U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 2. Skupina

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    04.09.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Ruše 04.09.22 11.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Jarenina 12.09.22 17.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 19.09.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
  2. 2. krog

    Cerkvenjak 10.09.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
    Slivnica 10.09.22 11.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Jarenina 11.09.22 10.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Jurovski Dol 11.09.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
  3. 3. krog

    Sladki Vrh 24.09.22 11.30 NŠ Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 25.09.22 10.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    25.09.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Ruše 25.09.22 11.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  4. 4. krog

    Cerkvenjak 01.10.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    02.10.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Jarenina 02.10.22 10.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol 02.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 08.10.22 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Slivnica 08.10.22 11.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Sladki Vrh 08.10.22 11.30 NŠ Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Maribor 17.10.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
  6. 6. krog

    Cerkvenjak 15.10.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Jarenina 16.10.22 10.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    16.10.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
    Ruše 16.10.22 11.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  7. 7. krog

    Slivnica 22.10.22 11.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Sladki Vrh 22.10.22 11.30 NŠ Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Maribor 23.10.22 10.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Jurovski Dol 23.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina