Rok NK Miklavž 1 1 1150 13
Suhopoljac Nermin NK Paloma 2 165 2
Sulcer Gregor Lenart 14 3
Švajncer Butinar Gal NK Kungota 7 1024 14
Svetej Tim ŠD Brunšvik 1 1 1 736 12
Tepeh Gal NK Duplek 1 102 6
Tomanič Gašper ŠD Brunšvik 1 1440 16
Tomažič Uroš NK Slivnica 2 2 206 3
Topolovec Domen NK Duplek 1 8 1
Triplat Grega Nk Akumulator 12 2 1046 13
Trol Žiga NK Fram 360 4
Trstenjak Denis NK Cerkvenjak 3 575 11
Trunk Patrik Nk Akumulator 25 2
Ulaga Tomaž NK Miklavž 1 1440 16
Unger Žiga NK Paloma 1 88 8
Vajzman Tadej NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 72 7
Vake Aljoša NK Fram 54 1
Valdhuber Adam NK Kungota 8 2
Veber Žan NK Fram 2 155 4
Velički Luka NK Paloma 1 1 864 14
Vertačnik Staš Nk Akumulator 3 1 850 13
Vertačnik Tevž Nk Akumulator 2 1019 13
Veselko Domen FC VOP Prepolje 1 276 4
Videc Tjan FC VOP Prepolje 3 1 582 8
Vihrić Belmin NK Duplek 2 380 5
Voglar Aljoša ŠD Brunšvik 1 698 14
Vogrinec Martin Lenart 1 201 6
Volmut Simon NK Miklavž 1 437 6
Vončina Žan Luka NK Miklavž 1 1 409 13
Vrbanič Matej Nk Akumulator 0
Vrtagić Kenan NK Miklavž 1 1 191 5
Vučak Miha FC VOP Prepolje 1 3 1036 12
Weingerl Alen FC VOP Prepolje 78 2
Zagoršak Miha NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 810 9
Zajec Denis NK Duplek 5 2 849 10
Zakharov Alexey NK Slivnica 1 1 661 8
Zaradija Tomo FC VOP Prepolje 299 5
Žaucer Žan NK Fram 1 318 4
Zdravevski Marijan NK Miklavž 2 164 4
Živko Žiga NK Lenart Danküchen center 288 4
Žlahtič Grega NK Duplek 20 4
Žmavc Damjan NK Cerkvenjak 3 1369 16
Žmavc Dejan NK Cerkvenjak 139 3
Žnuderl Alen NK Paloma 489 8
Žnuderl Tomaž Lenart 42 3
Zorčič Patrik Lenart 45 1
Zrnec Davorin NK Kungota 93 7
Žugman Aljaž NK Paloma 3 2 1341 15