U13 Mlajši dečki – 1. Skupina – 2021/22 – Zapisnik

  • 16. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 21.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Suljić Matic
    17 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 21 Avduli Ahmed 1 : 0 55′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 15.06.22 ob 17.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 1 : 4 1 : 2 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    9 Vučak Leon
    8 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    11 Ponudič Anei
    13 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    14 Breznik Leon
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Topolovec Matevž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 0 : 1 14′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 11 Ponudič Anei 1 : 1 20′
    NK Maribor U12 B 8 Kreps Maj 1 : 2 23′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 1 : 3 37′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 1 : 4 46′
    Dogodki
  • 22. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 12.06.22 ob 10.00

    Malečnik 0 : 3 0 : 2 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    99 Novkov Leon
    6 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    19 Jovanović Anej
    20 Medvar Filip
    16 Mak Luka
    9 Lukman Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel 0 : 1 18′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 0 : 2 28′
    NŠ Roho VBO 5 Jakob Tai 0 : 3 40′
    Dogodki
  • 22. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 07.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 1 0 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko K
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 4 Omerašević Alen 0 : 1 49′
    Dogodki
  • 22. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 12.06.22 ob 17.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    9 Vučak Leon
    8 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    11 Ponudič Anei
    13 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    14 Breznik Leon
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Topolovec Matevž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 22. krog | – | 11.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 1 : 4 0 : 2 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 1 2′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 7 Plevnik Tibor 0 : 2 21′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 0 : 3 33′
    NK Maribor U12 B 5 Franko Jakob 1 : 3 46′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 1 : 4 53′
    Dogodki
  • 22. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 09.06.22 ob 18.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 3 1 : 1 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    13 Šabić Emrah
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    21 Jezernik Maks
    15 Kolar Mark K
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    6 Serec Aljaž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    7 Založnik Žiga
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    11 Sfaxi Žan
    22 Voler Nik
    8 Čilić Deni
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Suljić Matic
    17 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 1 : 0 22′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 1 : 1 26′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 1 : 2 41′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 2 : 2 46′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 14 Petrović Nikolas 3 : 2 48′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 3 : 3 60′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 07.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 4 0 : 3 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 5 Franko Jakob 0 : 1 12′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 0 : 2 24′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 0 : 3 29′
    NK Maribor U12 B 8 Kreps Maj 0 : 4 49′
    Dogodki
  • 21. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 04.06.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 6 : 1 4 : 1 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    9 Vučak Leon
    8 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    11 Ponudič Anei
    13 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    14 Breznik Leon
    3 Mulaj Benjamin
    Topolovec Matevž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 1 : 0 10′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 2 : 0 14′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 3 : 0 16′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 4 : 0 20′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 8 Lubas Nik 4 : 1 23′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 14 Lebar Jan 5 : 1 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 16 Zorec Lan 6 : 1 48′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 06.06.22 ob 17.30

    NK Miklavž 0 : 2 0 : 2 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    44 Rajh Luka
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 2 Pridigar Tai 0 : 1 15′
    NK Maribor U12 B 8 Kreps Maj 0 : 2 26′
    Dogodki
  • 21. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 04.06.22 ob 09.00

    NK Miklavž 2 : 4 1 : 4 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    44 Rajh Luka
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    99 Novkov Leon
    6 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    19 Jovanović Anej
    20 Medvar Filip
    16 Mak Luka
    9 Lukman Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 11 Akmadžić Endi 1 : 0 3′
    Malečnik 10 Kokot Tim 1 : 1 11′
    Malečnik 11 Petovar Filip 1 : 2 21′
    Malečnik 10 Kokot Tim 1 : 3 25′
    Malečnik 11 Petovar Filip 1 : 4 29′
    NK Miklavž 11 Akmadžić Endi 2 : 4 58′
    Dogodki
  • 21. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 05.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 1 : 2 0 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko K
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 5 Kupnik Andraž 0 : 1 15′
    NK Pohorje 5 Kupnik Andraž 0 : 2 35′
    NK MB Tabor U13 15 Përzhaku Nardi 1 : 2 40′
    Dogodki
  • 21. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 04.06.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 4 : 1 2 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    4 Horvat Tomo
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark K
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    21 Jezernik Maks
    11 Sfaxi Žan
    6 Serec Aljaž
    0 Mozgan Miha V
    20 Voler Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 1 : 0 18′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 1 : 1 21′
    NK Maribor 4 Omerašević Alen 2 : 1 24′
    NK Maribor 6 Šmigoc Teo 3 : 1 38′
    NK Maribor 21 Avduli Ahmed 4 : 1 48′
    Dogodki
  • 21. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 04.06.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 1 0 : 0 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 28
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 1 : 0 36′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 1 : 1 44′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 2 : 1 57′
    Dogodki
  • 20. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 29.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 2 : 0 1 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko K
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 5 Kupnik Andraž 1 : 0 21′
    NK Pohorje 19 Repolusk Luka 2 : 0 52′
    Dogodki
  • 20. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 29.05.22 ob 17.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 7 0 : 3 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    9 Vučak Leon
    8 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    11 Ponudič Anei
    13 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    14 Breznik Leon
    3 Mulaj Benjamin
    Topolovec Matevž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 1 15′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 2 21′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Vrhovnik Ažbe 0 : 3 25′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 4 33′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 5 36′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Štih Nikola 0 : 6 45′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 7 57′
    Dogodki
  • 20. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 28.05.22 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 2 2 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    4 Horvat Tomo
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark K
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    21 Jezernik Maks
    11 Sfaxi Žan
    6 Serec Aljaž
    0 Mozgan Miha V
    20 Voler Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    99 Novkov Leon
    6 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    19 Jovanović Anej
    20 Medvar Filip
    16 Mak Luka
    9 Lukman Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 1 : 0 4′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 2 : 0 28′
    Malečnik 10 Kokot Tim 2 : 1 36′
    Malečnik 3 Žižek Žiga 2 : 2 39′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 3 : 2 59′
    Dogodki
  • 20. krog | – | 29.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 2 : 1 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    44 Rajh Luka
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 1 : 0 49′
    NK Maribor U12 B 5 Franko Jakob 2 : 0 56′
    NK Miklavž 9 Smaka Matic 2 : 1 57′
    Dogodki
  • 19. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 26.05.22 ob 18.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 6 : 1 3 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    6 Lukner Halil
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko K
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 1 : 0 12′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 2 : 0 13′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 3 : 0 19′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 4 : 0 33′
    NK Pohorje 21 Patrik Lamut 4 : 1 45′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 5 : 1 50′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 6 : 1 58′
    Dogodki
  • 19. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 24.05.22 ob 18.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 4 : 0 2 : 0 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Vučak Leon
    8 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    9 Ponudič Anei
    13 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    14 Breznik Leon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Mujić Halil
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 Kogal Lan 1 : 0 9′
    NŠ Roho VBO 6 Klampfer Klemen 3 : 0 20′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 2 : 0 21′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 4 : 0 29′
    Dogodki
  • 20. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 29.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 3 : 0 3 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 1 : 0 19′
    NK Maribor 11 Polanec Mai Erik 2 : 0 25′
    NK Maribor 21 Avduli Ahmed 3 : 0 49′
    Dogodki
  • 19. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 21.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 0 : 11 0 : 6 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    16 Horvat Tomo
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    6 Serec Aljaž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark K
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 0 : 1 4′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 0 : 2 9′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 0 : 3 13′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 5 Kugovnik Nace 0 : 4 20′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 5 22′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 6 25′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 7 28′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 8 34′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 Sfaxi Žan 0 : 9 39′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 Sfaxi Žan 0 : 10 46′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 Sfaxi Žan 0 : 11 48′
    Dogodki
  • 19. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 21.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 3 : 0 2 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 15′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 2 : 0 34′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 19 Celcer Anej 3 : 0 53′
    Dogodki
  • 19. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 21.05.22 ob 10.00

    Malečnik 1 : 4 1 : 0 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    99 Novkov Leon
    6 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    19 Jovanović Anej
    20 Medvar Filip
    16 Mak Luka
    9 Lukman Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 17 Damiš Nani 1 : 0 15′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 1 : 1 35′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 1 : 2 38′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 1 : 3 41′
    NK Maribor U12 B 5 Franko Jakob 1 : 4 55′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Loka Rošnja – Igrišče Ložič | 17.05.22 ob 17.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 3 : 5 2 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Vučak Leon
    8 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    9 Ponudič Anei
    13 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    14 Breznik Leon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    44 Rajh Luka
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 8 Lubas Nik 1 : 0 3′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 14 Breznik Leon 2 : 0 11m 9′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 2 : 1 32′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 2 : 2 42′
    NK Miklavž 11 Akmadžić Endi 2 : 3 45′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 2 : 4 52′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 9 Ponudič Anei 3 : 4 54′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 3 : 5 59′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 18.05.22 ob 17.30

    NK Pohorje 2 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko K
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 19 Repolusk Luka 1 : 0 41′
    NK Pohorje 19 Repolusk Luka 2 : 0 50′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 15.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 0 : 9 0 : 5 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 11 Pinter Tilen 0 : 1 5′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 6 Lončarič Žiga 0 : 2 9′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 7 Kramberger Vid 0 : 3 17′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 Bakšič Žugman Tibor 0 : 4 23′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 19 Celcer Anej 0 : 5 29′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 0 : 6 34′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 11 Pinter Tilen 0 : 7 39′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 0 : 8 44′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 11 Pinter Tilen 0 : 9 48′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 15.05.22 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 0 1 : 0 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark K
    22 Voler Nik
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    21 Jezernik Maks
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 1 : 0 30′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 14.05.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 0 : 2 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    20 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    6 Lukner Halil
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 1 39′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 2 51′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 12.05.22 ob 17.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko K
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    12 Novkov Leon
    6 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    19 Jovanović Anej
    20 Medvar Filip
    16 Mak Luka
    9 Lukman Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 11.05.22 ob 18.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 : 1 4 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    20 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    6 Lukner Halil
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 1 : 0 3′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 5 Helbl Gaber 2 : 0 8′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 3 : 0 12′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 4 : 0 23′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 4 Veržun Taj 5 : 0 34′
    NK MB Tabor U13 15 Përzhaku Nardi 5 : 1 38′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 6 Lukner Halil 6 : 1 40′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 7 : 1 43′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 8 : 1 45′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Štih Nikola 9 : 1 46′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 10 : 1 47′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 20 Krenk Mai 11 : 1 50′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 11.05.22 ob 17.30

    Malečnik 3 : 8 3 : 5 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    12 Novkov Leon
    19 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    22 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    21 Jezernik Maks
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 0 : 1 2′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 0 : 2 10′
    Malečnik 10 Kokot Tim 1 : 2 13′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 1 : 3 17′
    Malečnik 8 Zupanič Tilen 2 : 3 23′
    Malečnik 5 Kodrič Jaka 3 : 3 24′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 3 : 4 25′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 3 : 5 28′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 3 : 6 43′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 13 Šabić Emrah 3 : 7 55′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 3 : 8 57′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 11.05.22 ob 18.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 2 0 : 1 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 0 : 1 25′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 1 : 1 40′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 2 : 1 50′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 2 : 2 57′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 08.05.22 ob 10.00

    Malečnik 1 : 0 1 : 0 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    12 Novkov Leon
    19 Murić Benjamin
    10 Kokot Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Bećiri Erhan
    2 Vučak Leon
    3 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    6 Kresal Blaž V
    7 Ponudič Anei
    8 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 10 Kokot Tim 1 : 0 12′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 05.05.22 ob 17.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 1 : 4 0 : 2 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 Kogal Lan 0 : 1 15′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel 0 : 2 20′
    NK MB Tabor U13 9 Belić Marko 1 : 2 30′
    NŠ Roho VBO 16 Predan Žiga 1 : 3 35′
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 Kogal Lan 1 : 4 41′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 07.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 2 : 9 2 : 9 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    22 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark K
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 1 9′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 2 11′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 7 Kramberger Vid 1 : 2 18′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 1 : 3 20′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 2 : 3 22′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 2 : 4 24′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 2 : 5 26′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 Horvat Tomo 2 : 6 33′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 2 : 7 36′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 2 : 8 52′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 2 : 9 58′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 07.05.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 7 0 : 1 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 21 Avduli Ahmed 0 : 1 27′
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 0 : 2 34′
    NŠ Roho VBO 2 Krajnc Tjaša 1 : 2 37′
    NK Maribor 4 Omerašević Alen 1 : 3 41′
    NK Maribor 6 Šmigoc Teo 1 : 4 44′
    NK Maribor 13 Vegan Žan 1 : 5 53′
    NK Maribor 16 Blagus Žak 1 : 6 57′
    NK Maribor 22 Čeh Jaka 1 : 7 66′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 07.05.22 ob 09.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 4 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    44 Rajh Luka
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj K
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 19 Repolusk Luka 0 : 1 35′
    NK Pohorje 19 Repolusk Luka 0 : 2 40′
    NK Pohorje 5 Kupnik Andraž 0 : 3 43′
    NK Pohorje 19 Repolusk Luka 0 : 4 55′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 04.05.22 ob 18.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 0 : 8 0 : 2 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    20 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    6 Lukner Halil
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 4 Veržun Taj 0 : 1 7′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 0 : 2 24′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 7 Plevnik Tibor 0 : 3 33′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 4 36′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 5 44′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 6 47′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 7 51′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 0 : 8 60′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | – | 23.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 6 : 0 1 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj K
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 2 Pridigar Tai 1 : 0 21′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 2 : 0 34′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 3 : 0 39′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 4 : 0 45′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 5 : 0 52′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 6 : 0 55′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 24.04.22 ob 10.00

    Malečnik 0 : 2 0 : 2 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    12 Novkov Leon
    19 Murić Benjamin
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    11 Polanec Mai Erik
    13 Vegan Žan K
    16 Blagus Žak
    21 Avduli Ahmed
    22 Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 5 Metličar Miha 0 : 1 10′
    NK Maribor 16 Blagus Žak 0 : 2 22′
    Dogodki
    Video
  • 15. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 23.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 2 : 0 1 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    20 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    6 Lukner Halil
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    22 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    15 Kolar Mark K
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    0 Mozgan Miha V
    11 Vačun Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 20 Krenk Mai 1 : 0 15′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 2 : 0 40′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 23.04.22 ob 09.00

    NK Miklavž 2 : 1 1 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    44 Rajh Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 31 Ahmetović Faris 1 : 0 7′
    NK MB Tabor U13 5 Mujić Amar 1 : 1 35′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 2 : 1 40′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 18.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 0 : 2 0 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    6 Rak Jure
    5 Mujić Amar
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    12 Novkov Leon
    19 Murić Benjamin
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 17 Damiš Nani 0 : 1 30′
    Malečnik 14 Rožman Jure 0 : 2 37′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 20.04.22 ob 18.30

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 : 0 4 : 0 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    22 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah
    21 Jezernik Maks
    15 Kolar Mark K
    12 Radovanović Dorian V
    0 Mozgan Miha
    6 Vačun Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Bećiri Erhan
    2 Vučak Leon
    3 Lubas Nik
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka K
    6 Kresal Blaž V
    7 Ponudič Anei
    8 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Strmšek Žiga 1 : 0 19′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 2 : 0 27′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 3 : 0 46′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 Vačun Žiga 4 : 0 46′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 16.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 7 : 0 3 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    20 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 1 : 0 13′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 2 : 0 18′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 5 Helbl Gaber 3 : 0 20′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 4 : 0 45′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 4 Veržun Taj 5 : 0 48′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 6 : 0 51′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 7 : 0 60′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 16.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 : 3 2 : 2 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    11 Pinter Tilen
    14 Lebar Jan
    Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    13 Vaš Matic
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    4 Jahić Adel
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 2′
    NK Miklavž 8 Marušič Nik 1 : 1 8′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 2 : 1 15′
    NK Miklavž 22 Novak Gal 2 : 2 21′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 3 : 2 32′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 4 : 2 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 5 : 2 43′
    NK Miklavž 22 Novak Gal 5 : 3 58′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 13.04.22 ob 17.30

    NŠ Roho VBO 5 : 2 1 : 1 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    5 Neuvirt Alen
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Suljić Matic
    9 Smaka Matic
    15 Zevnik Nikola
    8 Marušič Nik K
    22 Novak Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 1 : 0 9′
    NK Miklavž 8 Marušič Nik 1 : 1 15′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 2 : 1 36′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 3 : 1 40′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 4 : 1 52′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 5 : 1 54′
    NK Miklavž 15 Zevnik Nikola 5 : 2 58′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 10.04.22 ob 17.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 2 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Lubas Nik K
    4 Ponudič Anei
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Topolovec Matevž
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Breznik Leon
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Kraner Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj K
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 5 Kupnik Andraž 0 : 1 34′
    NK Pohorje 9 Žunko Tim 0 : 2 52′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 10.04.22 ob 12.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    22 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    12 Mozgan Miha V
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    13 Šabić Emrah K
    21 Jezernik Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 10.04.22 ob 10.00

    Malečnik 0 : 3 0 : 2 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Malečnik
    1 Zafošnik Noel V
    17 Damiš Nani
    4 Verdnik Sebastjan
    7 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Petovar Filip
    13 Rožman Jaka
    14 Rožman Jure K
    15 Pipan David
    3 Žižek Žiga
    12 Novkov Leon
    19 Murić Benjamin
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    14 Lebar Jan
    11 Pinter Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karić Amir
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 1 Kramberger Luka 0 : 1 10′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 0 : 2 18′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 7 Kramberger Vid 0 : 3 60′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | – | 09.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 6 : 0 2 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    5 Mujić Amar
    6 Rak Jure
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 1 : 0 10′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 2 : 0 19′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 3 : 0 31′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 4 : 0 39′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 5 : 0 52′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 6 : 0 57′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 09.04.22 ob 09.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 4 0 : 3 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    13 Vaš Matic V
    20 Merčnik Matevž K
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    2 Akmadžić Endi
    11 Smaka Matic
    6 Novak Gal
    4 Jahić Adel
    4 Neuvirt Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    6 Lukner Halil
    20 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    11 Štih Nikola
    8 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Hace Aleks 0 : 1 14′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Hace Aleks 0 : 2 23′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 0 : 3 30′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 5 Helbl Gaber 0 : 4 38′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 06.04.22 ob 18.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 0 1 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Radovanović Dorian V
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    11 Vačun Žiga
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    8 Čilić Deni
    10 Horvat Tomo
    22 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Založnik Žiga
    9 Strmšek Žiga
    12 Mozgan Miha V
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    15 Kolar Mark K
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    0 Kovačič Gabriel V
    21 Patrik Lamut
    1 Vehovar Gaj K
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    16 Drozg Niko
    19 Repolusk Luka
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    14 Gašper Valh
    11 Vodnik Jakob
    12 Kopič Klemen
    18 Kološa Jaka
    6 Gregorič Gal
    5 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 1 : 0 8′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 2 : 0 35′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Založnik Žiga 3 : 0 40′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 02.04.22 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 4 : 0 4 : 0 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor
    Kramberger Luka V
    Cizerl Bine
    Emeršič Tian
    Omerašević Alen
    Metličar Miha
    Šmigoc Teo
    Polanec Mai Erik
    Vegan Žan K
    Blagus Žak
    Avduli Ahmed
    Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Lubas Nik K
    4 Ponudič Anei
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Topolovec Matevž
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Breznik Leon
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Kraner Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor Polanec Mai Erik 1 : 0 24′
    NK Maribor Blagus Žak 2 : 0 33′
    NK Maribor Cizerl Bine 3 : 0 44′
    NK Maribor Avduli Ahmed 4 : 0 54′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 02.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 : 0 5 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    3 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    9 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    15 Krenk Mai
    10 Svetina Gal
    9 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Safin Luka V
    2 Lenič David
    3 Libman Žan
    4 Kodrič Luka
    6 Kodrič Jaka
    7 Petovar Filip
    8 Pivec Elija
    9 Jovanović Anej K
    11 Pipan David
    12 Murić Benjamin
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 7 Plevnik Tibor 1 : 0 8′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Koren Tian Nai 2 : 0 10′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 4 Veržun Taj 3 : 0 14′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Koren Tian Nai 4 : 0 21′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 3 Vrhovnik Ažbe 5 : 0 26′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Koren Tian Nai 6 : 0 42′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 9 Koren Tian Nai 7 : 0 48′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Jevšnik Gal 8 : 0 56′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 02.04.22 ob 10.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 4 : 1 2 : 1 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    1 Kramberger Luka
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    14 Lebar Jan
    15 Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 4′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 6 Lončarič Žiga 2 : 0 6′
    NK Maribor U12 B 8 Kreps Maj 2 : 1 26′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 3 : 1 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 6 Lončarič Žiga 4 : 1 48′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | – | 04.12.21 ob 11.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 9 : 0 2 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    24 Kotnik Blaž V
    21 Jezernik Maks
    6 Voler Nik
    20 Šabić Emrah
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    13 Radovanović Dorian
    11 Vačun Žiga
    9 Dretnik Matevž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Strmšek Žiga
    15 Kolar Mark K
    2 Topolovec Jaka
    8 Horvat Tomo V
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 5 Franko Jakob 1 : 0 11′
    NK Maribor U12 B 5 Franko Jakob 2 : 0 14′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 3 : 0 31′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 4 : 0 35′
    NK Maribor U12 B 8 Kreps Maj 5 : 0 39′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 6 : 0 41′
    NK Maribor U12 B 2 Pridigar Tai 7 : 0 42′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 8 : 0 52′
    NK Maribor U12 B 8 Kreps Maj 9 : 0 58′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 13.11.21 ob 12.45

    NŠ Dravograd 1 6 : 2 4 : 1 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    15 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    9 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    6 Lukner Halil
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Lubas Nik K
    4 Ponudič Anei
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Topolovec Matevž
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Breznik Leon
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Kraner Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 1 : 0 3′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 2 : 0 4′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 3 : 0 8′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 4 : 0 10′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 2 Mulaj Benjamin 4 : 1 30′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Jevšnik Gal 5 : 1 32′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 6 : 1 34′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 3 Lubas Nik 6 : 2 54′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 10.11.21 ob 18.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK Maribor U12 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    15 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    9 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 0 : 1 12′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Svetina Gal 1 : 1 14′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 2 : 1 37′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 07.11.21 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 0 : 5 0 : 3 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen V
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    5 Mujić Amar
    6 Rak Jure
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Pandurović Daris
    14 Mehmeti Mirač
    15 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Lubas Nik K
    4 Ponudič Anei
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Topolovec Matevž
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Breznik Leon
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Kraner Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Zadetki
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 3 Lubas Nik 0 : 1 10′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 8 Vučak Leon 0 : 2 15′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 5 Bećiri Erhan 0 : 3 22′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 3 Lubas Nik 0 : 4 36′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 11 Kraner Žan Luka 0 : 5 47′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 06.11.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 6 : 0 2 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor
    Kramberger Luka V
    Cizerl Bine
    Emeršič Tian
    Omerašević Alen
    Metličar Miha
    Šmigoc Teo
    Polanec Mai Erik
    Vegan Žan K
    Blagus Žak
    Avduli Ahmed
    Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Kološa Jaka
    Kovačič Gabriel
    Patković Emrah
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor Cizerl Bine 1 : 0 14′
    NK Maribor Metličar Miha 2 : 0 24′
    NK Maribor Šmigoc Teo 3 : 0 34′
    NK Maribor Blagus Žak 4 : 0 43′
    NK Maribor Šmigoc Teo 5 : 0 51′
    NK Maribor Polanec Mai Erik 6 : 0 56′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 06.11.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 8 : 1 3 : 1 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Polc Aljaž V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    3 Rauter Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Safin Luka V
    2 Lenič David
    3 Libman Žan
    4 Kodrič Luka
    5 Macuh Tai
    6 Kodrič Jaka
    7 Petovar Filip
    8 Pivec Elija
    9 Jovanović Anej K
    11 Pipan David
    12 Murić Benjamin
    13 Markanović Rafael
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 1 : 0 4′
    Malečnik 5 Macuh Tai 1 : 1 5′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 2 : 1 10′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 3 : 1 25′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 4 : 1 32′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 5 : 1 45′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 6 : 1 50′
    NŠ Roho VBO 2 Krajnc Tjaša 7 : 1 57′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel 8 : 1 59′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 06.11.21 ob 09.00

    NK Miklavž 2 : 1 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    13 Vaš Matic
    20 Merčnik Matevž K
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    2 Akmadžić Endi
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Suljić Matic
    11 Smaka Matic
    17 Žnidarič Jon
    4 Jahić Adel
    8 Marušič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    24 Kotnik Blaž V
    21 Jezernik Maks
    6 Voler Nik
    20 Šabić Emrah
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    13 Radovanović Dorian
    11 Vačun Žiga
    9 Dretnik Matevž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Strmšek Žiga
    15 Kolar Mark K
    2 Topolovec Jaka
    8 Horvat Tomo V
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 1 : 0 35′
    NK Miklavž 8 Marušič Nik 2 : 0 46′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 2 : 1 53′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 04.11.21 ob 17.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 15 0 : 7 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Kološa Jaka
    Kovačič Gabriel
    Patković Emrah
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    10 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    2 Vovk Anej
    18 Svetina Gal
    15 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    19 Helbl Gaber
    20 Krenk Mai
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 1 2′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 2 4′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 3 8′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 4 11′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 7 Plevnik Tibor 0 : 5 14′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 6 Lukner Halil 0 : 6 20′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 7 22′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 8 31′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 9 32′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 2 Vovk Anej 0 : 10 41′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 18 Svetina Gal 0 : 11 46′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 12 50′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 13 52′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 10 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 14 54′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 6 Lukner Halil 0 : 15 56′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 04.11.21 ob 15.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 2 : 5 1 : 3 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Lubas Nik K
    4 Ponudič Anei
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Topolovec Matevž
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Breznik Leon
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Kraner Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    13 Muršec Tai
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    9 Ul Aljaž
    14 Lebar Jan
    15 Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 6 Lončarič Žiga 0 : 1 17′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 3 Lubas Nik 1 : 1 19′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 1 : 2 23′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 1 : 3 29′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 3 Lubas Nik 2 : 3 35′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 15 Bezgovšek Jan 2 : 4 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 2 : 5 55′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 03.11.21 ob 18.30

    NK Maribor U12 B 3 : 1 2 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Florjanović Kai V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    3 Rauter Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 1 : 0 12′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 2 : 0 21′
    NŠ Roho VBO 14 Kovačič Jakob 2 : 1 39′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 3 : 1 54′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 31.10.21 ob 10.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 : 0 1 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    21 Jezernik Maks
    22 Voler Nik
    20 Šabić Emrah
    8 Petrović Nikolas
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    11 Vačun Žiga
    9 Dretnik Matevž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Strmšek Žiga
    15 Kolar Mark K
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    13 Radovanović Dorian V
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    14 Pešić Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    Kramberger Luka V
    Cizerl Bine
    Emeršič Tian
    Omerašević Alen
    Metličar Miha
    Šmigoc Teo
    Polanec Mai Erik
    Vegan Žan K
    Blagus Žak
    Avduli Ahmed
    Čeh Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 20 Šabić Emrah 1 : 0 11′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Strmšek Žiga 2 : 0 35′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 31.10.21 ob 10.30

    Malečnik 1 : 8 0 : 3 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    Malečnik
    1 Safin Luka V
    2 Lenič David
    3 Libman Žan
    4 Kodrič Luka
    5 Macuh Tai
    6 Kodrič Jaka
    7 Petovar Filip
    8 Pivec Elija
    9 Jovanović Anej K
    11 Pipan David
    12 Murić Benjamin
    13 Markanović Rafael
    14 Furlan Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    13 Vaš Matic
    20 Merčnik Matevž K
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    31 Ahmetović Faris
    2 Akmadžić Endi
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Suljić Matic
    11 Smaka Matic
    17 Žnidarič Jon
    4 Jahić Adel
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 0 : 1 2′
    NK Miklavž 2 Akmadžić Endi 0 : 2 9′
    NK Miklavž 10 Krnjak Nejc 0 : 3 18′
    NK Miklavž 11 Smaka Matic 0 : 4 35′
    Malečnik 8 Pivec Elija 0 : 5 ag 36′
    NK Miklavž 2 Akmadžić Endi 0 : 6 42′
    Malečnik 11 Pipan David 1 : 6 52′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 1 : 7 54′
    NK Miklavž 31 Ahmetović Faris 1 : 8 55′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 30.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Pohorje 1 : 1 1 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Kološa Jaka
    Kovačič Gabriel
    Patković Emrah
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    Anderlič Val V
    Zobovič Alen V
    Dukarić Žiga K
    Zorec Nikolaj
    Mujić Amar
    Rak Jure
    Wolf Gal
    Harb Teo
    Belić Marko
    Tasev Lukas
    Kantar Danilo
    Alijaj Lee Samson
    Pandurović Daris
    Mehmeti Mirač
    Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Kraut Kristijan
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 16 Kupnik Andraž 1 : 0 15′
    NK MB Tabor U13 Përzhaku Nardi 1 : 1 50′
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 25.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 2 : 4 0 : 3 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    12 Čeh Jaka V
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 5 Metličar Miha 0 : 1 8′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 0 : 2 19′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 0 : 3 26′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 1 : 3 36′
    NK Maribor 5 Metličar Miha 1 : 4 39′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 2 : 4 52′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 24.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 1 : 5 0 : 3 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor U13
    Anderlič Val V
    Zobovič Alen V
    Dukarić Žiga K
    Zorec Nikolaj
    Mujić Amar
    Rak Jure
    Wolf Gal
    Harb Teo
    Belić Marko
    Tasev Lukas
    Kantar Danilo
    Alijaj Lee Samson
    Pandurović Daris
    Mehmeti Mirač
    Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    12 Čeh Jaka V
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 8 Vegan Žan 0 : 1 10′
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 0 : 2 15′
    NK Maribor 7 Polanec Mai Erik 0 : 3 20′
    NK MB Tabor U13 Alijaj Lee Samson 1 : 3 37′
    NK Maribor 6 Šmigoc Teo 1 : 4 45′
    NK Maribor 5 Metličar Miha 1 : 5 55′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | – | 16.10.21 ob 13.00

    NK Maribor U12 B 4 : 0 3 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Safin Luka V
    2 Lenič David
    3 Libman Žan
    4 Kodrič Luka
    5 Macuh Tai
    6 Kodrič Jaka
    7 Petovar Filip
    8 Pivec Elija
    9 Jovanović Anej K
    10 Mak Luka
    11 Pipan David
    12 Murić Benjamin
    13 Markanović Rafael
    14 Furlan Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 1 : 0 9′
    NK Maribor U12 B 6 Vugdalić Alen 2 : 0 19′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 3 : 0 27′
    NK Maribor U12 B 2 Pridigar Tai 4 : 0 45′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 23.10.21 ob 11.30

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    13 Muršec Tai
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    9 Ul Aljaž
    14 Lebar Jan
    15 Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Kološa Jaka
    Kovačič Gabriel
    Patković Emrah
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 12′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 2 : 0 23′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 17.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 1 : 2 1 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Topolovec Matevž
    4 Kraner Žan Luka
    5 Lubas Nik K
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Ponudič Anei
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Bećiri Erhan
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Breznik Leon
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Florjanović Kai V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    3 Rauter Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Smodič Branko
    Zadetki
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 5 Lubas Nik 1 : 0 14′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 1 : 1 11m 38′
    NŠ Roho VBO 2 Krajnc Tjaša 1 : 2 45′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 17.10.21 ob 13.30

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 1 1 : 1 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    21 Jezernik Maks K
    16 Voler Nik
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    9 Dretnik Matevž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    7 Strmšek Žiga
    13 Radovanović Dorian V
    6 Pešić Luka
    10 Horvat Tomo
    11 Vačun Žiga
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    Anderlič Val V
    Zobovič Alen V
    Dukarić Žiga K
    Zorec Nikolaj
    Mujić Amar
    Rak Jure
    Wolf Gal
    Harb Teo
    Belić Marko
    Tasev Lukas
    Kantar Danilo
    Alijaj Lee Samson
    Pandurović Daris
    Mehmeti Mirač
    Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Dretnik Matevž 1 : 0 9′
    NK MB Tabor U13 Pandurović Daris 1 : 1 25′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 Horvat Tomo 2 : 1 39′
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Strmšek Žiga 3 : 1 55′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 16.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 4 : 1 1 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    12 Čeh Jaka V
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    13 Muršec Tai
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    9 Ul Aljaž
    14 Lebar Jan
    15 Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 1 : 0 14′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 2 : 0 34′
    NK Maribor 8 Vegan Žan 3 : 0 39′
    NK Maribor 9 Blagus Žak 4 : 0 49′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 10 Zrnko Pax 4 : 1 54′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 14.10.21 ob 16.30

    NK Miklavž 4 : 1 2 : 1 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    4 Neuvirt Alen
    10 Krnjak Nejc K
    13 Vaš Matic V
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    19 Ahmetović Faris
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Suljić Matic
    11 Smaka Matic
    17 Žnidarič Jon
    6 Zevnik Nikola
    5 Jahić Adel
    8 Marušič Nik
    18 Akmadžić Endi
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Topolovec Matevž
    4 Kraner Žan Luka
    5 Lubas Nik K
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Ponudič Anei
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Bećiri Erhan
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Breznik Leon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Zadetki
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 7 Ponudič Anei 0 : 1 16′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 1 : 1 22′
    NK Miklavž 8 Marušič Nik 2 : 1 30′
    NK Miklavž 18 Akmadžić Endi 3 : 1 42′
    NK Miklavž 19 Ahmetović Faris 4 : 1 55′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 13.10.21 ob 18.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 3 : 0 1 : 0 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 150
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    9 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    15 Krenk Mai
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 1 : 0 18′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 2 : 0 41′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 8 Koren Tian Nai 3 : 0 52′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 09.10.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 8 : 0 6 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Florjanović Kai V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    3 Rauter Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Kološa Jaka
    Kovačič Gabriel
    Patković Emrah
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tomažič Šeruga David
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 1 : 0 6′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 2 : 0 14′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel 3 : 0 20′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 4 : 0 24′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 5 : 0 26′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 6 : 0 29′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Kotnik Matija 7 : 0 34′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 8 : 0 58′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 09.10.21 ob 11.30

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 4 : 1 1 : 0 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    13 Muršec Tai
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    9 Ul Aljaž
    14 Lebar Jan
    15 Bezgovšek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    15 Mehmeti Mirač
    5 Mujić Amar
    6 Rak Jure
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Prosenjak Mihael
    14 Pandurović Daris
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 15 Bezgovšek Jan 1 : 0 27′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 14 Lebar Jan 2 : 0 50′
    NK MB Tabor U13 11 Kantar Danilo 2 : 1 54′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 5 Zorman Nik 3 : 1 58′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor 4 : 1 59′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 03.10.21 ob 10.30

    NK Pohorje 1 : 3 1 : 1 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Kološa Jaka
    Kovačič Gabriel
    Patković Emrah
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    4 Neuvirt Alen
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    13 Vaš Matic
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    19 Ahmetović Faris K
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Suljić Matic
    11 Smaka Matic
    17 Žnidarič Jon
    6 Zevnik Nikola
    5 Jahić Adel
    8 Marušič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 16 Kupnik Andraž 1 : 0 15′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 1 : 1 18′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 1 : 2 32′
    NK Miklavž 6 Zevnik Nikola 1 : 3 39′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 03.10.21 ob 13.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 0 1 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    21 Jezernik Maks
    20 Šabić Emrah
    14 Petrović Nikolas
    18 Sfaxi Žan
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    9 Dretnik Matevž
    15 Kolar Mark K
    7 Strmšek Žiga
    13 Radovanović Dorian V
    6 Pešić Luka
    10 Horvat Tomo
    11 Vačun Žiga
    19 Topolovec Jaka
    5 Kugovnik Nace
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    17 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    13 Muršec Tai
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    2 Torbarina Maks
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    5 Zorman Nik
    16 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    9 Ul Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Oblak Simon
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 Horvat Tomo 1 : 0 16′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 03.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 2 : 2 1 : 2 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Mulaj Benjamin
    3 Topolovec Matevž
    4 Kraner Žan Luka
    5 Lubas Nik K
    6 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    7 Ponudič Anei
    8 Vučak Leon
    9 Bećiri Erhan
    10 Memeti Memet
    11 Breznik Leon
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Safin Luka V
    2 Lenič David
    3 Libman Žan
    4 Kodrič Luka
    5 Macuh Tai
    6 Kodrič Jaka
    7 Petovar Filip
    8 Pivec Elija
    9 Jovanović Anej K
    10 Mak Luka
    11 Pipan David
    12 Murić Benjamin
    13 Markanović Rafael
    14 Furlan Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jager Aljaž
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 9 Jovanović Anej 0 : 1 15′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 5 Lubas Nik 1 : 1 25′
    Malečnik 5 Macuh Tai 1 : 2 32′
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce 8 Vučak Leon 2 : 2 55′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 03.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 0 : 17 0 : 9 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    15 Mehmeti Mirač
    5 Mujić Amar
    6 Rak Jure
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Prosenjak Mihael
    14 Pandurović Daris
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    15 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    20 Veržun Taj
    19 Plevnik Tibor
    14 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    24 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    16 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 1 3′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 19 Plevnik Tibor 0 : 2 6′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 3 11′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 4 15′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 5 18′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 2 Vovk Anej 0 : 6 22′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 7 24′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 24 Štih Nikola 0 : 8 26′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 0 : 9 29′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 10 32′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 19 Plevnik Tibor 0 : 11 36′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 11 Jevšnik Gal 0 : 12 39′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 13 42′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 14 48′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 2 Vovk Anej 0 : 15 51′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 14 Koren Tian Nai 0 : 16 53′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 24 Štih Nikola 0 : 17 58′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 02.10.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 3 : 2 1 : 1 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Florjanović Kai V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    3 Rauter Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Beranič Jure 0 : 1 24′
    NK Maribor 10 Avduli Ahmed 1 : 1 28′
    NK Maribor 5 Metličar Miha 2 : 1 39′
    NŠ Roho VBO 7 Akmadžić Lan 2 : 2 49′
    NK Maribor 10 Avduli Ahmed 3 : 2 59′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 29.09.21 ob 18.30

    NK Maribor U12 B 6 : 0 4 : 0 NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor U12 B
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Pridigar Tai
    3 Mujčinović Admir
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Vugdalić Alen
    7 Javšnik Anže
    8 Kreps Maj
    9 Benaj Laurin
    10 Folnovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    1 Kresal Blaž V
    2 Topolovec Matevž
    3 Ponudič Anei
    4 Memeti Memet
    5 Kraner Žan Luka
    6 Mulaj Benjamin
    7 Bećiri Erhan
    8 Pleteršek Črnko Gašper
    9 Vučak Leon
    10 Lubas Nik K
    11 Breznik Leon
    13 Zorko Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 1 : 0 7′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 2 : 0 17′
    NK Maribor U12 B 10 Folnovič Gal 3 : 0 21′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 4 : 0 28′
    NK Maribor U12 B 7 Javšnik Anže 5 : 0 39′
    NK Maribor U12 B 9 Benaj Laurin 6 : 0 52′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT | 30.09.21 ob 18.00

    NŠ Dravograd 1 2 : 1 1 : 1 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Dravograd 1
    1 Kašman Anže V
    11 Jevšnik Gal
    14 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    4 Veržun Taj
    7 Plevnik Tibor
    8 Koren Tian Nai K
    6 Lukner Halil
    15 Krenk Mai
    2 Vovk Anej
    10 Svetina Gal
    9 Štih Nikola
    13 Hace Aleks
    5 Helbl Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
    3 Pavalec Gal
    7 Kramberger Vid K
    6 Lončarič Žiga
    13 Muršec Tai
    12 Čerče Patrik V
    10 Zrnko Pax
    18 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    16 Bezgovšek Jan
    5 Zorman Nik
    15 Zorec Lan
    19 Celcer Anej
    9 Ul Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Koren Davorin
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ Dravograd 1 13 Hace Aleks 1 : 0 4′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 13 Muršec Tai 1 : 1 29′
    NŠ Dravograd 1 4 Veržun Taj 2 : 1 38′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 25.09.21 ob 09.00

    NK Miklavž 2 : 3 1 : 2 NK Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    4 Neuvirt Alen
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    13 Vaš Matic
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    19 Ahmetović Faris K
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Suljić Matic
    11 Smaka Matic
    17 Žnidarič Jon
    6 Zevnik Nikola
    5 Jahić Adel
    8 Marušič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 0 : 1 1′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 0 : 2 2′
    NK Miklavž 8 Marušič Nik 1 : 2 28′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 2 : 2 34′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 2 : 3 56′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 26.09.21 ob 10.30

    Malečnik 4 : 2 1 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Malečnik
    1 Lenič David V
    2 Novak Gal K
    3 Kodrič Jaka
    4 Kodrič Luka
    5 Macuh Tai
    6 Petovar Filip
    7 Pivec Elija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Mak Luka
    10 Markanović Rafael
    11 Stanonik Martin Vinko
    12 Safin Luka
    13 Serec Tian
    14 Libman Žan
    15 Murić Benjamin
    16 Pipan David
    17 Furlan Jure
    18 Ferenčak Bor
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Kopič Klemen
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    7 Zorko Matic
    14 Žunko Tim
    9 Kološa Jaka
    11 Gregorič Gal
    4 Repolusk Luka
    3 Patrik Lamut
    16 Kupnik Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Sternad Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 16 Kupnik Andraž 0 : 1 25′
    Malečnik 4 Kodrič Luka 1 : 1 28′
    Malečnik 5 Macuh Tai 2 : 1 38′
    NK Pohorje 16 Kupnik Andraž 2 : 2 40′
    Malečnik 13 Serec Tian 3 : 2 45′
    Malečnik 5 Macuh Tai 4 : 2 55′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 25.09.21 ob 10.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 5 : 1 2 : 1 NK MB Tabor U13
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Roho VBO
    12 Florjanović Kai V
    18 Kotnik Matija
    4 Nipič Jan
    6 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Kogal Lan
    14 Kovačič Jakob
    10 Tomažič Šeruga Marcel
    11 Jaklin Luka
    5 Jakob Tai
    7 Akmadžić Lan
    2 Krajnc Tjaša
    16 Vilčnik Lan
    3 Rauter Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    5 Mujić Amar
    6 Rak Jure
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Prosenjak Mihael
    14 Pandurović Daris
    15 Mehmeti Mirač
    16 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vršič Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 1 : 0 7′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Jaklin Luka 2 : 0 15′
    NK MB Tabor U13 16 Përzhaku Nardi 2 : 1 22′
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 Kogal Lan 3 : 1 35′
    NŠ Roho VBO 5 Jakob Tai 4 : 1 38′
    NŠ Roho VBO 2 Krajnc Tjaša 5 : 1 42′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 18.09.21 ob 10.00

    NK Maribor 5 : 0 2 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Maribor
    1 Kramberger Luka V
    2 Cizerl Bine
    3 Emeršič Tian
    4 Omerašević Alen
    5 Metličar Miha
    6 Šmigoc Teo
    7 Polanec Mai Erik
    8 Vegan Žan K
    9 Blagus Žak
    10 Avduli Ahmed
    Rezervni igralci
    Malečnik
    1 Lenič David V
    2 Novak Gal K
    3 Kodrič Jaka
    4 Kodrič Luka
    5 Macuh Tai
    6 Petovar Filip
    7 Pivec Elija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Mak Luka
    10 Markanović Rafael
    11 Stanonik Martin Vinko
    12 Safin Luka
    13 Serec Tian
    14 Libman Žan
    15 Murić Benjamin
    16 Pipan David
    17 Furlan Jure
    18 Ferenčak Bor
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vuksanović Žikica
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    NK Maribor 6 Šmigoc Teo 1 : 0 3′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 2 : 0 22′
    NK Maribor 3 Emeršič Tian 3 : 0 37′
    NK Maribor 4 Omerašević Alen 4 : 0 49′
    NK Maribor 2 Cizerl Bine 5 : 0 52′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 18.09.21 ob 12.00

    NK MB Tabor U13 1 : 7 0 : 6 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK MB Tabor U13
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Zobovič Alen
    3 Dukarić Žiga K
    4 Zorec Nikolaj
    5 Mujić Amar
    6 Rak Jure
    7 Wolf Gal
    8 Harb Teo
    9 Belić Marko
    10 Tasev Lukas
    11 Kantar Danilo
    12 Alijaj Lee Samson
    13 Prosenjak Mihael
    14 Pandurović Daris
    15 Mehmeti Mirač
    16 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Benjamin V
    4 Neuvirt Alen
    10 Krnjak Nejc
    13 Vaš Matic
    20 Merčnik Matevž
    7 Ivaniševič Nik
    19 Ahmetović Faris K
    44 Rajh Luka
    9 Suljić Matic
    11 Smaka Matic
    17 Žnidarič Jon
    6 Zevnik Nikola
    5 Jahić Adel
    8 Marušič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinc Matej
    Trener
    Poštrak Vlado
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 8 Marušič Nik 0 : 1 6′
    NK Miklavž 10 Krnjak Nejc 0 : 2 10′
    NK Miklavž 9 Suljić Matic 0 : 3 18′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 0 : 4 21′
    NK Miklavž 19 Ahmetović Faris 0 : 5 25′
    NK Miklavž 44 Rajh Luka 0 : 6 26′
    NK Miklavž 6 Zevnik Nikola 0 : 7 52′
    NK MB Tabor U13 9 Belić Marko 1 : 7 60′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 19.09.21 ob 13.00

    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 3 0 : 1 NŠ Dravograd 1
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    24 Kotnik Blaž V
    21