Igralec | Klub | Goli | Rumeni | Rdeči | Minute | Nastopi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrinek Luka | Združena Savinjska | 7 | 1 | |||
Arnuš Lan | DRAVA PTUJ | 68 | 2 | |||
Bajrami Ermal | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 44 | 1 | |||
Baznik Jaka | Brežice 1919 | 90 | 1 | |||
Bednjićki David | Združena Savinjska | 125 | 2 | |||
Bele Luka | Rogaška | 90 | 1 | |||
Beljić Marko | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 66 | 2 | |||
Biro Dominik | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 153 | 2 | ||
Bošnjak Jan | Brežice 1919 | 90 | 1 | |||
Božič Luka | Združena Savinjska | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
Brečko Enej | Združena Savinjska | 1 | 55 | 2 | ||
Brence Nik | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 105 | 2 | |||
Brumen Luka | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 155 | 3 | ||
Burazer Ante | Brežice 1919 | 1 | 90 | 1 | ||
Čas Žiga | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 180 | 2 | |||
Čeh Matic | DRAVA PTUJ | 206 | 3 | |||
Čertalič Žan | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 134 | 2 | |||
Crnolić Alen | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 135 | 2 | |||
Čuk Vitja | Aluvar Beltinci | 0 | ||||
Cvek Blaž | Šampion | 180 | 2 | |||
Cvek Tin | Rogaška | 1 | 46 | 1 | ||
Damjanovič Anej | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 91 | 2 | ||
Daničić Luka | Šampion | 180 | 2 | |||
Darmopil Teo | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 32 | 1 | |||
Dimec Tadej | Rogaška | 90 | 1 | |||
Divjak Vid | Združena Savinjska | 0 | ||||
Doplihar Liam | DRAVA PTUJ | 2 | 270 | 3 | ||
Dorič Anže | Združena Savinjska | 0 | ||||
Drobne Maj | Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 90 | 1 | |
Drozg Jaka | Rogaška | 19 | 1 | |||
Farkas Benedek | Nafta 1903 | 5 | 1 | |||
Farkaš David | Nafta 1903 | 0 | ||||
Fartek Vito | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 0 | ||||
Fišer Gašper | Aluvar Beltinci | 173 | 2 | |||
Fišer Jaka | Aluvar Beltinci | 7 | 1 | |||
Gajšek Nik | Rogaška | 71 | 1 | |||
Gašperut Luka | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 180 | 2 | |||
Gobec Jaka Nejc | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 115 | 2 | |||
Gole Luka | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
GOLTNIK LOVRO | Združena Savinjska | 1 | 1 | 180 | 2 | |
Gonza Žiga | Nafta 1903 | 1 | 270 | 3 | ||
Gracej Urban Ivan | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 0 | ||||
Gradišnik Jošt | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
Grajf Nik | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 0 | ||||
Grbavac Cene | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 270 | 3 | ||
Greif Jurij | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 | 116 | 2 | ||
Grmšek Matevž | Šampion | 64 | 2 | |||
Haliti Agim | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
Held Patric | Šampion | 1 | 128 | 2 | ||
Hervol Žiga | Brežice 1919 | 46 | 1 | |||
Herženjak Tim | Aluvar Beltinci | 0 | ||||
Horvat Gašper | Šampion | 143 | 2 | |||
Horvat Izidor | Nafta 1903 | 1 | 212 | 3 | ||
Horvat Vid | Šampion | 1 | 1 | |||
Horvat Žiga | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||||
Horvat Herco Žan | Aluvar Beltinci | 46 | 1 | |||
Husar Matic | Aluvar Beltinci | 0 | ||||
Husta Mihael | Brežice 1919 | 44 | 1 | |||
Jakić Uroš | DRAVA PTUJ | 37 | 2 | |||
Jaklin Patrick | Aluvar Beltinci | 72 | 2 | |||
Jensterle Jaka | Šampion | 1 | 1 | 168 | 2 | |
Jerebic Marko | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 71 | 1 | ||
Jurović Leon | Nafta 1903 | 1 | 1 | 270 | 3 | |
Kačičnik Miha | Rogaška | 13 | 1 | |||
Kamničar Leon | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 20 | 1 | |||
Karo Tine | DRAVA PTUJ | 2 | 180 | 2 | ||
Kecur Niko | Rogaška | 70 | 1 | |||
Kerep Gašper | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 2 | 180 | 2 | ||
Kerep Patrik | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 171 | 2 | |||
Kink Luka | Brežice 1919 | 1 | 88 | 1 | ||
Kitak Lan | Rogaška | 20 | 1 | |||
Knez Vito | Nafta 1903 | 73 | 1 | |||
Kobula Patrik | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 0 | ||||
Kolmanko Anže | Aluvar Beltinci | 0 | ||||
Korenak Andraž | Združena Savinjska | 1 | 154 | 2 | ||
Korošec Aleks | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 180 | 2 | |||
Košat Jon | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 128 | 2 | |||
Kosi Lan | Aluvar Beltinci | 20 | 2 | |||
Kosi Tian | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 90 | 1 | ||
Kotorčević Anej | Nafta 1903 | 2 | 155 | 3 | ||
Kovač Murko Leon | Šampion | 77 | 2 | |||
