-
1. krog
Dobrovce 30.08.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce 1 : 3
(0 : 3)NK Slivnica Rače 30.08.24 18.00 NK Rače 0 : 3
(0 : 1)Prepolje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 30.08.24 18.00 ŠD Rogoza 0 : 2
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.08.24 18.00 Nk Miklavž 0 : 1
(0 : 1)Marles Loka Rošnja 03.09.24 18.00 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Marjeta -
2. krog
Marjeta 06.09.24 17.30 Marjeta Marles Slivnica 06.09.24 17.30 NK Slivnica ŠD Rogoza Prepolje 06.09.24 17.30 Prepolje NK Dobrovce Loka Rošnja 06.09.24 17.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA NK Rače Ruše 06.09.24 19.00 NK Pohorje Nk Miklavž -
3. krog
Rače 13.09.24 17.30 NK Rače Marjeta Dobrovce 13.09.24 17.30 NK Dobrovce NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 13.09.24 17.30 ŠD Rogoza Prepolje Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.09.24 17.30 Nk Miklavž NK Slivnica Limbuš 13.09.24 17.30 Marles NK Pohorje -
4. krog
Marjeta 20.09.24 17.30 Marjeta NK Pohorje Slivnica 20.09.24 17.30 NK Slivnica Marles Prepolje 20.09.24 17.30 Prepolje Nk Miklavž Loka Rošnja 20.09.24 17.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA ŠD Rogoza Rače 20.09.24 17.30 NK Rače NK Dobrovce -
5. krog
Dobrovce 27.09.24 17.00 NK Dobrovce Marjeta Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.09.24 17.00 ŠD Rogoza NK Rače Miklavž na Dravskem polju 27.09.24 17.00 Nk Miklavž NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Limbuš 27.09.24 17.00 Marles Prepolje Ruše 27.09.24 19.00 NK Pohorje NK Slivnica -
6. krog
Marjeta 04.10.24 16.30 Marjeta NK Slivnica Prepolje 04.10.24 16.30 Prepolje NK Pohorje Loka Rošnja 04.10.24 16.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Marles Rače 04.10.24 16.30 NK Rače Nk Miklavž Dobrovce 04.10.24 16.30 NK Dobrovce ŠD Rogoza -
7. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 11.10.24 16.30 ŠD Rogoza Marjeta Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.10.24 16.30 Nk Miklavž NK Dobrovce Limbuš 11.10.24 16.30 Marles NK Rače Slivnica 11.10.24 16.30 NK Slivnica Prepolje Ruše 11.10.24 19.00 NK Pohorje NK ROŠNJA – LOKA -
8. krog
Marjeta 18.10.24 16.30 Marjeta Prepolje Loka Rošnja 18.10.24 16.30 NK ROŠNJA – LOKA NK Slivnica Rače 18.10.24 16.30 NK Rače NK Pohorje Dobrovce 18.10.24 16.30 NK Dobrovce Marles Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 18.10.24 16.30 ŠD Rogoza Nk Miklavž -
9. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.10.24 16.00 Nk Miklavž Marjeta Limbuš 25.10.24 16.00 Marles ŠD Rogoza Slivnica 25.10.24 16.00 NK Slivnica NK Rače Prepolje 25.10.24 16.00 Prepolje NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Ruše 25.10.24 19.00 NK Pohorje NK Dobrovce -
10. krog
Limbuš Marles Nk Miklavž Ruše NK Pohorje ŠD Rogoza Prepolje Prepolje NK Rače Slivnica NK Slivnica NK Dobrovce Marjeta Marjeta NK ROŠNJA – LOKA -
11. krog
Rače NK Rače NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Prepolje Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk Miklavž NK Pohorje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. ŠD Rogoza NK Slivnica Limbuš Marles Marjeta -
12. krog
Ruše NK Pohorje Marles Slivnica NK Slivnica Nk Miklavž Loka Rošnja NK ROŠNJA – LOKA NK Dobrovce Prepolje Prepolje ŠD Rogoza Marjeta Marjeta NK Rače -
13. krog
Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Rače Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. ŠD Rogoza NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Limbuš Marles NK Slivnica Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk Miklavž Prepolje Ruše NK Pohorje Marjeta -
14. krog
Slivnica NK Slivnica NK Pohorje Prepolje Prepolje Marles Rače NK Rače ŠD Rogoza Loka Rošnja NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Nk Miklavž Marjeta Marjeta NK Dobrovce -
15. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. ŠD Rogoza NK Dobrovce Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk Miklavž NK Rače Ruše NK Pohorje Prepolje Limbuš Marles NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Slivnica NK Slivnica Marjeta -
16. krog
Prepolje Prepolje NK Slivnica Loka Rošnja NK ROŠNJA – LOKA NK Pohorje Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Nk Miklavž Rače NK Rače Marles Marjeta Marjeta ŠD Rogoza -
17. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk Miklavž ŠD Rogoza Limbuš Marles NK Dobrovce Slivnica NK Slivnica NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Ruše NK Pohorje NK Rače Prepolje Prepolje Marjeta -
18. krog
Loka Rošnja NK ROŠNJA – LOKA Prepolje Rače NK Rače NK Slivnica Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. ŠD Rogoza Marles Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Pohorje Marjeta Marjeta Nk Miklavž