U13 Mlajši dečki – 2. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Marles hiše 10 9 1 0 53:12 28
2. NK Cerkvenjak 11 9 1 1 45:7 28
3. NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 11 7 0 4 52:18 21
4. Korotan Prevalje 10 7 0 3 33:19 21
5. NK Duplek 11 6 0 5 35:31 18
6. NŠ Dravograd 2 11 5 2 4 30:28 17
7. NŠ Slivnica Roho 11 5 0 6 34:44 15
8. NŠ NK Radlje 11 4 2 5 27:25 14
9. NK Miklavž U12 11 4 0 7 32:52 12
10. NK MB Tabor U12 11 3 0 8 22:45 9
11. NK Pobrežje 11 2 0 9 13:56 6
12. ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 11 1 0 10 12:51 3

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.08.21 09.30 NK Miklavž U12 12 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Slivnica 29.08.21 10.00 NŠ Slivnica Roho 0 : 4
    (0 : 4)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 29.08.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Dravograd 01.09.21 16.30 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 5
    (3 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 02.09.21 17.30 Marles hiše 5 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 08.09.21 17.00 NK Duplek 0 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  2. 2. krog

    Pesnica 04.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 12 : 0
    (8 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Maribor 04.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 2 : 6
    (1 : 3)
    NK Duplek
    Starše 04.09.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 : 6
    (0 : 4)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Cerkvenjak 04.09.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 8 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 04.09.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Miklavž U12
  3. 3. krog

    Dravograd 11.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Radlje ob Dravi 11.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 12.09.21 10.00 NK Duplek 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 12.09.21 10.30 Marles hiše 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.09.21 17.00 NK Miklavž U12 6 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Slivnica 23.09.21 17.30 NŠ Slivnica Roho 3 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 18.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 1 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Marles hiše
    Cerkvenjak 18.09.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 11 : 1
    (5 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Maribor 19.09.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Prevalje 27.09.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Starše 07.10.21 16.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 : 7
    (2 : 4)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.10.21 16.30 NK Miklavž U12 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    NK Duplek
  5. 5. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 25.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Pesnica 25.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 3 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 26.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 9 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Duplek 26.09.21 10.00 NK Duplek 4 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 30.09.21 16.30 Marles hiše 15 : 2
    (7 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Slivnica 06.10.21 17.00 NŠ Slivnica Roho 8 : 0
    (8 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 2 : 6
    (0 : 5)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 1 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Cerkvenjak 02.10.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 03.10.21 12.00 NK Duplek 7 : 4
    (3 : 3)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 04.10.21 17.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Starše 13.11.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
  7. 7. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 09.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Pesnica 09.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 6 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Dravograd 09.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Slivnica 10.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slivnica Roho 12 : 1
    (9 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Maribor 20.10.21 16.00 Marles hiše 4 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek
    Prevalje 25.10.21 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 16.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 3 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Marles hiše
    Cerkvenjak 16.10.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 17.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 8
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Duplek 03.11.21 16.30 NK Duplek 6 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica Roho
  9. 9. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 23.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 6 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    NK Duplek
    Pesnica 23.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 8 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Starše 23.10.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 8
    (0 : 2)
    Marles hiše
    Cerkvenjak 23.10.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U12
    Prevalje 24.10.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Slivnica 13.11.21 15.00 NŠ Slivnica Roho 4 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
  10. 10. krog

    Dravograd 30.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 7 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 31.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U12 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Duplek 31.10.21 10.00 NK Duplek 1 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2
    Maribor 31.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 04.11.21 14.30 Marles hiše 3 : 0 NŠ Slivnica Roho
  11. 11. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 06.11.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 2 : 4
    (2 : 4)
    Marles hiše
    Pesnica 06.11.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd 2
    Maribor 06.11.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor U12 8 : 2
    (4 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Starše 06.11.21 10.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Cerkvenjak 06.11.21 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 6 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Prevalje 07.11.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Duplek