-
1. krog
Maribor 30.08.24 18.00 NK Pobrežje Maribor 0 : 5
(0 : 2)NK Dogoše Maribor 30.08.24 18.00 Železničar 4 : 0
(2 : 0)NK Paloma Jarenina 30.08.24 18.00 NK Jarenina 4 : 0
(1 : 0)NK Lenart Jakobski Dol 30.08.24 18.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 7
(0 : 5)NK Kungota Jurovski Dol 03.09.24 18.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar -
2. krog
Dogoše 06.09.24 17.30 NK Dogoše NK Kungota Maribor 06.09.24 17.30 NK Kovinar ŠD Jakobski Dol Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 06.09.24 17.30 NK Lenart NK Jurovski Dol Sladki Vrh 06.09.24 17.30 NK Paloma NK Jarenina Maribor 06.09.24 17.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor Železničar -
3. krog
Maribor 13.09.24 17.30 Železničar NK Dogoše Jarenina 13.09.24 17.30 NK Jarenina NK Pobrežje Maribor Jurovski Dol 13.09.24 17.30 NK Jurovski Dol NK Paloma Jakobski Dol 13.09.24 17.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Lenart Kungota 13.09.24 17.30 NK Kungota NK Kovinar -
4. krog
Dogoše 20.09.24 17.30 NK Dogoše NK Kovinar Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 20.09.24 17.30 NK Lenart NK Kungota Sladki Vrh 20.09.24 17.30 NK Paloma ŠD Jakobski Dol Maribor 20.09.24 17.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Jurovski Dol Maribor 20.09.24 17.30 Železničar NK Jarenina -
5. krog
Jarenina 27.09.24 17.00 NK Jarenina NK Dogoše Jurovski Dol 27.09.24 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol Železničar Jakobski Dol 27.09.24 17.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Pobrežje Maribor Kungota 27.09.24 17.00 NK Kungota NK Paloma Maribor 27.09.24 17.00 NK Kovinar NK Lenart -
6. krog
Dogoše 04.10.24 16.30 NK Dogoše NK Lenart Sladki Vrh 04.10.24 16.30 NK Paloma NK Kovinar Maribor 04.10.24 16.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Kungota Maribor 04.10.24 16.30 Železničar ŠD Jakobski Dol Jarenina 04.10.24 16.30 NK Jarenina NK Jurovski Dol -
7. krog
Jurovski Dol 11.10.24 16.30 NK Jurovski Dol NK Dogoše Jakobski Dol 11.10.24 16.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jarenina Kungota 11.10.24 16.30 NK Kungota Železničar Maribor 11.10.24 16.30 NK Kovinar NK Pobrežje Maribor Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 11.10.24 16.30 NK Lenart NK Paloma -
8. krog
Dogoše 18.10.24 16.30 NK Dogoše NK Paloma Maribor 18.10.24 16.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Lenart Maribor 18.10.24 16.30 Železničar NK Kovinar Jarenina 18.10.24 16.30 NK Jarenina NK Kungota Jurovski Dol 18.10.24 16.30 NK Jurovski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol -
9. krog
Jakobski Dol 25.10.24 16.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Dogoše Kungota 25.10.24 16.00 NK Kungota NK Jurovski Dol Maribor 25.10.24 16.00 NK Kovinar NK Jarenina Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 25.10.24 16.00 NK Lenart Železničar Sladki Vrh 25.10.24 16.00 NK Paloma NK Pobrežje Maribor -
10. krog
Kungota NK Kungota ŠD Jakobski Dol Maribor NK Kovinar NK Jurovski Dol Sladki Vrh NK Paloma Železničar Lenart v Slovenskih goricah NK Lenart NK Jarenina Dogoše NK Dogoše NK Pobrežje Maribor -
11. krog
Maribor Železničar NK Pobrežje Maribor Jarenina NK Jarenina NK Paloma Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Kovinar Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Lenart Kungota NK Kungota NK Dogoše -
12. krog
Maribor NK Kovinar NK Kungota Lenart v Slovenskih goricah NK Lenart ŠD Jakobski Dol Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Jarenina Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Jurovski Dol Dogoše NK Dogoše Železničar -
13. krog
Jarenina NK Jarenina Železničar Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Pobrežje Maribor Kungota NK Kungota NK Lenart Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Paloma Maribor NK Kovinar NK Dogoše -
14. krog
Lenart v Slovenskih goricah NK Lenart NK Kovinar Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Kungota Maribor Železničar NK Jurovski Dol Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor ŠD Jakobski Dol Dogoše NK Dogoše NK Jarenina -
15. krog
Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Jarenina Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol Železničar Maribor NK Kovinar NK Paloma Kungota NK Kungota NK Pobrežje Maribor Lenart v Slovenskih goricah NK Lenart NK Dogoše -
16. krog
Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Lenart Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Kovinar Jarenina NK Jarenina ŠD Jakobski Dol Maribor Železničar NK Kungota Dogoše NK Dogoše NK Jurovski Dol -
17. krog
Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jurovski Dol Kungota NK Kungota NK Jarenina Lenart v Slovenskih goricah NK Lenart NK Pobrežje Maribor Maribor NK Kovinar Železničar Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Dogoše -
18. krog
Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Paloma Maribor Železničar NK Lenart Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kungota Jarenina NK Jarenina NK Kovinar Dogoše NK Dogoše ŠD Jakobski Dol