U11 Starejši cicibani – 2. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 03.09.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek U10
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.09.22 09.30 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Maribor 03.09.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Jurovski Dol 04.09.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U10
  2. 2. krog

    Jarenina 10.09.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Lenart 10.09.22 10.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Jurovski Dol 11.09.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar U10
    Maribor 11.09.22 10.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek U10
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 24.09.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor 24.09.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U10
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.10.22 17.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Duplek 07.10.22 17.00 NK Duplek U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  4. 4. krog

    Jarenina 01.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek U10
    Maribor 01.10.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Jurovski Dol 02.10.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor 02.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 08.10.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar U10
    Lenart 08.10.22 09.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.22 09.30 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U10
    Duplek 08.10.22 10.00 NK Duplek U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
  6. 6. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 15.10.22 09.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor 15.10.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek U10
    Maribor 16.10.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Jurovski Dol 16.10.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  7. 7. krog

    Lenart 22.10.22 09.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar U10
    Duplek 22.10.22 10.00 NK Duplek U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Jarenina 22.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 22.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U10
  8. 8. krog

    Duplek NK Duplek U10 NK Pobrežje U10
    Jarenina NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Kovinar U10
    Lenart Lenart NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U10 NK Jurovski Dol
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor NK Kovinar U10 NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor NK Pobrežje U10 Lenart
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U10 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Duplek NK Duplek U10 Nk Maribor Tabor U10
  10. 10. krog

    Lenart Lenart NK Duplek U10
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Jarenina NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U10 NK Kovinar U10
  11. 11. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U10 NK Kovinar U10
    Duplek NK Duplek U10 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor NK Pobrežje U10 NK Jurovski Dol
    Lenart Lenart Nk Maribor Tabor U10
  12. 12. krog

    Jarenina NK Jarenina-Pesnica Lenart
    Maribor NK Kovinar U10 NK Pobrežje U10
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Duplek U10
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U10 NŠ Roho VBO U10
  13. 13. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje U10 NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Lenart Lenart NK Jurovski Dol
    Duplek NK Duplek U10 NK Kovinar U10
    Jarenina NK Jarenina-Pesnica Nk Maribor Tabor U10
  14. 14. krog

    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO U10 NK Duplek U10
    Maribor NK Kovinar U10 Lenart
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U10 NK Pobrežje U10