U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 1. Skupina

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ruše 05.09.21 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Dravograd 05.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.10.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor 1
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 30.10.21 12.00 NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 12.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Maribor 12.09.21 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Jarenina 12.09.21 10.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 12.09.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
  3. 3. krog

    Dravograd 26.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor 1
    Ruše 26.09.21 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Ravne 26.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 26.09.21 10.30 NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 03.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Jarenina 12.10.21 15.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dravograd 14.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 26.10.21 12.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
  5. 5. krog

    Ravne 10.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 10.10.21 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 10.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Ruše 10.10.21 10.30 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor 1
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 17.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Dravograd 17.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Ruše 17.10.21 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 17.10.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 24.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Ravne 24.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.10.21 10.30 NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor 1
    Jarenina 24.10.21 10.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 10.04.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Jarenina 10.04.22 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 10.04.22 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Ravne 21.04.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
  9. 9. krog

    Ravne 18.04.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor 1
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 18.04.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Ruše 18.04.22 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Dravograd 18.04.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor 24.04.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Jarenina 24.04.22 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Maribor 24.04.22 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 24.04.22 11.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor 08.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor NK MB Tabor 1
    Ravne 08.05.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.05.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Ruše 08.05.22 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor 15.05.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Dravograd 15.05.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Jarenina 15.05.22 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK Maribor
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.05.22 11.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  13. 13. krog

    Jarenina 22.05.22 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK MB Tabor 1
    Maribor 22.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor NK Miklavž
    Ravne 22.05.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Dravograd
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 22.05.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO U11 NK Pohorje
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor 29.05.22 10.00 NK MB Tabor 1 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Ruše 29.05.22 10.00 NK Pohorje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dravograd 29.05.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd NK Maribor
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.05.22 11.00 NK Miklavž NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica