U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 2. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    04.09.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Ruše 04.09.22 11.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Jarenina 12.09.22 17.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 19.09.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
  2. 2. krog

    Cerkvenjak 10.09.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
    Slivnica 10.09.22 11.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Jarenina 11.09.22 10.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Jurovski Dol 11.09.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
  3. 3. krog

    Sladki Vrh 24.09.22 11.30 NŠ Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 25.09.22 10.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    25.09.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Ruše 25.09.22 11.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  4. 4. krog

    Cerkvenjak 01.10.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    02.10.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Jarenina 02.10.22 10.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol 02.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 08.10.22 10.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Slivnica 08.10.22 11.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Sladki Vrh 08.10.22 11.30 NŠ Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Maribor 17.10.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
  6. 6. krog

    Cerkvenjak 15.10.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Jarenina 16.10.22 10.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    16.10.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Paloma Šentilj
    Ruše 16.10.22 11.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  7. 7. krog

    Slivnica 22.10.22 11.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Sladki Vrh 22.10.22 11.30 NŠ Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Maribor 23.10.22 10.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Jurovski Dol 23.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  8. 8. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Sladki Vrh NŠ Paloma Šentilj NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kungota
    Slivnica NŠ Slivnica NK Pohorje
    prost NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  9. 9. krog

    Sladki Vrh NŠ Paloma Šentilj NK Cerkvenjak
    NK Kungota NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Maribor NK Kovinar NŠ Slivnica
    Ruše NK Pohorje NK Jurovski Dol
    Sladki Vrh NŠ Paloma Šentilj prost
  10. 10. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Kungota
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar
    Slivnica NŠ Slivnica NŠ Paloma Šentilj
    Jarenina NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina NK Pohorje
  11. 11. krog

    Slivnica NŠ Slivnica NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor NK Kovinar NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Ruše NK Pohorje NK Kungota
    Sladki Vrh NŠ Paloma Šentilj NK Jurovski Dol
  12. 12. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Pohorje
    Jarenina NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina NŠ Paloma Šentilj
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Slivnica
    NK Kungota NK Kovinar
  13. 13. krog

    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Cerkvenjak
    Sladki Vrh NŠ Paloma Šentilj NK Kungota
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Pohorje
    Slivnica NŠ Slivnica NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  14. 14. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Kovinar
    NK Kungota NŠ Slivnica
    Jarenina NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina NK Jurovski Dol
    Ruše NK Pohorje NŠ Paloma Šentilj