Krajnčič Jakob | Brežice 1919 | 2 | 1 | |||
Kramberger David | Drava Ptuj | 1 | 41 | 1 | ||
Križnik Tai | Združena Savinjska | 180 | 2 | |||
Krošelj Tijan | Brežice 1919 | 90 | 1 | |||
Krulec Blaž | Združena Savinjska | 0 | ||||
Krznar Miha | Šampion | 19 | 2 | |||
Kumer Gal | Šampion | 25 | 1 | |||
Lampret Jan | DRAVA PTUJ | 90 | 1 | |||
Landeker Marcel | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 180 | 2 | |||
Lavrenčič Kimi | Nafta 1903 | 1 | 2 | 134 | 2 | |
Lečnik Tian | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 | 165 | 2 | ||
Legen Patrik | Aluvar Beltinci | 180 | 2 | |||
Leljak Anej Roman | Nafta 1903 | 2 | 270 | 3 | ||
Leopold Rene | Aluvar Beltinci | 178 | 2 | |||
Lipuš Nai | DRAVA PTUJ | 6 | 1 | |||
Lorber Žan | Rogaška | 0 | ||||
Lovše Juš | Brežice 1919 | 90 | 1 | |||
Majcenovič Nino | Rogaška | 90 | 1 | |||
Marčič Enej | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 179 | 2 | |||
Marinič Lan | Aluvar Beltinci | 4 | 1 | |||
Marinič Luka | Aluvar Beltinci | 2 | 1 | |||
Mihajlović Anej | Nafta 1903 | 238 | 3 | |||
Mijošek Nace | Združena Savinjska | 0 | ||||
Moguš Matteo | Brežice 1919 | 0 | ||||
Noršić Luka | Brežice 1919 | 28 | 1 | |||
Novak Jure | Združena Savinjska | 180 | 2 | |||
Novak Luka | Rogaška | 1 | 90 | 1 | ||
Novak Mario | Nafta 1903 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 3 | |
Ornik Filip | DRAVA PTUJ | 90 | 1 | |||
Ozvatič Nik | Nafta 1903 | 0 | ||||
Petek Staš | Šampion | 2 | 180 | 2 | ||
Pilih Sebastian | Šampion | 180 | 2 | |||
Piskar Gal | DRAVA PTUJ | 180 | 2 | |||
Ploj Amadej | Nafta 1903 | 178 | 3 | |||
Popelar Marko | Brežice 1919 | 1 | 62 | 1 | ||
Praprotnik Lovro | Združena Savinjska | 180 | 2 | |||
Prelog Luka | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 180 | 2 | |||
Pšajd Alen | DRAVA PTUJ | 270 | 3 | |||
Puconja Aljaž | Aluvar Beltinci | 89 | 2 | |||
Pudgar Anej | Šampion | 128 | 2 | |||
Punčec Nejc | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 90 | 1 | |||
Pušnik Jan | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 1 | 231 | 3 | |
Rauter Milenov Aleksandros Spiridon | Združena Savinjska | 180 | 2 | |||
Repič Anej | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 1 | 56 | 1 | |
Roškar Anej | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 2 | 180 | 2 | |
Sanorija Radovanović Stefan Alexander | Šampion | 137 | 2 | |||
Šarić Miloš | Šampion | 12 | 1 | |||
Ščančar Sergej | Aluvar Beltinci | 180 | 2 | |||
Selič Žiga | Šampion | 168 | 2 | |||
Šelih Hugo | Združena Savinjska | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
Sintič Blaž | Nafta 1903 | 180 | 2 | |||
Škrbič Maj | Nafta 1903 | 270 | 3 | |||
Skrbiš Anej | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 1 | 2 | 128 | 2 | |
Šmigoc Nino | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 0 | ||||
Sotler Mihael | Brežice 1919 | 62 | 1 | |||
Srebočan Nik | Združena Savinjska | 0 | ||||
Strgar Domen | Brežice 1919 | 28 | 1 | |||
Suljić Matic | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 90 | 1 | |||
Tajnšek Svit | Združena Savinjska | 1 | 173 | 2 | ||
Tamás Gergő | Nafta 1903 | 107 | 2 | |||
Tomašinjak Denni | Rogaška | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | |
Tomažič Lukas | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 90 | 1 | |||
Torhač Edvin | Nafta 1903 | 8 | 2 | |||
Trajbarič Enej | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
Tramšek Vid | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 21 | 2 | |||
Urlep Blaž | Rogaška | 90 | 1 | |||
Urlep Robin Urban | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 0 | ||||
Varga Péter | Nafta 1903 | 1 | 2 | 246 | 3 | |
Velkner Matej | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 180 | 2 | |||
Vengust Tim | Šampion | 1 | 179 | 2 | ||
Vidmajer David | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 176 | 2 | ||
Vidmar Izidor | Rogaška | 77 | 1 | |||
Voda Marko | DRAVA PTUJ | 270 | 3 | |||
Voglar Taj | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 1 | 1 | 180 | 2 | |
Vöröš Nejc | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | 180 | 2 | ||
Vrbek Mike | Mojstrovina Bistrica | 1 | 1 | |||
Vrečko Jakob | Šampion | 12 | 1 | |||
Vrečko Nik | Združena Savinjska | 180 | 2 | |||
Vršič Maks | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 | 1 | 60 | 2 | |
Zagoršek Horvat Vito | DRAVA PTUJ | 1 | 197 | 3 | ||
Zalar Lukas | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 180 | 2 | |||
Zamuda Niko | Nafta 1903 | 1 | 263 | 3 | ||
Žerjav Luka | Rogaška | 1 | 44 | 1 | ||
Zlatič Maks | Brežice 1919 | 1 | 90 | 1 | ||
Zupanc Bian | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 90 | 1 | |||
Župančič Jan | Brežice 1919 | 90 | 1 |