U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 1. Skupina – 2021/22 – Zapisnik

  • 11. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 27.06.22 ob 17.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pirih Mitja
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 21.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene V
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik K
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Kline Vito
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Špehonja Bojan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 01.06.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žamut Roman
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 01.06.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žamut Roman
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 29.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 29.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 29.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Oprešnik Tibor V
    2 Brodnik Nace
    3 Skerlovnik Gaber K
    4 Vačun Matic
    5 Kobovc Nal
    6 Strmšek Blaž
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Krstić Kristian
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Komperšek Anej
    11 Vršič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 29.05.22 ob 11.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene V
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik K
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Kline Vito
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 22.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 22.05.22 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Oprešnik Tibor V
    2 Brodnik Nace
    3 Skerlovnik Gaber K
    4 Vačun Matic
    5 Kobovc Nal
    6 Strmšek Blaž
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Krstić Kristian
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Komperšek Anej
    11 Vršič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 22.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 15.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 15.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 15.05.22 ob 11.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene V
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik K
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Kline Vito
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Oprešnik Tibor V
    2 Brodnik Nace
    3 Skerlovnik Gaber K
    4 Vačun Matic
    5 Kobovc Nal
    6 Strmšek Blaž
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Krstić Kristian
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Komperšek Anej
    11 Vršič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Verlak Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 08.05.22 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 33
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Oprešnik Tibor V
    2 Brodnik Nace
    3 Skerlovnik Gaber K
    4 Vačun Matic
    5 Kobovc Nal
    6 Strmšek Blaž
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Krstić Kristian
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Komperšek Anej
    11 Vršič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 08.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 08.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene V
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik K
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Kline Vito
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 24.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 24.04.22 ob 11.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene V
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik K
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Kline Vito
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 24.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Praznik Tonček Iztok K
    2 Skerlovnik Gaber
    3 Krstić Kristian
    4 Oprešnik Tibor
    5 Sfaxi Miha V
    6 Brodnik Nace
    7 Kobovc Nal
    8 Komperšek Anej
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Strmšek Blaž
    11 Vačun Matic
    12 Bač Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 21.04.22 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Praznik Tonček Iztok K
    2 Skerlovnik Gaber
    3 Krstić Kristian
    4 Oprešnik Tibor
    5 Sfaxi Miha V
    6 Brodnik Nace
    7 Kobovc Nal
    8 Komperšek Anej
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Strmšek Blaž
    11 Vačun Matic
    12 Bač Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 24.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 18.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks K V
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kljajič Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 18.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 18.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 18.04.22 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 23
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Praznik Tonček Iztok K
    2 Skerlovnik Gaber
    3 Krstić Kristian
    4 Oprešnik Tibor
    5 Sfaxi Miha V
    6 Brodnik Nace
    7 Kobovc Nal
    8 Komperšek Anej
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Strmšek Blaž
    11 Vačun Matic
    12 Bač Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 10.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Kukovič Rene
    2 Biderman Nino
    3 Krašovic Jure
    4 Turk Luka
    5 Ropoša Patrik
    6 Hmelak Matic
    7 Kondić Mark
    8 Radinović Filip
    9 Žižek Filip
    10 Dušej Matic
    11 Leskovar Maks K V
    12 Godec Filip
    13 Katič Rene
    14 Oberžan Gal
    15 Korošak Nejc
    16 Kraljić Julia
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 10.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 30.10.21 ob 12.00

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Praznik Tonček Iztok K
    2 Skerlovnik Gaber
    3 Krstić Kristian
    4 Oprešnik Tibor
    5 Sfaxi Miha V
    6 Brodnik Nace
    7 Kobovc Nal
    8 Komperšek Anej
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Strmšek Blaž
    11 Vačun Matic
    12 Bač Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 24.10.21 ob 10.30

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito
    2 Prelog Miha V
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš V
    10 Ušen Izak K
    9 Kolarič Jakob
    11 Bohl Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    10 Korošak Nejc
    11 Radinović Filip
    12 Godec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 26.10.21 ob 12.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    10 Korošak Nejc
    11 Radinović Filip
    12 Godec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 25.10.21 ob 11.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 24.10.21 ob 10.30

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Paučinac Marko
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Jančar Nik
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    10 Brezner Vid
    11 Hriberšek Val
    12 Hamad Adam
    13 Lazić Aleks
    14 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 24.10.21 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Praznik Tonček Iztok K
    2 Skerlovnik Gaber
    3 Krstić Kristian
    4 Oprešnik Tibor
    5 Sfaxi Miha V
    6 Brodnik Nace
    7 Kobovc Nal
    8 Komperšek Anej
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Strmšek Blaž
    11 Vačun Matic
    12 Bač Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 17.10.21 ob 11.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 24.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 17.10.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Vivod Janez
    5 Verovnik Lan
    6 Kotnik Tinej
    7 Pavlin Miha
    8 Paska Marko
    9 Džambić Adem
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Praznik Tonček Iztok V
    2 Skerlovnik Gaber K
    3 Krstić Kristian
    4 Oprešnik Tibor
    5 Sfaxi Miha
    6 Brodnik Nace
    7 Kobovc Nal
    8 Komperšek Anej
    9 Novak Nejc
    10 Strmšek Blaž
    11 Vačun Matic
    12 Bač Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 17.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Kmetič Blaž
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Đurđević Nino
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Srša Vito K
    2 Prelog Miha
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Bajić Lian
    6 Fras Žiga
    7 Jaušovec Oskar
    8 Krampl Staš
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 17.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 14.10.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Kotnik Tinej
    5 Pavlin Miha
    6 Paska Marko
    7 Džambić Adem
    8 Vivod Janez
    9 Verovnik Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 10.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor
    1 Krajnc Ruben V
    2 Perkovič Nino
    3 Kirsanov Maj K
    4 Krepfl Tim
    5 Kristan Liam
    6 Kocbek Žiga
    7 Brolih Jaka
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Mačukat Ante
    10 Lah Jakob
    11 Žarković Rezar Mai
    12 Lampret Maj
    13 Ilazi Elmaid
    14 Tkalčič Jan
    15 Širec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Krampl Staš V
    2 Jaušovec Oskar
    3 Prelog Miha
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Ušen Izak V
    6 Srša Vito
    7 Bajić Lian
    8 Marić Luka
    9 Kolarič Jakob
    10 Bohl Blaž
    11 Fras Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Žamut Roman
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 12.10.21 ob 15.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Prelog Miha V
    2 Knep Lan
    3 Srša Vito
    4 Fras Žiga
    5 Ušen Izak
    6 Marić Luka
    7 Bohl Blaž
    8 Jaušovec Oskar
    9 Krampl Staš
    10 Kolarič Jakob
    11 Bajić Lian
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Brodnik Nace
    2 Kobovc Nal
    3 Komperšek Anej
    4 Krstić Kristian
    5 Novak Nejc
    6 Oprešnik Tibor
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Strmšek Blaž
    9 Vačun Matic
    10 Skerlovnik Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Arzenšek Simon
    Trener
    Marin Janko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 10.10.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Paska Marko
    5 Kotnik Tinej
    6 Verovnik Lan
    7 Džambić Adem
    8 Veršovnik Bine
    9 Svetina Tomi
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 10.10.21 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Brodnik Nace
    2 Kobovc Nal
    3 Komperšek Anej
    4 Krstić Kristian
    5 Novak Nejc
    6 Oprešnik Tibor
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Strmšek Blaž
    9 Vačun Matic
    10 Skerlovnik Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 10.10.21 ob 10.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    10 Rižnik Solero Žiga
    11 Hamer Aleks
    12 Švikart Tai
    13 Ravnjak Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Kmetič Blaž
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Đurđević Nino
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 03.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Kmetič Blaž
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Đurđević Nino
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kristan Liam
    2 Kocbek Žiga
    3 Perkovič Nino
    4 Lampret Maj
    5 Ilazi Elmaid
    6 Mačukat Ante
    7 Lah Jakob
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Širec Filip
    10 Žarković Rezar Mai
    11 Brolih Jaka
    12 Krepfl Tim
    13 Kirsanov Maj
    14 Krajnc Ruben
    15 Tkalčič Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 26.09.21 ob 10.30

