U19 Mladinska liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 3 0 0 18:2 9
2. NK Pobrežje 3 1 1 1 8:15 4
3. Korotan Prevalje 3 1 0 2 7:5 3
4. NK Malečnik 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
5. NK POHORJE 2 1 0 1 2:6 3
6. NŠ Roho 3 1 0 2 5:10 3
7. NK Rače 1 0 1 0 4:4 1
8. Marles hiše 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
9. NK Dobrovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rače 04.09.21 16.30 NK Rače 4 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ravne 05.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 13.30 NŠ Roho 0 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce 05.09.21 16.30 NK Dobrovce prost
    Malečnik 08.09.21 16.30 NK Malečnik 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  2. 2. krog

    12.09.21 16.30 prost NK POHORJE
    Prevalje 12.09.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Maribor 13.09.21 17.00 NK Pobrežje 3 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
  3. 3. krog

    Ravne 19.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 : 1
    (6 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.09.21 13.00 NŠ Roho 4 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 19.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik prost
    Ruše 19.09.21 16.00 NK POHORJE 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 22.09.21 16.30 NK Rače NK Dobrovce
  4. 4. krog

    26.09.21 16.00 prost Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 26.09.21 16.00 NK Pobrežje NK POHORJE
    Maribor 26.09.21 16.00 Marles hiše Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik 26.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače
    Dobrovce 29.09.21 16.00 NK Dobrovce NŠ Roho
  5. 5. krog

    Ravne 03.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Dobrovce
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho NK Malečnik
    Rače 03.10.21 15.30 NK Rače prost
    Ruše 03.10.21 15.30 NK POHORJE Marles hiše
    Prevalje 03.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Pobrežje
  6. 6. krog

    10.10.21 15.30 prost NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 10.10.21 15.30 Marles hiše Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 10.10.21 15.30 NK Malečnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Rače 10.10.21 15.30 NK Rače NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce 13.10.21 15.30 NK Dobrovce NK POHORJE
  7. 7. krog

    Ravne 17.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Rače
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.21 15.00 NŠ Roho prost
    Ruše 17.10.21 15.00 NK POHORJE NK Malečnik
    Maribor 17.10.21 15.00 NK Pobrežje Marles hiše
    Prevalje 17.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce
  8. 8. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    24.10.21 15.00 prost Marles hiše
    Malečnik 24.10.21 15.00 NK Malečnik Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 24.10.21 15.00 NK Rače NK POHORJE
    Dobrovce 27.10.21 15.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pobrežje
  9. 9. krog

    Ravne 31.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems prost
    Ruše 31.10.21 14.00 NK POHORJE NŠ Roho
    Maribor 31.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Malečnik
    Maribor 31.10.21 14.00 Marles hiše NK Dobrovce
    Prevalje 31.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Rače