U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 1. Skupina

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ravne 03.09.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
    Dravograd 03.09.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.09.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Maribor 03.09.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  2. 2. krog

    Slovenj Gradec 10.09.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Ravne 10.09.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 10.09.22 10.30 NK Maribor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 20.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  3. 3. krog

    Dravograd 21.09.22 18.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
    Maribor 24.09.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik 24.09.22 10.30 NK MALEČNIK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.22 13.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  4. 4. krog

    Slovenj Gradec 01.10.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Ravne 01.10.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Dravograd 01.10.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Maribor 01.10.22 10.30 NK Maribor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  5. 5. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Malečnik 08.10.22 10.30 NK MALEČNIK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 13.10.22 17.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
  6. 6. krog

    Dravograd 15.10.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Maribor 15.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Ravne 15.10.22 11.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 26.10.22 18.00 NK Maribor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  7. 7. krog

    Malečnik 22.10.22 09.00 NK MALEČNIK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Slovenj Gradec 22.10.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.22 10.30 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 22.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11