U15 Starejši dečki – 1. Liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Miklavž 3 3 0 0 16:3 9
2. NK MB TABOR 3 2 0 1 21:3 6
3. NŠ ROHO 2 2 0 0 15:0 6
4. NŠ NK Radlje 3 2 0 1 11:7 6
5. NK Maribor 2 1 0 1 3:8 3
6. NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 1 0 1 2:13 3
7. NK Dobrovce 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
8. Malečnik 2 0 0 2 0:15 0
9. Korotan Prevalje 3 0 0 3 1:17 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Dobrovce 04.09.21 10.00 NK Dobrovce prost
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.09.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 10 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 09.00 NŠ ROHO 7 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Radlje ob Dravi 05.09.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje 6 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 05.09.21 14.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 12
    (0 : 6)
    NK MB TABOR
  2. 2. krog

    11.09.21 10.00 prost NK Maribor
    Malečnik 11.09.21 10.00 Malečnik 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ NK Radlje
    Dobrovce 14.09.21 17.00 NK Dobrovce 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor 15.09.21 17.00 NK MB TABOR 2 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NK Miklavž
    Prevalje 16.09.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 8
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ ROHO
  3. 3. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 18.09.21 11.00 NK Miklavž 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 18.09.21 11.00 NK Maribor 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 19.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica prost
    Radlje ob Dravi 19.09.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK MB TABOR
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 28.09.21 16.30 NŠ ROHO Malečnik
  4. 4. krog

    25.09.21 10.00 prost Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 25.09.21 10.00 NK MB TABOR NŠ ROHO
    Pesnica 26.09.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK Miklavž
    Dobrovce 28.09.21 16.30 NK Dobrovce NŠ NK Radlje
    Malečnik 05.10.21 16.30 Malečnik NK Maribor
  5. 5. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.10.21 10.00 NK Miklavž prost
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor NK MB TABOR
    Prevalje 02.10.21 11.00 Korotan Prevalje Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 09.00 NŠ ROHO NK Dobrovce
    Radlje ob Dravi 03.10.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  6. 6. krog

    09.10.21 10.00 prost Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.21 11.00 NK Miklavž NŠ NK Radlje
    Maribor 10.10.21 10.00 NK MB TABOR Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 10.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NŠ ROHO
    Dobrovce 12.10.21 16.00 NK Dobrovce NK Maribor
  7. 7. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje prost
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Malečnik 16.10.21 10.00 Malečnik NK MB TABOR
    Prevalje 16.10.21 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.21 10.30 NŠ ROHO NK Miklavž
  8. 8. krog

    23.10.21 10.00 prost NK MB TABOR
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 23.10.21 11.00 NK Miklavž NK Maribor
    Pesnica 24.10.21 10.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi 24.10.21 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje NŠ ROHO
    Dobrovce 26.10.21 15.30 NK Dobrovce Malečnik
  9. 9. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 30.10.21 10.00 NŠ ROHO prost
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor NŠ NK Radlje
    Malečnik 30.10.21 10.00 Malečnik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Prevalje 30.10.21 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Miklavž
    Maribor 31.10.21 10.00 NK MB TABOR NK Dobrovce