    NŠ Roho VBO U11 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Prelog Miha V
    2 Knep Lan
    3 Srša Vito
    4 Fras Žiga
    5 Ušen Izak
    6 Marić Luka
    7 Bohl Blaž
    8 Jaušovec Oskar
    9 Krampl Staš
    10 Kolarič Jakob
    11 Bajić Lian
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Ravne – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 26.09.21 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Brodnik Nace
    2 Kobovc Nal
    3 Komperšek Anej
    4 Krstić Kristian
    5 Novak Nejc
    6 Oprešnik Tibor
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Strmšek Blaž
    9 Vačun Matic
    10 Skerlovnik Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kristan Liam
    2 Kocbek Žiga
    3 Perkovič Nino
    4 Lampret Maj
    5 Ilazi Elmaid
    6 Mačukat Ante
    7 Lah Jakob
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Širec Filip
    10 Žarković Rezar Mai
    11 Brolih Jaka
    12 Krepfl Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 26.09.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Paska Marko
    5 Kotnik Tinej
    6 Verovnik Lan
    7 Džambić Adem
    8 Veršovnik Bine
    9 Svetina Tomi
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Kmetič Blaž
    4 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    5 Kristl Elias
    6 Đurđević Nino
    7 Senekovič Max
    8 Bombek Anej
    9 Račečić Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 26.09.21 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    10 Rižnik Solero Žiga
    11 Hamer Aleks
    12 Švikart Tai
    13 Ravnjak Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 12.09.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO U11
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor
    1 Kristan Liam
    2 Kocbek Žiga
    3 Perkovič Nino
    4 Lampret Maj
    5 Ilazi Elmaid
    6 Mačukat Ante
    7 Lah Jakob
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Širec Filip
    10 Žarković Rezar Mai
    11 Brolih Jaka
    12 Krepfl Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO U11
    1 Valentan Gal V
    2 Muratović Teodor
    3 Franc Luka
    4 Repič Luka
    5 Ristić Svit
    6 Kotnik Urban V
    7 Fras Tinej
    8 Pauman Nik
    9 Jakob Liam
    10 Franič Tej
    11 Herman Peter
    12 Pinter Luka
    13 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Krivec Enej V
    15 Škorjanec Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 12.09.21 ob 10.30

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Krampl Staš V
    2 Jaušovec Oskar
    3 Prelog Miha
    4 Knep Lan
    5 Ušen Izak K
    6 Srša Vito
    7 Bajić Lian
    8 Marić Luka
    9 Kolarič Jakob
    10 Bohl Blaž
    11 Fras Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    10 Rižnik Solero Žiga
    11 Hamer Aleks
    12 Švikart Tai
    13 Ravnjak Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žamut Roman
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 12.09.21 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor 1
    1 Lovrenčič Svit V
    2 Kropej Nejc K
    3 Kmetič Blaž
    4 Paučinac Marko
    5 Hudin Urlep Žiga
    6 Brezner Vid
    7 Hriberšek Val
    8 Kristl Elias
    9 Đurđević Nino
    10 Jančar Nik
    11 Senekovič Max
    12 Bombek Anej
    13 Račečić Žak
    14 Bassin Kevin
    15 Hamad Adam
    16 Šparavec Oskar
    17 Lazić Aleks
    18 Jančar Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Brodnik Nace
    2 Kobovc Nal
    3 Komperšek Anej
    4 Krstić Kristian
    5 Novak Nejc
    6 Oprešnik Tibor
    7 Praznik Tonček Iztok
    8 Strmšek Blaž
    9 Vačun Matic
    10 Skerlovnik Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Marin Janko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 12.09.21 ob 11.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev:
    NK Miklavž
    1 Leskovar Maks K V
    2 Kondić Mark
    3 Lazić Darian
    4 Žižek Filip
    5 Kukovič Rene
    6 Dušej Matic
    7 Kraljić Julia
    8 Ropoša Patrik
    9 Turk Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Paska Marko
    5 Pavlin Miha
    6 Vivod Janez
    7 Kotnik Tinej
    8 Verovnik Lan
    9 Veršovnik Bine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 05.09.21 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Arl Gašper V
    2 Žavcer Liam K
    3 Gašperlin Jakob
    4 Kraner Anže
    5 Podlesek Filip
    6 Podlogar Matija
    7 Kuntner Tin
    8 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Cvetko Andraž
    10 Rižnik Solero Žiga
    11 Hamer Aleks
    12 Švikart Tai
    13 Ravnjak Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kristan Liam V
    2 Širec Filip K
    3 Mačukat Ante
    5 Lah Jakob
    6 Lampret Maj
    4 Tkalčič Jan
    7 Ilazi Elmaid
    8 Šuler Adam
    9 Brolih Jaka
    10 Krajnc Ruben
    11 Kocbek Žiga
    12 Krepfl Tim
    13 Perkovič Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Trener
    Kocuvan Primož
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 05.09.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Gams Maks V
    2 Pevec Tai K
    3 Pevec Nik
    4 Paska Marko
    5 Pavlin Miha
    6 Vivod Janez
    7 Kotnik Tinej
    8 Verovnik Lan
    9 Veršovnik Bine
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    1 Fras Žiga V
    2 Marić Luka K
    3 Kolarič Jakob
    4 Ušen Izak
    5 Srša Vito
    6 Bajić Lian
    7 Knep Lan
    8 Prelog Miha
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kus Žiga
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki