U13 Mlajši dečki – 1. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NŠ Dravograd 2 9 8 0 1 61:7 24
2. NK Maribor 9 7 0 2 35:6 21
3. Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 9 6 1 2 33:15 19
4. Nk Maribor Tabor U13A 9 6 0 3 25:10 18
5. NK MALEČNIK 9 6 0 3 23:12 18
6. NK Cerkvenjak 9 4 1 4 13:15 13
7. NŠ Roho VBO 9 3 0 6 12:33 9
8. NK Miklavž 9 2 1 6 11:36 7
9. NK Pobrežje 9 1 1 7 8:44 4
10. NK Pohorje 9 0 0 9 7:50 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Cerkvenjak 03.09.22 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Malečnik 04.09.22 09.00 NK MALEČNIK 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U13A
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 04.09.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 04.09.22 10.00 NK Maribor 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Dravograd 04.09.22 10.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 15 : 1
    (9 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
  2. 2. krog

    Ravne 11.09.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 11.09.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U13A 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Maribor
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 11.09.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Maribor 11.09.22 11.30 NK Pobrežje 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 14.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž 3 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
  3. 3. krog

    Malečnik 18.09.22 10.00 NK MALEČNIK 5 : 2
    (3 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 18.09.22 10.00 NK Maribor 7 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Dravograd 18.09.22 10.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U13A
    Ruše 19.09.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Cerkvenjak 31.10.22 10.30 NK Cerkvenjak 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
  4. 4. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 24.09.22 09.00 NK Miklavž 2 : 2
    (2 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ravne 25.09.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 10 : 2
    (6 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Malečnik 25.09.22 10.00 NK MALEČNIK 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Maribor
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 25.09.22 13.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 11
    (0 : 5)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 28.09.22 17.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U13A 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 01.10.22 09.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 6
    (0 : 2)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U13A
    Cerkvenjak 01.10.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 02.10.22 10.00 NK Maribor 5 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 02.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 8
    (1 : 4)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Dravograd 02.10.22 12.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.22 11.30 NK Miklavž 2 : 5
    (0 : 4)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 09.10.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO 4 : 2
    (3 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Malečnik 09.10.22 10.00 NK MALEČNIK 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 09.10.22 10.00 NK Maribor 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 09.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U13A 3 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
  7. 7. krog

    Ruše 15.10.22 10.00 NK Pohorje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Cerkvenjak 15.10.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Ravne 16.10.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U13A
    Dravograd 16.10.22 10.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 10 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.22 12.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 6
    (0 : 4)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U13A
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 23.10.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 4
    (2 : 2)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Malečnik 23.10.22 10.00 NK MALEČNIK 5 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 23.10.22 10.00 NK Maribor 10 : 0
    (7 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Dravograd 23.10.22 10.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 5 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  9. 9. krog

    Ruše 29.10.22 09.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 7
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Ravne 29.10.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Cerkvenjak 29.10.22 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 30.10.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U13A 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 30.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 8
    (0 : 5)
    NK Maribor