U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 3 0 0 15:1 9
2. NŠ Roho Slivnica 3 2 0 1 13:4 6
3. Nk Fram 3 1 0 2 11:8 3
4. NK MB Tabor 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
5. NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 1 0 0 5:4 3
6. NK Jurovski Dol 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
7. NK Kovinar 2 1 0 1 4:6 3
8. Marles hiše 3 1 0 2 4:9 3
9. NK Rače 3 1 0 2 6:15 3
10. NK Pobrežje 2 0 0 2 1:14 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Jurovski Dol 05.09.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 11.30 NŠ Roho Slivnica 8 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 08.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor
    Rače 09.09.21 17.00 NK Rače 0 : 6
    (0 : 3)
    Nk Fram
    Slovenj Gradec 29.09.21 18.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Kovinar
  2. 2. krog

    Fram 11.09.21 11.00 Nk Fram 4 : 5
    (3 : 4)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.09.21 12.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor 12.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor 5 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 12.09.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 6
    (1 : 2)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 15.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 18.09.21 10.30 NK Kovinar 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Rače 19.09.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 8
    (0 : 3)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.09.21 11.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica 5 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Jurovski Dol 29.09.21 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK MB Tabor
    Slovenj Gradec 03.11.21 17.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Pobrežje
  4. 4. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.09.21 11.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 25.09.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Kovinar
    Maribor 26.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor Nk Fram
    Jurovski Dol 26.09.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor 29.09.21 16.30 Marles hiše NK Rače
  5. 5. krog

    Fram 02.10.21 09.00 Nk Fram NK Pobrežje
    Slovenj Gradec 02.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec Marles hiše
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.30 NK Kovinar Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 10.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica NK MB Tabor
    Rače 03.10.21 10.00 NK Rače NK Jurovski Dol
  6. 6. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 09.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.21 13.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ Nk Fram
    Maribor 10.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor NK Pobrežje
    Jurovski Dol 10.10.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 13.10.21 16.00 Marles hiše NK Kovinar
  7. 7. krog

    Fram 16.10.21 09.00 Nk Fram Marles hiše
    Slovenj Gradec 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.30 NK Kovinar NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 16.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rače 17.10.21 10.00 NK Rače NK MB Tabor
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 23.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Maribor 23.10.21 11.00 Marles hiše NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.10.21 09.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol 24.10.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol Nk Fram
    Rače 24.10.21 10.00 NK Rače NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  9. 9. krog

    Fram 30.10.21 09.00 Nk Fram NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Slovenj Gradec 30.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK MB Tabor
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.30 NK Kovinar NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.10.21 11.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ Marles hiše
    Maribor 30.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Jurovski Dol