U11 Starejši cicibani – 2. Skupina – 2021/22

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Lenart 04.09.21 10.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 12.30 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Starše 08.11.21 15.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 11.09.21 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Cerkvenjak 12.09.21 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Starše 09.11.21 15.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
  3. 3. krog

    Lenart 25.09.21 10.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 26.09.21 09.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Sladki Vrh 03.11.21 15.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
  4. 4. krog

    Starše 02.10.21 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Cerkvenjak 03.10.21 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
  5. 5. krog

    Lenart 09.10.21 10.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Sladki Vrh 09.10.21 11.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 09.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
  6. 6. krog

    Sladki Vrh 16.10.21 11.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.21 09.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor 11.11.21 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  7. 7. krog

    Lenart 23.10.21 10.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 23.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Cerkvenjak 24.10.21 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 09.04.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Cerkvenjak 10.04.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Maribor 19.06.22 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 16.04.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Sladki Vrh 19.04.22 17.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 01.06.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor 23.04.22 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Starše 23.04.22 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Cerkvenjak 24.04.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
  11. 11. krog

    Lenart 07.05.22 10.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 07.05.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Sladki Vrh 14.06.22 17.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
  12. 12. krog

    Starše 23.05.22 17.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 01.06.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Maribor 20.06.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
  13. 13. krog

    Lenart 21.05.22 10.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Maribor 21.05.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Cerkvenjak 22.05.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  14. 14. krog

    Starše 29.05.22 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Sladki Vrh 29.05.22 11.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor 21.06.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart